Results - 2012 Olympic Cup

2012 OLYMPIC CUP - BALASHIKHA, RUSSIA

January 6-7, 2012

 

Protocols:  http://olympicschool.narod.ru/


Junior:

FPl.NameNationPointsSDFD
1 Evgeniya KOSYGINA / Nikolay MOROSHKIN MOB 133.98 1 1
2 Anastasia SCOPTSOVA / Nikita NAZAROV OLI 120.41 2 2
3 Anastasia VORONKOVA / Nikita TRUSHKOV DU2 102.30 3 3
4 Kristina STRIKALO / Petr PEREPELKIN UMO 94.60 6 4
5 Anna ROBSKAYA / Dmitriy BOVIN UMO 91.91 4 6
6 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Alexey KARPUSHEV NNO 90.42 8 5
7 Sofya VEREZEMSKAYA / Ivan VEDEROV MOS 84.36 11 7
8 Elena ISAYCHEVA / Alexander EVMENOV UMO 83.93 10 8
9 Ekaterina LEBEDEVA / Nikolay KARPOV NNO 81.09 7 12
10 Alina KURBANOVA / Igor SHELOPAEV ROS 78.04 12 9
11 Anastasia SHIBANOVA / Ivan SHANDUBA DMI 76.66 9 13
12 Elizaveta SOLOVIEVA / Ivan GURYANOV S37 75.94 13 11
13 Alena PODOLSKAYA / Maxim BADIN NNO 75.21 15 10
14 Anastasia PETROVA / Nikita KAYDALOV KAZ 67.65 14 14
WD Tatiana BATURINRSEVA / Andrey NEVSKIY MOB
 

Advanced Novice:

FPl.NameNationPointsPDP2FD
1 Ksenia KONKINA / Georgiy REVIYA ODI 71.91 4 5 1
2 Sofya POLISCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV DU2 70.41 1 2 3
3 Liliya YUTANINA / Andrey FILATOV ODI 70.31 3 1 2
4 Polina VELIKANOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV ODI 66.80 6 6 4
5 Eliza SAEZ / Tristan LE BRIS PUJOL FRA 65.20 2 3 7
6 Maria OLEYNIK / Andrey NEVEROV ODI 64.90 5 4 6
7 Valeriya NEYMAN / Grigoriy SMIRNOV NNO 64.53 8 8 5
8 Arina MAKHRINOVA / Dmitriy KOTLOV TOL 63.09 7 7 8
9 Yulia BORISOVA / Mikhail OSHKVARKOV NNO 59.13 9 10 9
10 Alisa AGAPITOVA / Dmitriy NERETIN SPB 54.79 10 9 10
11 Viktoria SAMOYLOVA / Nikolay MASLIKOV KPR 52.54 12 12 13
12 Anastasia YASAKOVA / Demid POLYANIN NNO 52.48 14 14 11
13 Svetlana BOGOVINA / Vadim BOITZOV SPB 52.47 13 13 12
14 Karolina KLIKICH / Daniil ZVORIKIN SPB 52.17 11 11 15
15 Anastasia SAVITSKAYA / Alexey DUBROVIN S37 51.01 15 16 14
16 Marine BERTAU / Bastien SAEZ FRA 48.90 16 15 16
17 Daria SCHEGLOVA / Boysangur DATIEV KIR 46.08 17 17 17


Basic Novice:

FPl.NameNationPointsPDP2FD
1 Eva ZAPOROZHSKAYA / Alexander BALYKOV OLI 62.42 1 1 1
2 Polina IVANENKO / Sergey SEMKO ROS 54.01 2 8 2
3 Maria MARCHENKO / Alexander SOLOVIEV OLI 53.47 3 2 4
4 Darya SHIROKHOVA / Egor POZDNIAKOV OLI 52.03 5 3 3
5 Margarita SHESTAKOVA / Saveliy UGRIUMOV KIR 44.98 8 4 6
6 Ksenia TSHERBAKOVA / Alexander GOLUBEV SPB 44.78 11 5 5
7 Anastasia FROLENKO / Anton ANTONIK ROS 41.91 7 7 8
8 Yana BUGA / Anton SPIRIDONOV DMI 41.11 4 14 7
9 Zlata SPASICH / Maxim EVTUSHENKO S37 40.84 6 9 9
10 Anastasia POSTNIKOVA / Ivan SHESTAKOV KIR 37.99 9 10 10
11 Anna VOKHMIANINA / Nikita TASHIREV KIR 37.80 12 6 13
12 Marina TIKHONOVA / Nikolay KOROLEV DMI 37.31 10 12 12
13 Elizaveta PEREVERZEVA / Leonid TIUSHIN S37 36.65 14 11 11
14 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Nikita KURIN SPB 31.77 13 13 14