Almaty, Kazakhstan
January 31-February 5, 2017

Protocols

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN
    UKR
165.62 1 1
2 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN
    RUS
156.96 2 2
3 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN
    GER
154.00 3 3
4 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK
    GER
141.22 4 8
5 Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Anton SHIBNEV
    RUS
137.86 7 4
6 Hong CHEN / Yan ZHAO
    CHN
137.24 5 5
7 Nicole KUZMICHOVA / Alexandr SINICYN
    CZE
135.00 6 7
8 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS
    FIN
130.12 8 9
9 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN
    GER
126.92 9 10
10 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT
    FRA
126.04 10 6
11 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO
    CHN
112.48 12 11
12 Maria STAVITSKAIA / Andrei BAGIN
    RUS
111.26 11 12
13 Xiaotong WANG / Kaige ZHAO
    CHN
100.02 13 13
14 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yuri HULITSKI
    BLR
86.86 14 14

 

SHORT DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 64.12 33.00   31.12 7.75 7.65 7.65 7.90 7.95 0.00 #6
2 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 63.96 34.12   29.84 7.45 7.20 7.60 7.40 7.65 0.00 #12
3 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER 62.32 34.76   27.56 6.90 6.60 6.95 6.95 7.05 0.00 #8
4 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 61.32 32.92   28.40 7.00 6.90 7.20 7.10 7.30 0.00 #4
5 Hong CHEN / Yan ZHAO CHN 55.02 30.26   24.76 6.20 5.80 6.30 6.20 6.45 0.00 #7
6 Nicole KUZMICHOVA / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 54.90 29.42   25.48 6.40 6.10 6.40 6.45 6.50 0.00 #9
7 Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Anton SHIBNEV RUS 54.60 28.60   26.00 6.60 6.25 6.50 6.65 6.50 0.00 #10
8 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 50.60 27.60   23.00 5.65 5.50 5.65 5.85 6.10 0.00 #3
9 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 49.54 26.06   24.48 6.15 5.85 5.85 6.40 6.35 1.00 #14
10 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 45.90 23.70   22.20 5.55 5.30 5.50 5.70 5.70 0.00 #1
11 Maria STAVITSKAIA / Andrei BAGIN RUS 43.80 21.16   22.64 5.80 5.40 5.55 5.85 5.70 0.00 #2
12 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN 42.80 22.80   20.00 4.95 4.75 5.05 5.20 5.05 0.00 #13
13 Xiaotong WANG / Kaige ZHAO CHN 38.82 19.78   19.04 4.85 4.50 4.65 5.05 4.75 0.00 #5
14 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 33.94 17.54   16.40 4.15 3.95 4.15 4.15 4.10 0.00 #11

 

FREE DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 101.50 53.50   48.00 7.90 7.70 8.00 8.15 8.25 0.00 #12
2 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 93.00 48.90   44.10 7.35 7.05 7.35 7.50 7.50 0.00 #14
3 Shari KOCH / Christian NUECHTERN GER 91.68 49.20   42.48 7.10 6.90 7.05 7.20 7.15 0.00 #13
4 Vasilisa DAVANKOVA / Anton SHIBNEV RUS 83.26 42.52   40.74 6.80 6.45 6.90 6.90 6.90 0.00 #7
5 Hong CHEN / Yan ZHAO CHN 82.22 44.00   38.22 6.50 6.15 6.45 6.30 6.45 0.00 #10
6 Mathilde HAROLD / Mael DEMOUGEOT FRA 80.14 43.84   36.30 5.85 5.80 6.10 6.15 6.35 0.00 #6
7 Nicole KUZMICHOVA / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 80.10 41.22   38.88 6.50 6.25 6.55 6.50 6.60 0.00 #9
8 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 79.90 39.80   41.10 6.75 6.75 6.75 7.05 6.95 1.00 #11
9 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 79.52 42.62   36.90 6.05 5.90 6.20 6.30 6.30 0.00 #8
10 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 77.38 40.04   38.34 6.30 6.10 6.40 6.60 6.55 1.00 #5
11 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN 69.68 38.12   31.56 5.20 5.05 5.30 5.40 5.35 0.00 #4
12 Maria STAVITSKAIA / Andrei BAGIN RUS 67.46 33.86   33.60 5.55 5.35 5.55 5.85 5.70 0.00 #1
13 Xiaotong WANG / Kaige ZHAO CHN 61.20 32.68   29.52 4.90 4.65 4.90 5.15 5.00 1.00 #2
14 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 52.92 28.36   25.56 4.25 4.05 4.15 4.60 4.25 1.00 #3