Stockholm, Sweden
January 26-February 1, 2015

Protocols:  http://www.isuresults.com/results/ec2015/

 

OVERALL:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
179.97 1 1
2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
ITA
171.52 3 2
3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
RUS
160.95 4 3
4 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
RUS
159.83 2 8
5 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ
ESP
155.81 6 4
6 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
ITA
154.61 7 5
7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI
GER
152.57 8 7
8 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY
SVK
150.57 5 10
9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN
DEN
150.53 9 9
10 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN
RUS
149.29 11 6
11 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN
UKR
139.02 12 11
12 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR
TUR
137.47 13 12
13 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND
EST
132.18 14 13
14 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV
POL
131.13 15 14
15 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS
HUN
127.43 16 16
16 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV
ISR
125.38 17 17
17 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA
CZE
124.51 19 15
18 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN
AUT
124.46 18 18
19 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM
FIN
121.29 20 19
WD Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND
GBR
10
Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE
GER
FNR 21
Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO
ESP
FNR 22
Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI
ITA
FNR 23
Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
FNR 24
Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV
BLR
FNR 25
Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY
LAT
FNR 26
Tatiana KOZMAVA / Aleksandr ZOLOTAREV
GEO
FNR 27
Cecile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUX
BEL
FNR 28
Katarina PAICE / Yuri EREMENKO
SUI
FNR 29
WD Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND
GBR

 

SHORT DANCE:

Pl.   Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Q Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 71.06 35.95 35.11 8.68 8.57 8.89 8.89 8.86 0.00 #28
2 Q Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 69.94 36.08 33.86 8.39 8.32 8.57 8.57 8.46 0.00 #15
3 Q Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 69.63 35.87 33.76 8.46 8.18 8.64 8.46 8.46 0.00 #26
4 Q Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 64.95 33.29 31.66 7.82 7.71 8.07 7.96 8.00 0.00 #25
5 Q Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 62.91 34.89 29.02 7.18 7.04 7.39 7.43 7.25 1.00 #23
6 Q Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 62.59 33.04 29.55 7.21 7.11 7.50 7.61 7.50 0.00 #21
7 Q Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 62.10 31.24 30.86 7.64 7.50 7.79 7.82 7.82 0.00 #27
8 Q Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER 61.98 31.13 30.85 7.68 7.50 7.79 7.96 7.64 0.00 #30
9 Q Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 61.69 34.38 27.31 6.71 6.50 7.04 6.96 6.93 0.00 #17
10 Q Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 60.16 30.45 30.71 7.75 7.50 7.68 7.75 7.71 1.00 #29
11 Q Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 58.34 28.41 30.93 7.86 7.61 7.79 7.79 7.61 1.00 #22
12 Q Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 54.66 27.35 27.31 6.79 6.75 6.89 6.82 6.89 0.00 #24
13 Q Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 53.27 28.13 25.14 6.25 6.14 6.43 6.32 6.29 0.00 #18
14 Q Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 52.01 27.89 24.12 6.21 5.82 6.14 6.11 5.86 0.00 #19
15 Q Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 51.69 26.09 25.60 6.46 6.32 6.46 6.32 6.43 0.00 #14
16 Q Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 51.44 26.73 24.71 6.18 6.00 6.21 6.25 6.25 0.00 #13
17 Q Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 49.74 25.71 24.03 6.04 5.82 6.14 6.07 5.96 0.00 #10
18 Q Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 49.27 26.47 22.80 5.68 5.43 5.82 5.82 5.75 0.00 #9
19 Q Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 47.33 25.02 22.31 5.57 5.43 5.64 5.68 5.57 0.00 #8
20 Q Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 46.98 24.98 22.00 5.61 5.39 5.46 5.61 5.43 0.00 #6
21 Jennifer URBAN / Sevan LERCHE GER 43.07 23.84 19.23 4.93 4.57 4.93 4.86 4.75 0.00 #4
22 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 42.89 23.40 19.49 4.86 4.68 5.04 4.96 4.82 0.00 #5
23 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 42.83 22.63 22.20 5.54 5.46 5.46 5.79 5.50 2.00 #11
24 Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 42.72 24.15 18.57 4.71 4.43 4.68 4.79 4.61 0.00 #2
25 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 42.40 19.92 23.48 6.00 5.68 5.93 5.96 5.79 1.00 #16
26 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 40.40 20.15 20.25 5.25 5.00 5.18 5.18 4.71 0.00 #12
27 Tatiana KOZMAVA / Aleksandr ZOLOTAREV GEO 40.20 21.09 20.11 5.11 4.96 5.00 5.14 4.93 1.00 #7
28 Cecile POSTIAUX / Richard POSTIAUX BEL 37.37 20.40 16.97 4.46 4.21 4.36 4.21 3.96 0.00 #3
29 Katarina PAICE / Yuri EREMENKO SUI 30.32 16.70 15.62 4.14 3.79 3.93 3.89 3.79 2.00 #1
WD Olivia SMART / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR #20

 

FREE DANCE:

 

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 108.91 53.81 55.10 8.96 8.89 9.36 9.32 9.39 0.00 #17
2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 101.89 50.50 51.39 8.61 8.25 8.64 8.64 8.68 0.00 #19
3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 96.00 47.30 49.70 8.21 8.07 8.46 8.29 8.39 1.00 #18
4 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 93.22 48.95 45.27 7.46 7.18 7.79 7.61 7.68 1.00 #12
5 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 92.51 46.47 46.04 7.54 7.29 7.86 7.86 7.82 0.00 #13
6 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 90.95 44.48 46.47 7.79 7.43 7.89 7.79 7.82 0.00 #6
7 Nelli ZHIGANSHINA / Alexander GAZSI GER 90.59 45.72 44.87 7.39 7.25 7.57 7.64 7.54 0.00 #15
8 Elena ILINYKH / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 89.89 41.90 47.99 8.07 7.82 7.86 8.18 8.07 0.00 #16
9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 88.84 45.74 43.10 7.21 6.89 7.36 7.25 7.21 0.00 #14
10 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 87.66 45.13 43.53 7.25 7.07 7.39 7.36 7.21 1.00 #20
11 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 84.36 41.49 42.87 7.04 6.82 7.18 7.43 7.25 0.00 #8
12 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 84.20 45.17 39.03 6.46 6.32 6.64 6.54 6.57 0.00 #10
13 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 80.17 43.45 37.72 6.25 6.00 6.43 6.36 6.39 1.00 #9
14 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 79.44 40.01 39.43 6.50 6.32 6.61 6.79 6.64 0.00 #7
15 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 77.18 40.42 36.76 6.21 5.82 6.29 6.25 6.07 0.00 #5
16 Carolina MOSCHENI / Adam LUKACS HUN 75.99 38.79 37.20 6.21 6.00 6.29 6.32 6.18 0.00 #2
17 Allison REED / Vasili ROGOV ISR 75.64 39.30 36.34 6.21 5.89 6.14 6.18 5.86 0.00 #1
18 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 75.19 40.21 35.98 6.04 5.75 6.04 6.04 6.11 1.00 #4
19 Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 74.31 38.31 36.00 6.00 5.68 6.11 6.21 6.00 0.00 #3
WD Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR #11