2010 NRW TROPHY – DORTMUND, GERMANY

November 5-7, 2010

Additional Results: http://www.lev-nrw.org/lev2008/docs/event/0897/index.htm

 

SENIOR SHORT DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 58.49 30.38   28.11 7.06 6.81 7.06 7.19 7.00 0.00 #1
2 Nailya ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER 55.20 28.88   26.32 6.56 6.38 6.63 6.75 6.56 0.00 #12
3 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 51.74 27.88   23.86 5.94 5.75 6.00 5.94 6.13 0.00 #6
4 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNUAS LTU 50.88 26.38   24.50 6.13 5.88 6.19 6.13 6.25 0.00 #5
5 Valeriya STARYGINA / Ivan VOLOBUEV RUS 45.97 21.62   24.35 6.19 5.94 6.06 6.25 6.00 0.00 #10
6 Louisa WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS GBR 45.52 23.60   21.92 5.63 5.31 5.44 5.56 5.44 0.00 #2
7 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 42.63 22.13   20.50 5.25 5.06 5.19 5.31 4.88 0.00 #13
8 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 41.09 21.38   20.71 5.25 5.13 5.06 5.31 5.13 1.00 #4
9 Harmonie LAFONT / Stanislas ETZOL FRA 40.19 22.14   18.05 4.69 4.44 4.44 4.63 4.38 0.00 #3
10 Iryna BABCHENKO / Vitali NIKIFOROV UKR 39.76 20.22   19.54 5.00 4.75 5.00 4.88 4.81 0.00 #8
11 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 34.20 16.75   17.45 4.44 4.06 4.50 4.50 4.31 0.00 #7
12 Maria BOROUNOV / Evgueni BOROUNOV AUS 28.21 11.63   16.58 4.38 3.94 4.13 4.44 3.88 0.00 #11


SENIOR FREE DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Pernelle CARRON / Lloyd JONES FRA 82.84 39.46   43.38 7.19 7.00 7.38 7.38 7.38 0.00 #11
2 Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNUAS LTU 79.09 39.09   40.00 6.69 6.44 6.81 6.81 6.75 0.00 #12
3 Nailya ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER 77.16 36.21   40.95 6.81 6.50 7.00 7.00 7.06 0.00 #10
4 Valeriya STARYGINA / Ivan VOLOBUEV RUS 75.54 37.93   37.61 6.50 5.81 6.56 6.31 6.44 0.00 #7
5 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 74.47 38.30   36.17 6.19 5.81 6.00 6.13 6.13 0.00 #9
6 Louisa WALDEN / Owen EDWARDS GBR 72.66 38.86   33.80 5.69 5.50 5.69 5.81 5.56 0.00 #8
7 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 64.65 30.79   33.86 5.75 5.56 5.56 5.75 5.63 0.00 #6
8 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 63.93 33.24   31.69 5.38 5.19 5.31 5.44 5.13 1.00 #5
9 Iryna BABCHENKO / Vitali NIKIFOROV UKR 62.02 31.13   30.89 5.31 5.00 5.13 5.31 5.06 0.00 #4
10 Harmonie LAFONT / Stanislas ETZOL FRA 53.09 27.56   25.53 4.50 4.19 4.06 4.38 4.13 0.00 #2
11 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 51.20 24.76   28.44 4.94 4.50 4.69 4.88 4.81 2.00 #3
12 Maria BOROUNOV / Evgueni BOROUNOV AUS 45.33 23.44   23.89 4.19 3.94 3.75 4.06 3.94 2.00 #1


JUNIOR SHORT DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Tatyana BATURINCEVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 54.28 31.13   23.15 5.81 5.56 5.88 5.69 5.94 0.00 #21
2 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIART FRA 53.25 29.13   24.12 6.13 5.81 6.06 6.06 6.06 0.00 #22
3 Valeriya LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS 47.92 27.63   20.29 5.00 4.69 5.38 5.06 5.19 0.00 #9
4 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 44.92 25.14   19.78 4.94 4.63 5.06 5.06 5.00 0.00 #28
5 Geraldine BOTT / Neil BROWN FRA 44.28 25.13   19.15 4.75 4.69 4.88 4.88 4.75 0.00 #2
6 Dominique DIECK / Michael ZENKNER GER 44.22 24.89   19.33 4.63 4.69 5.00 4.81 5.00 0.00 #5
7 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 43.78 26.75   18.03 4.50 4.44 4.44 4.56 4.56 1.00 #4
8 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 42.19 21.26   20.93 5.31 5.06 5.44 5.25 5.13 0.00 #18
9 Katelouise BAGNALL / Rory SHANAHAN GBR 38.27 21.87   16.40 4.06 4.00 4.13 4.25 4.06 0.00 #29
10 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN UKR 37.81 20.63   17.18 4.25 4.25 4.44 4.38 4.19 0.00 #3
11 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 37.76 18.00   19.76 4.94 4.69 5.06 5.06 4.94 0.00 #15
12 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 37.27 18.52   18.75 4.75 4.63 4.75 4.69 4.63 0.00 #17
13 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 36.97 18.62   18.35 4.69 4.31 4.88 4.50 4.56 0.00 #7
14 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 36.80 21.75   16.05 4.13 3.88 3.88 4.06 4.06 1.00 #26
15 Emili ARM / Luis FENERO ESP 36.72 20.48   16.24 4.19 3.88 4.25 4.06 3.94 0.00 #14
16 Anastasia VORONKOVA / Nikita TRUSHKOV RUS 36.13 19.12   17.01 4.38 4.13 4.31 4.50 4.00 0.00 #6
17 Anastasiya KARNAUSHCHENKO / Oleksiy KHIMICH UKR 36.04 19.13   16.91 4.31 4.00 4.38 4.25 4.19 0.00 #16
18 Francesca RIZZO / Marco MANENTI ITA 34.38 19.95   14.43 3.88 3.50 3.69 3.81 3.25 0.00 #27
19 Karina UZUROVA / Ilyas ALI KAZ 33.43 16.63   17.80 4.50 4.25 4.69 4.69 4.19 1.00 #11
20 Anika VOGEL / Bennet PREISS GER 31.30 16.01   15.29 3.81 3.63 3.81 3.94 3.88 0.00 #12
21 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER 31.28 15.10   16.18 4.13 3.94 3.94 4.13 4.06 0.00 #23
22 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 30.66 15.74   14.92 3.88 3.56 3.63 3.88 3.69 0.00 #25
23 Hannah RAUTHMANN / Matthias RAUTHMANN GER 30.47 15.65   14.82 3.75 3.44 3.88 3.75 3.69 0.00 #1
24 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI 29.91 14.47   15.44 3.81 3.63 3.94 3.94 3.94 0.00 #8
25 Lisa Lotta MARTIN / Lasse MARTIN GER 28.42 16.15   13.27 3.44 3.06 3.25 3.56 3.25 1.00 #10
26 Helen WRAY / Jack FINERTY GBR 28.02 14.09   13.93 3.56 3.31 3.44 3.56 3.50 0.00 #13
27 Liudmilla SOSNITSKAYA / Yury KARASEV RUS 23.99 11.97   14.02 3.69 3.50 3.38 3.75 3.25 2.00 #20
28 Julie BARBOSA / Brian SCHEUER FRA 22.76 9.30   14.46 3.88 3.63 3.56 3.69 3.38 1.00 #24
29 Violetta SHOSTAK / Uladzimir KISLIAKOU BLR 19.93 7.12   12.81 3.19 3.00 3.19 3.50 3.13 0.00 #19

JUNIOR FREE DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIART FRA 74.69 37.98   36.71 6.13 6.06 6.19 6.25 6.00 0.00 #29
2 Geraldine BOTT / Neil BROWN FRA 69.60 37.12   32.48 5.38 5.25 5.56 5.50 5.50 0.00 #26
3 Tatyana BATURINCEVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 69.27 33.76   35.51 6.06 5.75 6.06 6.00 5.81 0.00 #27
4 Valeriya LOSEVA / Denis LUNIN RUS 68.23 35.38   32.85 5.44 5.31 5.69 5.63 5.44 0.00 #25
5 Daria MOROZOVA / Mikhail ZHIRNOV RUS 65.03 32.13   32.90 5.56 5.25 5.63 5.69 5.44 0.00 #28
6 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 64.55 35.26   29.29 4.88 4.75 5.00 5.00 4.88 0.00 #22
7 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 63.38 31.13   32.25 5.31 5.13 5.50 5.75 5.38 0.00 #23
8 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 62.24 32.51   29.73 4.94 4.81 5.13 5.06 4.94 0.00 #18
9 Dominique DIECK / Michael ZENKNER GER 61.77 32.25   29.52 5.00 4.69 5.00 5.06 5.00 0.00 #20
10 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksim NIKITIN UKR 61.45 30.47   30.98 5.13 5.00 5.31 5.38 5.13 0.00 #21
11 Karina UZUROVA / Ilyas ALI KAZ 59.97 32.92   27.05 4.56 4.31 4.69 4.56 4.56 0.00 #11
12 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 56.32 29.52   27.80 4.69 4.50 4.81 4.69 4.56 1.00 #17
13 Anastasiya KARNAUSHCHENKO / Oleksiy KHIMICH UKR 54.68 28.61   26.07 4.44 4.19 4.31 4.44 4.44 0.00 #14
14 Anika VOGEL / Bennet PREISS GER 53.57 28.58   24.99 4.19 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.25 0.00 #13
15 Anastasia VORONKOVA / Nikita TRUSHKOV RUS 51.96 26.01   25.95 4.38 4.19 4.38 4.38 4.38 0.00 #12
16 Katelouise BAGNALL / Rory SHANAHAN GBR 51.07 24.63   26.44 4.56 4.38 4.38 4.44 4.25 0.00 #24
17 Emili ARM / Luis FENERO ESP 50.71 26.13   24.58 4.19 3.94 4.25 4.25 3.94 0.00 #16
18 Katharina MÜLLER / Justin GERKE GER 50.48 26.63   23.85 4.13 3.75 4.06 4.13 3.94 0.00 #6
19 Sophie JONES / Richard SHARPE GBR 50.39 23.21   27.18 4.50 4.38 4.75 4.63 4.50 0.00 #19
20 Julie BARBOSA / Brian SCHEUER FRA 48.30 25.63   22.67 4.00 3.56 3.81 4.00 3.63 0.00 #1
21 Hannah RAUTHMANN / Matthias RAUTHMANN GER 47.92 23.63   24.29 4.00 3.88 4.25 4.19 4.06 0.00 #7
22 Francesca RIZZO / Marco MANENTI ITA 46.18 25.25   21.93 3.88 3.44 3.69 3.81 3.56 1.00 #10
23 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 44.69 20.93   23.76 4.06 3.75 4.00 4.06 4.06 0.00 #15
24 Lisa Lotta MARTIN / Lasse MARTIN GER 43.74 24.62   21.12 3.81 3.31 3.56 3.63 3.38 2.00 #5
25 Liudmilla SOSNITSKAYA / Yury KARASEV RUS 42.35 20.63   21.72 3.63 3.38 3.63 3.88 3.75 0.00 #4
26 Victoria BAUSBACK / Demid ROKACHEV SUI 41.85 20.25   21.60 3.69 3.38 3.50 3.88 3.69 0.00 #9
27 Lisa ENDERLEIN / Hendrik HILPERT GER 39.45 18.76   21.69 3.69 3.44 3.50 3.81 3.75 1.00 #8
28 Helen WRAY / Jack FINERTY GBR 37.50 18.54   18.96 3.25 2.94 3.31 3.13 3.31 0.00 #3
29 Violetta SHOSTAK / Uladzimir KISLIAKOU BLR 35.45 16.57   18.88 3.25 3.00 3.19 3.38 3.00 0.00 #2

BASIC JUNIOR – FINAL RESULTS:

 

FPl. Name Nation Points PD P2 FD
1 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 72.66 1 1 1

BASIC JUNIOR – FREE DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 40.67 19.84   21.83 3.67 3.42 3.67 3.83 3.75 1.00 #1


BASIC JUNIOR – VIENNESE WALTZ:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 20.62 12.46   8.16 3.50 3.08 3.17 3.25 0.00 #1


BASIC JUNIOR – SILVER SAMBA:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 11.37 13.92   8.82 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.50 0.00 #1


FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON FRA 70.20 1 2 1
2 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 66.43 2 1 4
3 Irina CHUTKO / Petr PALEEV RUS 66.16 5 5 2
4 Yulia DOLGIKH / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 65.54 3 3 3
5 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 59.25 7 8 6
6 Carolina MOSCHENI / Giorgi SAVOLDI ITA 58.26 10 9 5
7 Thanh NGUYEN / Theo BAUTA GER 55.64 9 4 8
8 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 54.64 6 7 10
9 Yauheniya TKACHENKA / Yury HULITSKI BLR 54.60 4 6 12
10 Sara GHISLANDI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 53.66 13 13 7
11 Dana WEHNER / Tim DIECK GER 53.07 8 12 9
12 Ekaterina LAUTOVA / Sergey ALEXANDROV RUS 51.86 11 11 11
13 Anastasiya SKOPTSOVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 50.99 12 10 13


ADVANCED NOVICE – TANGO:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 13.21 16.63   9.79 3.92 3.75 4.08 4.00 0.00 #9
2 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON FRA 13.03 16.20   9.85 4.08 3.83 4.00 3.83 0.00 #11
3 Yulia DOLGIKH / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 12.58 15.87   9.28 3.75 3.67 3.67 3.75 0.00 #7
4 Thanh NGUYEN / Theo BAUTA GER 11.73 15.27   8.18 3.33 3.17 3.25 3.33 0.00 #1
5 Irina CHUTKO / Petr PALEEV RUS 11.65 14.61   8.68 3.50 3.33 3.67 3.42 0.00 #8
6 Yauheniya TKACHENKA / Yury HULITSKI BLR 11.52 14.10   8.94 3.50 3.50 3.67 3.67 0.00 #4
7 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 11.36 14.67   8.05 3.33 3.00 3.17 3.42 0.00 #2
8 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 11.34 14.87   7.81 3.17 3.17 3.17 2.92 0.00 #6
9 Carolina MOSCHENI / Giorgi SAVOLDI ITA 10.75 14.01   7.48 3.08 3.00 2.92 2.92 0.00 #10
10 Anastasiya SKOPTSOVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 10.73 13.89   7.56 3.00 3.08 3.00 3.00 0.00 #12
11 Ekaterina LAUTOVA / Sergey ALEXANDROV RUS 10.31 13.46   7.15 2.83 2.92 2.83 2.83 0.00 #13
12 Dana WEHNER / Tim DIECK GER 9.95 12.57   7.32 2.83 2.92 2.75 3.25 0.00 #3
13 Sara GHISLANDI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 9.85 12.57   7.13 2.75 2.92 3.00 2.75 0.00 #5

 

ADVANCED NOVICE – STARLIGHT WALTZ:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON FRA 12.97 16.39   9.55 3.92 3.75 3.75 3.83 0.00 #4
2 Eva KHACHATURYAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS 12.46 16.16   8.75 3.67 3.33 3.50 3.50 0.00 #2
3 Yulia DOLGIKH / Alexander PRACHANOV RUS 11.80 14.80   8.80 3.58 3.42 3.50 3.58 0.00 #13
4 Yauheniya TKACHENKA / Yury HULITSKI BLR 11.75 15.33   8.16 3.42 3.00 3.33 3.33 0.00 #10
5 Irina CHUTKO / Petr PALEEV RUS 11.46 14.71   8.20 3.50 2.92 3.50 3.25 0.00 #1
6 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 10.89 14.01   7.76 3.25 2.92 3.08 3.17 0.00 #8
7 Leah-Magdalena STEFFAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 10.69 13.83   7.54 3.08 3.08 2.92 2.92 0.00 #12
8 Dana WEHNER / Tim DIECK GER 10.54 13.23   7.85 3.17 3.17 3.00 3.17 0.00 #9
9 Thanh NGUYEN / Theo BAUTA GER 10.44 13.60   7.28 2.92 2.83 3.17 2.75 0.00 #7
10 Carolina MOSCHENI / Giorgi SAVOLDI ITA 10.14 13.13   7.15 2.83 2.92 2.75 2.92 0.00 #3
11 Ekaterina LAUTOVA / Sergey ALEXANDROV RUS 10.12 12.70   7.54 3.00 3.00 3.00 3.08 0.00 #6
12 Anastasiya SKOPTSOVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 10.03 12.57   7.48 2.92 3.00 3.00 3.08 0.00 #5
13 Sara GHISLANDI / Lorenzo GIOSSI ITA 8.76 11.24   6.28 2.58 2.50 2.50 2.42 0.00 #11

 

 


BASIC NOVICE – FINAL RESULTS:

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Sofya POLISHCLUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 53.42 1 1 2
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Georgy REVIYA RUS 50.76 3 3 1
3 Mariya OLEYNIK / Andrey NEVEROV RUS 45.90 4 5 5
4 Liliya YUTANINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 45.66 5 6 3
5 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 44.39 6 7 4
6 Valeria STEPANOVA / Artur GRUZDEV EST 42.47 7 2 6
7 EVa ZAPOROZHSKYA / Alexander BALYKOV RUS 41.73 2 4 7
8 Agnessa DIAMANTA / Mihail HRUSHCHOV LAT 28.19 8 8 8


BASIC NOVICE – FREE DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ksenia KONKINA / Georgy REVIYA RUS 28.63 10.50   18.13 3.67 3.58 4.08 4.00 4.00 0.00 #7
2 Sofya POLISHCLUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 27.55 8.90   18.65 4.00 3.83 3.92 4.08 4.00 0.00 #5
3 Liliya YUTANINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 25.38 8.54   16.84 3.58 3.42 3.58 3.75 3.58 0.00 #4
4 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 24.72 9.50   15.22 3.33 3.08 3.25 3.25 3.25 0.00 #1
5 Mariya OLEYNIK / Andrey NEVEROV RUS 24.31 7.80   16.51 3.42 3.33 3.50 3.75 3.58 0.00 #6
6 Valeria STEPANOVA / Artur GRUZDEV EST 22.83 6.50   16.33 3.33 3.17 3.58 3.58 3.75 0.00 #2
7 EVa ZAPOROZHSKYA / Alexander BALYKOV RUS 19.02 2.83   16.19 3.42 3.08 3.58 3.58 3.58 0.00 #8
8 Agnessa DIAMANTA / Mihail HRUSHCHOV LAT 13.33 2.50   10.83 2.42 2.08 2.50 2.17 2.33 0.00 #3


BASIC NOVICE – EUROPEAN WALTZ:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofya POLISHCLUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 11.95 15.67   8.22 3.42 3.08 3.33 3.33 0.00 #1
2 Valeria STEPANOVA / Artur GRUZDEV EST 10.86 15.03   6.68 2.75 2.42 2.92 2.67 0.00 #2
3 Ksenia KONKINA / Georgy REVIYA RUS 10.85 14.27   7.42 2.92 2.75 3.00 3.33 0.00 #3
4 EVa ZAPOROZHSKYA / Alexander BALYKOV RUS 10.66 13.97   7.35 2.92 2.83 3.08 3.00 0.00 #7
5 Mariya OLEYNIK / Andrey NEVEROV RUS 10.63 14.26   7.00 2.83 2.83 2.67 2.83 0.00 #5
6 Liliya YUTANINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 10.10 13.57   6.63 2.75 2.58 2.67 2.58 0.00 #4
7 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 9.98 13.10   6.86 2.92 2.33 3.00 2.83 0.00 #6
8 Agnessa DIAMANTA / Mihail HRUSHCHOV LAT 7.76 10.30   5.21 2.08 2.25 2.00 1.92 0.00 #8


BASIC NOVICE – FOURTEENSTEP:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofya POLISHCLUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 13.92 18.40   9.43 3.75 3.92 3.67 3.67 0.00 #5
2 EVa ZAPOROZHSKYA / Alexander BALYKOV RUS 12.05 16.20   7.90 3.00 3.25 3.42 3.00 0.00 #3
3 Ksenia KONKINA / Georgy REVIYA RUS 11.28 14.64   7.92 3.17 3.33 3.00 3.08 0.00 #7
4 Mariya OLEYNIK / Andrey NEVEROV RUS 10.96 14.06   7.86 3.08 3.17 3.25 3.08 0.00 #1
5 Liliya YUTANINA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 10.18 13.03   7.33 3.00 2.83 3.00 2.92 0.00 #8
6 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Andrei SOKOLOV EST 9.69 12.57   6.80 3.08 2.25 2.83 2.75 0.00 #2
7 Valeria STEPANOVA / Artur GRUZDEV EST 8.78 11.43   7.13 2.92 3.08 2.50 2.75 1.00 #6
8 Agnessa DIAMANTA / Mihail HRUSHCHOV LAT 7.10 9.10   5.10 2.08 2.00 2.08 2.00 0.00 #4