2011 RUSSIAN JUNIOR NATIONALS – KAZAN, RUSSIA
February 1-4, 2011

ADDITIONAL RESULTS & PROTOCOLS: http://fsrussia.ru/upl/results/rusnatjun2011/index.htm (in Cyrillic)

 

FINAL:

FPl. Name Nation Points КТ ПТ
1 Ksenia Monko / Kiriil Khaliavin МОС 158.64 1 1
2 Ekaterina Pushkash / Jonathan Guerreiro МОС 147.09 3 2
3 Evgenia Kosygina / Nikolai Moroshkin МОБ 142.81 2 3
4 Alexandra Stepanova / Ivan Bukin МОС 139.57 4 5
5 Valeria Zenkova / Valery Sinitsin МОС 138.73 5 4
6 Valeria Loseva / Denis Lunin МОС 123.69 6 6
7 Anna Yanovskaya / Egor Koshcheev МОС 118.17 8 7
8 Maria Simonova / Dmitry Dragun ТОЛ 116.86 9 8
9 Tatiana Baturintseva / Sergei Mozgov МОС 113.99 7 11
10 Daria Morozova / Mikhail Zhirnov МОС 111.27 10 9
11 Sofia Evdokimova / Egor Bazin ТОЛ 105.46 12 10
12 Elizabeth Tetryakova / Aleksandr Savin МОС 100.55 11 13
13 Christina Baklanova / Andrei Bagin МОС 99.17 14 12
14 Betina Popova / Yuri Vlasenko МОС 95.24 13 14

 

FREE DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ksenia Monko / Kiriil Khaliavin МОС 93.31 43.72   49.59 8.21 8.14 8.29 8.36 8.43 0.00 #10
2 Ekaterina Pushkash / Jonathan Guerreiro МОС 88.96 42.51   46.45 7.71 7.50 7.93 7.79 7.96 0.00 #13
3 Evgenia Kosygina / Nikolai Moroshkin МОБ 83.38 39.50   43.88 7.25 7.18 7.32 7.50 7.43 0.00 #11
4 Valeria Zenkova / Valery Sinitsin МОС 82.56 39.92   42.64 7.14 6.96 7.14 7.18 7.21 0.00 #14
5 Alexandra Stepanova / Ivan Bukin МОС 81.88 38.43   43.45 7.21 7.07 7.32 7.36 7.39 0.00 #12
6 Valeria Loseva / Denis Lunin МОС 73.67 37.36   36.31 6.04 5.86 6.14 6.11 6.25 0.00 #5
7 Anna Yanovskaya / Egor Koshcheev МОС 71.24 34.95   36.29 6.07 5.89 6.00 6.21 6.18 0.00 #9
8 Maria Simonova / Dmitry Dragun ТОЛ 70.14 35.01   35.13 6.00 5.79 5.89 5.79 5.82 0.00 #6
9 Daria Morozova / Mikhail Zhirnov МОС 68.61 33.73   34.88 5.75 5.64 5.82 6.00 6.00 0.00 #8
10 Sofia Evdokimova / Egor Bazin ТОЛ 67.63 35.69   31.94 5.29 5.21 5.43 5.32 5.46 0.00 #3
11 Tatiana Baturintseva / Sergei Mozgov МОС 65.44 30.15   36.29 6.11 5.96 6.00 6.11 6.11 1.00 #7
12 Christina Baklanova / Andrei Bagin МОС 63.86 34.19   29.67 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.00 5.11 0.00 #1
13 Elizabeth Tetryakova / Aleksandr Savin МОС 60.41 30.72   30.69 5.18 5.00 5.07 5.18 5.21 1.00 #4
14 Betina Popova / Yuri Vlasenko МОС 58.63 29.81   28.82 4.82 4.57 4.93 4.86 5.00 0.00 #2

 

SHORT DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ksenia Monko / Kiriil Khaliavin МОС 65.33 33.36   31.97 7.93 8.00 7.96 8.07 8.00 0.00 #12
2 Evgenia Kosygina / Nikolai Moroshkin МОБ 59.43 31.50   27.93 6.96 6.89 7.00 7.00 7.04 0.00 #9
3 Ekaterina Pushkash / Jonathan Guerreiro МОС 58.13 28.00   30.13 7.50 7.36 7.68 7.54 7.57 0.00 #8
4 Alexandra Stepanova / Ivan Bukin МОС 57.69 30.28   27.41 6.86 6.68 6.82 6.93 6.93 0.00 #2
5 Valeria Zenkova / Valery Sinitsin МОС 56.17 28.86   27.31 6.89 6.68 6.82 6.86 6.86 0.00 #5
6 Valeria Loseva / Denis Lunin МОС 50.02 27.14   22.88 5.75 5.61 5.71 5.75 5.75 0.00 #6
7 Tatiana Baturintseva / Sergei Mozgov МОС 48.55 25.64   22.91 5.82 5.54 5.79 5.71 5.75 0.00 #10
8 Anna Yanovskaya / Egor Koshcheev МОС 46.93 24.36   22.57 5.57 5.46 5.68 5.79 5.68 0.00 #4
9 Maria Simonova / Dmitry Dragun ТОЛ 46.72 24.94   21.78 5.46 5.29 5.36 5.57 5.50 0.00 #1
10 Daria Morozova / Mikhail Zhirnov МОС 42.66 21.57   21.09 5.25 5.21 5.29 5.36 5.25 0.00 #14
11 Elizabeth Tetryakova / Aleksandr Savin МОС 40.14 19.15   20.99 5.21 5.07 5.32 5.32 5.29 0.00 #11
12 Sofia Evdokimova / Egor Bazin ТОЛ 37.83 20.00   18.83 4.75 4.64 4.61 4.75 4.75 1.00 #13
13 Betina Popova / Yuri Vlasenko МОС 36.61 17.42   19.19 4.82 4.57 4.86 4.89 4.82 0.00 #7
14 Christina Baklanova / Andrei Bagin МОС 35.31 15.98   19.33 4.86 4.64 4.86 4.96 4.82 0.00 #3