Torun, Poland
January 10-13, 2013

Protocols:  http://www.pfsa.com.pl/results/2012/MNNTC13/index.htm

SENIOR

 
FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitriy DUN UKR 137.00 2 1
2 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 136.29 1 2
3 Danielle O’BRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 128.42 3 3
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 124.78 4 4
5 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBER POL 124.62 5 5
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 110.12 6 7
7 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 103.40 7 6

 

Short dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 58.01 31.50 26.51 6.67 6.50 6.67 6.50 6.75 0.00 #5
2 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitriy DUN UKR 57.05 29.34 27.71 7.00 6.67 6.83 7.17 6.92 0.00 #6
3 Danielle O’BRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 51.17 28.50 22.67 5.67 5.33 5.67 5.75 5.83 0.00 #2
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 50.50 28.50 22.00 5.58 5.17 5.42 5.58 5.67 0.00 #1
5 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBER POL 50.45 29.00 22.45 5.75 5.33 5.58 5.67 5.67 1.00 #3
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 48.31 26.50 21.81 5.33 5.25 5.58 5.58 5.50 0.00 #7
7 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 36.91 18.50 21.41 5.50 5.25 5.25 5.50 5.25 3.00 #4

Free dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Siobhan HEEKIN-CANEDY / Dmitriy DUN UKR 79.95 38.67 41.28 7.00 6.58 6.92 7.17 6.92 0.00 #4
2 Cathy REED / Chris REED JPN 78.28 36.86 41.42 7.00 6.67 6.92 7.00 7.08 0.00 #7
3 Danielle O’BRIEN / Gregory MERRIMAN AUS 77.25 40.57 37.68 6.17 6.08 6.33 6.42 6.58 1.00 #6
4 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 74.28 42.36 32.92 5.67 5.33 5.50 5.42 5.58 1.00 #5
5 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Peter GERBER POL 74.17 39.83 34.34 5.83 5.50 5.67 5.92 5.83 0.00 #2
6 Kira GEIL / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 66.49 33.50 33.99 5.75 5.50 5.67 5.83 5.67 1.00 #1
7 Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 61.81 32.07 31.74 5.42 5.17 5.25 5.33 5.33 2.00 #3

JUNIOR

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Lolita YERMAK / Alexei KHIMICH UKR 114.47 1 1
2 Anastasia CHIRYATIYEVA / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR 108.69 2 2
3 Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 96.15 3 3
4 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS BEL 82.44 4 4
5 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 72.36 5 5
6 Alexandra BORISOVA / Svitozar MARCHENKO UKR 67.21 6 6

Short dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Lolita YERMAK / Alexei KHIMICH UKR 44.59 23.50 21.09 5.50 5.25 5.08 5.25 5.25 0.00 #1
2 Anastasia CHIRYATIYEVA / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR 43.87 25.50 18.37 4.75 4.42 4.58 4.50 4.67 0.00 #3
3 Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 43.73 25.33 18.40 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.50 4.58 0.00 #2
4 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS BEL 31.88 16.67 15.21 4.08 3.75 3.75 3.67 3.75 0.00 #6
5 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 31.25 16.83 15.42 3.92 3.75 3.83 3.92 3.83 1.00 #4
6 Alexandra BORISOVA / Svitozar MARCHENKO UKR 29.93 15.84 15.09 3.75 3.75 3.67 3.92 3.75 1.00 #5

Free dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Lolita YERMAK / Alexei KHIMICH UKR 69.88 36.50 33.38 5.75 5.25 5.75 5.58 5.67 0.00 #6
2 Anastasia CHIRYATIYEVA / Sergei SHEVCHENKO UKR 64.82 33.90 30.92 5.25 4.92 5.25 5.25 5.25 0.00 #4
3 Anna BOLSHEM / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR 52.42 24.63 27.79 4.75 4.58 4.67 4.58 4.58 0.00 #5
4 Laura ABTS / Maarten BUCKENS BEL 50.56 28.37 23.19 4.17 3.75 3.92 3.67 3.83 1.00 #1
5 Varvara OGLOBLINA / Mark NECHIPORENKO UKR 41.11 18.33 23.78 4.00 3.83 4.00 4.00 4.08 1.00 #2
6 Alexandra BORISOVA / Svitozar MARCHENKO UKR 37.28 18.00 19.28 3.25 3.08 3.25 3.08 3.50 0.00 #3