Saint Petersburg, Russia
February 1-5, 2017

Protocols

OVERALL

 
FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anastasia Shpilevaya & Georgi Smirnov M / H 163.88 2 1
2 Alla Loboda & Pavel Drozd MOS 157.99 1 4
3 Anastasia Skoptsova & Kirill Aleshin MOS 152.05 3 2
4 Sofia Polishchuk & Aleksandr Vahknov MOS 150.04 4 3
5 Ksenia Konkina & Georgi Yakushev MOB 143.63 5 5
6 Sofia Shevchenko & Igor Eremenko MOS 139.88 6 6
7 Arina Ushakova & Maksim Nekrasov MOB 135.54 7 8
8 Elizaveta Khudaberdieva & Nikita Nazarov MOB 135.01 9 7
9 Evgeniya Lopareva & Aleksei Karpushov MOS 128.62 8 9
10 Eva Kutz & Dmitri Mikhailov MOS 125.74 10 10
11 Jana Buga & Georgii Pohiliuk MOB 118.58 14 12
12 Polina Ivanenko & Daniil Karpov MOS 117.90 12 13
13 Daria Rumyantseva & Dmitri Ryabchenko MOS 116.23 15 11
14 Angelina Lazareva & Maksim Prokofiev CAM 112.84 13 14
WD Ekaterina Andreeva & Ivan Desyatov MOS      

 

SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
STN.
1 Alla Loboda & Pavel Drozd 69.40 35.54   33.86 8.50 8.36 8.50 8.43 8.54 0.00 #13
2 Anastasia Shpilevaya & Georgi Smirnov 67.71 35.03   32.68 8.18 8.00 8.25 8.21 8.21 0.00 #12
3 Anastasia Skoptsova & Kirill Aleshin 62.37 32.02   30.35 7.61 7.39 7.71 7.61 7.61 0.00 #9
4 Sofia Polishchuk & Aleksandr Vahknov 61.31 31.22   30.09 7.57 7.29 7.61 7.50 7.64 0.00 # 6
5 Ksenia Konkina & Georgi Yakushev 58.84 31.19   27.65 7.00 6.75 6.96 6.93 6.93 0.00 #14
6 Sofia Shevchenko & Igor Eremenko 56.40 26.40   30.00 7.43 7.32 7.64 7.50 7.61 0.00 #4
7 Arina Ushakova & Maksim Nekrasov 55.99 29.20   26.79 6.71 6.64 6.75 6.68 6.71 0.00 #10
8 Evgeniya Lopareva & Aleksei Karpushov 52.76 26.70   26.06 6.50 6.32 6.50 6.75 6.50 0.00 # 2
9 Elizaveta Khudaberdieva & Nikita Nazarov 52.71 24.29   28.42 7.11 6.93 7.14 7.18 7.18 0.00 #8
10 Eva Kutz & Dmitri Mikhailov 50.83 23.92   26.91 6.71 6.46 6.89 6.79 6.79 0.00 # 3
11 Ekaterina Andreeva & Ivan Desyatov 50.06 24.78   25.28 6.29 6.14 6.39 6.43 6.36 0.00 #15
12 Polina Ivanenko & Daniil Karpov 47.90 23.06   24.84 6.29 6.11 6.25 6.29 6.11 0.00 #11
13 Angelina Lazareva & Maksim Prokofiev 47.35 23.98   23.37 5.96 5.71 5.89 5.86 5.79 0.00 # 7
14 Jana Buga & Georgii Pohiliuk 46.67 22.60   24.07 6.04 5.82 6.07 6.11 6.04 0.00 #1
15 Daria Rumyantseva & Dmitri Ryabchenko 42.52 18.77   24.75 6.21 6.04 6.11 6.32 6.25 1.00 #5

 

FREE DANCE

Pl. Name TSS
=
 TES
+
   PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
STN.
1 Anastasia Shpilevaya & Georgi Smirnov 96.17 45.95   50.22 8.32 8.14 8.46 8.39 8.54 0.00 #14
2 Anastasia Skoptsova & Kirill Aleshin 89.68 41.80   47.88 8.00 7.79 8.07 8.00 8.04 0.00 #13
3 Sofia Polishchuk & Aleksandr Vahknov 88.73 41.19   47.54 7.89 7.71 8.04 7.93 8.04 0.00 #11
4 Alla Loboda & Pavel Drozd 88.59 38.59   51.00 8.50 8.39 8.29 8.71 8.61 1.00 #15
5 Ksenia Konkina & Georgi Yakushev 84.79 40.42   44.37 7.39 7.29 7.50 7.36 7.43 0.00 #12
6 Sofia Shevchenko & Igor Eremenko 83.48 38.30   45.18 7.50 7.36 7.68 7.50 7.61 0.00 #9
7 Elizaveta Khudaberdieva & Nikita Nazarov 82.30 38.54   43.76 7.29 7.11 7.39 7.32 7.36 0.00 # 7
8 Arina Ushakova & Maksim Nekrasov 79.55 37.33   42.22 7.00 6.82 7.18 7.04 7.14 0.00 #8
9 Evgeniya Lopareva & Aleksei Karpushov 75.86 33.82   42.04 7.11 6.86 7.07 7.00 7.00 0.00 #10
10 Eva Kutz & Dmitri Mikhailov 74.91 32.48   42.43 7.00 6.86 7.21 7.11 7.18 0.00 # 6
11 Daria Rumyantseva & Dmitri Ryabchenko 73.71 34.93   38.78 6.50 6.36 6.57 6.46 6.43 0.00 # 3
12 Jana Buga & Georgii Pohiliuk 71.91 33.56   38.35 6.32 6.25 6.54 6.46 6.39 0.00 #4
13 Polina Ivanenko & Daniil Karpov 70.00 32.54   37.46 6.29 6.04 6.32 6.36 6.21 0.00 #5
14 Angelina Lazareva & Maksim Prokofiev 65.49 29.80   35.69 6.11 5.82 5.96 6.00 5.86 0.00 # 2