November 19-24, 2013
Graz, Austria
Protocols available: http://www.skateaustria.com/ergebnisse201314/Icechallenge/index.htm

SENIOR: 

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 142.33 2 1
2 Laurence Fournier BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SØRENSEN DEN 139.09 1 3
3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 138.46 3 2
4 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 132.71 4 4
5 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 125.77 6 5
6 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 123.42 7 6
7 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 121.67 5 7
8 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 116.93 8 8
9 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 111.06 9 10
10 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 110.40 10 9
11 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 97.93 13 11
12 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR 96.47 11 12
13 Sarah ROBERT SIFAOUI / Oleksander LIUBCHENKO FRA 94.10 12 13
WD Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT
WD Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN
WD Valentina RUDCHENKO / Benjamin ALLAIN FRA
WD Isabella TOBIAS / Deividas STAGNIUNAS LTU

 

SENIOR SHORT DANCE: 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Laurence Fournier BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SØRENSEN DEN 54.40 29.30 25.10 6.20 6.05 6.40 6.40 6.30 0.00 #7
2 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 53.99 27.50 26.49 6.55 6.30 6.75 6.70 6.75 0.00 #11
3 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 53.07 27.60 25.47 6.30 6.05 6.60 6.40 6.45 0.00 #8
4 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 49.65 24.20 25.45 6.35 6.10 6.50 6.25 6.55 0.00 #13
5 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 49.56 26.10 23.46 5.85 5.60 6.00 5.95 5.90 0.00 #12
6 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 47.30 26.30 21.00 5.25 5.10 5.25 5.25 5.35 0.00 #6
7 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 45.24 22.50 22.74 5.55 5.50 5.75 5.90 5.70 0.00 #14
8 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 45.10 23.70 21.40 5.50 5.15 5.45 5.40 5.25 0.00 #4
9 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 40.53 22.00 20.53 5.25 5.00 5.05 5.05 5.25 2.00 #3
10 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 38.57 19.40 20.17 5.10 4.75 5.05 5.40 4.90 1.00 #17
11 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR 37.15 16.80 20.35 5.10 4.80 5.20 4.90 5.35 0.00 #15
12 Sarah ROBERT SIFAOUI / Oleksander LIUBCHENKO FRA 34.95 18.10 16.85 4.50 4.05 4.20 4.40 3.95 0.00 #2
13 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 33.05 15.10 17.95 4.60 4.20 4.70 4.80 4.20 0.00 #5

 

SENIOR FREE DANCE: 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 88.34 45.80 42.54 7.00 6.85 7.25 7.25 7.30 0.00 #12
2 Tanja KOLBE / Stefano CARUSO GER 85.39 44.70 40.69 6.85 6.30 7.15 6.90 7.05 0.00 #11
3 Laurence Fournier BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SØRENSEN DEN 84.69 43.50 41.19 6.90 6.55 7.15 7.00 6.95 0.00 #13
4 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 83.06 43.48 39.58 6.60 6.30 6.80 6.70 6.80 0.00 #10
5 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 78.47 42.80 35.67 5.90 5.65 6.20 6.00 6.20 0.00 #8
6 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 78.18 41.84 36.34 6.00 5.85 6.20 6.25 6.15 0.00 #7
7 Henna LINDHOLM / Ossi KANERVO FIN 72.11 38.08 36.03 5.90 5.80 5.95 6.25 6.30 2.00 #9
8 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 71.83 38.94 32.89 5.55 5.40 5.70 5.30 5.50 0.00 #6
9 Emi HIRAI / Marien DE LA ASUNCION JPN 71.83 39.68 32.15 5.35 4.95 5.85 5.35 5.60 0.00 #4
10 Federica BERNARDI / Christopher MIOR ITA 70.53 35.18 35.35 5.75 5.55 5.90 6.45 6.10 0.00 #5
11 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 64.88 34.96 29.92 4.95 4.70 5.20 5.25 5.05 0.00 #1
12 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR 59.32 30.10 29.22 5.15 4.70 5.15 4.70 4.70 0.00 #3
13 Sarah ROBERT SIFAOUI / Oleksander LIUBCHENKO FRA 59.15 34.30 26.85 4.85 4.25 4.95 4.35 4.05 2.00 #2

 

JUNIOR: 

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 122.86 1 1
2 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 105.12 3 2
3 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 103.86 2 3
4 Marissa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 94.26 4 4
5 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 91.61 5 5
6 Sarah Vadskjaer GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES DEN 83.39 7 6
7 Victoria SHCHENEVA / Kevin GASSNER GER 77.08 9 7
8 Mathilde DIAS / Jean Denis SANCHIS FRA 76.94 6 9
9 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 74.79 8 10
10 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN GBR 72.89 12 8
11 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 71.40 11 12
12 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 68.31 13 11
13 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 66.13 10 14
14 Federica MADASCHI / Alessio GALLI ITA 62.26 14 13
WD Beatrix PIPEK / József KÁLMÁN HUN
WD Eva KHACHATURYAN / Igor EREMENKO RUS

 

JUNIOR SHORT DANCE: 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 48.91 27.25 22.66 5.75 5.50 5.94 5.69 5.50 1.00 #14
2 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 43.89 26.62 17.27 4.31 4.25 4.50 4.38 4.19 0.00 #10
3 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 42.74 21.64 21.10 5.38 5.19 5.44 5.38 5.06 0.00 #11
4 Marissa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 36.09 19.24 16.85 4.38 4.06 4.19 4.31 4.13 0.00 #12
5 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 34.39 17.50 16.89 4.44 4.19 4.31 4.31 3.94 0.00 #7
6 Mathilde DIAS / Jean Denis SANCHIS FRA 32.62 17.87 14.75 3.75 3.69 3.69 3.94 3.44 0.00 #3
7 Sarah Vadskjaer GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES DEN 32.33 18.75 13.58 3.44 3.25 3.56 3.75 3.06 0.00 #5
8 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 31.17 14.75 16.42 4.31 4.00 3.94 4.19 4.06 0.00 #13
9 Victoria SHCHENEVA / Kevin GASSNER GER 29.90 16.38 15.52 4.13 3.56 3.75 4.19 3.75 2.00 #17
10 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 29.52 15.24 14.28 3.69 3.38 3.81 3.56 3.44 0.00 #6
11 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 29.21 12.62 16.59 4.31 4.06 4.13 4.19 4.06 0.00 #1
12 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN GBR 28.53 16.25 13.28 3.38 3.19 3.44 3.44 3.19 1.00 #16
13 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 25.58 11.12 15.46 3.63 3.81 3.94 4.06 3.88 1.00 #4
14 Federica MADASCHI / Alessio GALLI ITA 24.53 9.40 15.13 3.75 3.88 3.88 4.06 3.44 0.00 #8

 

JUNIOR FREE DANCE: 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 73.95 37.63 36.32 6.06 5.88 6.38 5.94 6.13 0.00 #14
2 Estelle ELIZABETH / Romain LE GAC FRA 62.38 31.56 30.82 5.38 4.94 5.50 5.25 4.69 0.00 #12
3 Christine SMITH / Simon EISENBAUER AUT 59.97 30.75 29.22 5.00 4.63 5.06 5.00 4.81 0.00 #13
4 Marissa SAILER / Theo BAUTA GER 58.17 31.04 27.13 4.75 4.25 4.81 4.75 4.19 0.00 #11
5 Loreen GEILER / Sven MIERSCH GER 57.22 28.88 28.34 4.75 4.44 4.94 4.88 4.81 0.00 #10
6 Sarah Vadskjaer GRAPEK / Malcolm JONES DEN 51.06 28.40 23.66 4.13 3.75 4.25 4.00 3.69 1.00 #8
7 Victoria SHCHENEVA / Kevin GASSNER GER 47.18 21.89 25.29 4.44 4.06 4.31 4.19 4.13 0.00 #6
8 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Henry AIKEN GBR 44.36 24.25 21.11 3.50 3.31 3.88 3.81 3.25 1.00 #3
9 Mathilde DIAS / Jean Denis SANCHIS FRA 44.32 21.21 25.11 4.38 4.00 4.44 4.06 4.13 2.00 #9
10 Valentina GABUSI / Nik MIRZAKHANI ITA 43.62 20.58 24.04 4.19 3.81 4.13 3.94 4.06 1.00 #7
11 Jasmine TESSARI / Stefano COLAFATO ITA 42.73 22.54 21.19 3.81 3.38 3.94 3.38 3.19 1.00 #2
12 Katerina KONICKOVA / Matej LANG CZE 42.19 21.57 21.62 3.81 3.38 3.75 3.63 3.56 1.00 #4
13 Federica MADASCHI / Alessio GALLI ITA 37.73 20.53 19.20 3.38 2.94 3.38 3.38 3.06 2.00 #1
14 Charlotte DYSON / Paul DREDGE GBR 36.61 20.49 20.12 3.69 3.25 3.25 3.44 3.13 4.00 #5