Riga, Latvia

September 4-7, 2019

Protocols: http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1920/jgplat2019/

Final results:

1
Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV
    RUS 165.59 1 2
2 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA     GEO 165.26 2 1
3 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY     RUS 152.79 4 3
4 Natalie D’ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL     CAN 152.12 3 4
5 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV     UKR 141.51 8 5
6 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV     USA 140.27 6 6
7 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS     FRA 134.09 5 8
8 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS     GER 130.44 9 7
9 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY     ISR 128.15 7 10
10 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH     CYP 125.69 11 9
11 Isabel McQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ     CAN 121.83 10 11
12 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO     EST 115.91 15 12
13 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY     GBR 112.37 12 13
14 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC     CZE 106.56 14 14
15 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV     HUN 103.59 13 15
16 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI     KOR 93.57 17 16
17 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI     ESP 92.8 18 17
18 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKA     UZB 88.54 16 19
19 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS     BUL 85.06 19 18

Rhythm Dance:

Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 65.13 35.81   29.32 7.32 7.07 7.36 7.39 7.5 0 #2
2 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 63.25 34.36   28.89 7.18 7.07 7.32 7.25 7.29 0 #18
3 Natalie D’ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 61.68 33.43   28.25 6.89 6.86 7.18 7.14 7.25 0 #8
4 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 60.82 32.19   28.63 7.11 6.89 7.29 7.25 7.25 0 #14
5 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 53.98 29.21   24.77 6.07 5.93 6.14 6.36 6.46 0 #17
6 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA 53.79 28.09   25.7 6.36 6.25 6.32 6.57 6.61 0 #9
7 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR 52.38 28.3   24.08 5.93 5.89 6.11 6.14 6.04 0 #11
8 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 51.52 26.41   25.11 6.18 6.14 6.32 6.39 6.36 0 #16
9 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 49.85 26.62   23.23 5.79 5.57 5.82 5.93 5.93 0 #6
10 Isabel McQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ CAN 46.7 23.32   23.38 5.82 5.61 5.86 5.96 5.96 0 #4
11 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 45.82 26.01   21.81 5.32 5.25 5.36 5.71 5.61 2 #5
12 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR 42.93 22.9   20.03 5.07 4.79 4.82 5.21 5.14 0 #1
13 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 42.23 23.26   18.97 4.79 4.64 4.68 4.86 4.75 0 #12
14 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE 42 22.46   19.54 5 4.68 4.82 5.04 4.89 0 #7
15 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 41.94 22.55   21.39 5.43 5.25 5.21 5.46 5.39 2 #15
16 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKA UZB 37.89 21.15   17.74 4.57 4.29 4.39 4.54 4.39 1 #3
17 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR 34.22 15.4   18.82 4.71 4.5 4.64 4.89 4.79 0 #19
18 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP 33.99 16.7   18.29 4.61 4.43 4.5 4.75 4.57 1 #10
19 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS BUL 31.43 15.91   15.52 3.82 3.82 3.82 4 3.93 0 #13

Free Dance: 

Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 102.01 54.8   47.21 7.71 7.61 8 8.07 7.96 0 #17
2 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 100.46 53.58   46.88 7.71 7.61 7.93 7.96 7.86 0 #19
3 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 91.97 48.52   43.45 7.25 6.96 7.32 7.39 7.29 0 #16
4 Natalie D’ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 90.44 46.28   44.16 7.36 7.14 7.43 7.43 7.43 0 #18
5 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 89.99 49.19   41.8 6.86 6.79 6.89 7.18 7.11 1 #13
6 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA 86.48 45.78   41.7 6.96 6.71 7 7.04 7.04 1 #14
7 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 80.59 44.21   36.38 6.07 5.86 6.07 6.18 6.14 0 #10
8 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 80.11 40.68   39.43 6.54 6.25 6.61 6.82 6.64 0 #15
9 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 79.87 44.55   35.32 5.57 5.54 5.93 6.18 6.21 0 #7
10 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR 75.77 39.93   37.84 6.25 6.18 6.14 6.5 6.46 2 #12
11 Isabel McQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ CAN 75.13 39.54   36.59 5.89 5.89 6.14 6.36 6.21 1 #11
12 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 73.97 41.42   34.55 5.71 5.43 5.93 5.86 5.86 2 #9
13 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR 69.44 37.21   32.23 5.39 5.14 5.39 5.43 5.5 0 #6
14 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE 64.56 33.84   31.72 5.39 5.04 5.25 5.43 5.32 1 #8
15 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 61.36 33.29   28.07 4.82 4.43 4.57 4.89 4.68 0 #5
16 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR 59.35 32.26   27.09 4.64 4.29 4.46 4.64 4.54 0 #4
17 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP 58.81 32.32   27.49 4.68 4.43 4.5 4.75 4.54 1 #3
18 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS BUL 53.63 29.98   23.65 3.96 3.71 4 4.11 3.93 0 #2
19 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKA UZB 50.65 26.87   24.78 4.18 3.93 4.07 4.36 4.11 1 #1