2012 POLISH, CZECH, & SLOVAK NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS – OSTRAVA, CZECH REPUBLIC

December 15-17, 2011

 

SENIOR:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Alexandra ZVORIGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI POL 121.91 1 2
2 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitry KISELEV CZE 118.80 4 1
3 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 113.40 2 4
4 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 111.74 5 3
5 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 108.81 3 6
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 107.26 6 5

 

SHORT DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Alexandra ZVORIGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI POL 50.06 29.00 21.06 5.31 5.06 5.25 5.19 5.44 0.00 #5
2 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 46.41 25.75 20.66 5.19 5.06 5.19 5.19 5.19 0.00 #6
3 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 46.21 25.38 20.83 5.19 4.94 5.13 5.31 5.38 0.00 #2
4 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitry KISELEV CZE 45.68 25.80 20.88 5.31 5.06 5.13 5.31 5.25 1.00 #1
5 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 44.70 25.00 20.70 5.19 4.81 5.19 5.38 5.25 1.00 #4
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 40.66 22.50 18.16 4.56 4.44 4.50 4.69 4.50 0.00 #3

 

FREE DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitry KISELEV CZE 73.12 39.93 33.19 5.44 5.25 5.63 5.88 5.69 0.00 #1
2 Alexandra ZVORIGINA / Maciej BERNADOWSKI POL 71.85 38.01 33.84 5.75 5.44 5.69 5.69 5.75 0.00 #5
3 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 67.04 36.88 32.16 5.31 5.19 5.31 5.50 5.63 2.00 #2
4 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Neil BROWN CZE 66.99 36.25 32.74 5.56 5.31 5.50 5.44 5.56 2.00 #4
5 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 66.60 37.38 29.22 4.88 4.75 4.81 5.00 5.00 0.00 #3
6 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 62.60 31.25 33.35 5.56 5.44 5.63 5.56 5.69 2.00 #6

 

JUNIOR:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 104.42 2 1
2 Jana CEJKOVA / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 98.09 1 2
3 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 89.36 4 3
4 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 89.04 3 4
5 Aleksandra KATKOVA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 82.14 5 5
6 Mariya UKOLOVA / Jaroslav BRTEK CZE 64.40 6 6

 

SHORT DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Jana CEJKOVA / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 43.07 25.49 17.58 4.50 4.19 4.38 4.50 4.38 0.00 #2
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 42.98 25.11 17.87 4.69 4.31 4.38 4.56 4.38 0.00 #5
3 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 40.17 24.18 15.99 4.06 3.75 3.94 4.19 4.00 0.00 #3
4 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 37.93 22.99 14.94 3.94 3.50 3.75 3.94 3.56 0.00 #4
5 Aleksandra KATKOVA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 35.30 21.99 13.31 3.44 3.06 3.38 3.50 3.25 0.00 #1
6 Mariya UKOLOVA / Jaroslav BRTEK CZE 21.74 12.61 10.13 2.75 2.44 2.19 2.81 2.44 1.00 #6

 

FREE DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 61.44 34.13 27.31 4.63 4.44 4.56 4.63 4.56 0.00 #5
2 Jana CEJKOVA / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 55.02 27.87 28.15 4.63 4.56 4.69 4.88 4.81 1.00 #6
3 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 51.43 27.37 24.06 4.06 3.81 4.06 4.19 4.06 0.00 #1
4 Joanna ZAJAC / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 48.87 24.50 24.37 4.13 3.94 4.00 4.06 4.25 0.00 #4
5 Aleksandra KATKOVA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 46.84 25.62 21.22 3.63 3.38 3.38 3.75 3.63 0.00 #3
6 Mariya UKOLOVA / Jaroslav BRTEK CZE 42.66 23.25 19.41 3.44 3.06 3.19 3.31 3.25 0.00 #2