Logrono, Spain
September 30-October 3, 2015

Protocols:  http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1516/jgpesp2015/index.htm

 

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC
FRA
152.72 1 1
2 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO
RUS
150.94 2 2
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT
USA
142.85 3 3
4 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV
RUS
140.39 4 4
5 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE
USA
138.22 5 5
6 Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS
CAN
131.70 6 7
7 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
CAN
129.91 7 6
8 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH
GER
115.03 8 8
9 Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKI
BLR
111.27 9 9
10 Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE
GBR
101.73 10 12
11 Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTI
ITA
100.30 11 10
12 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE
EST
95.76 14 11
13 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES
HUN
95.08 12 13
14 Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER
SUI
86.79 15 14
15 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES
FRA
82.31 16 15
16 Daria POPOVA / Mark SELEZNEV
UKR
78.19 17 16
WD Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV
UKR
13

 

SHORT DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 61.83 32.85 28.98 7.25 7.11 7.32 7.25 7.29 0.00 #15
2 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS 60.40 30.59 29.81 7.54 7.36 7.61 7.36 7.39 0.00 #1
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 59.13 30.01 29.12 7.25 7.11 7.43 7.25 7.36 0.00 #5
4 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 57.15 29.47 27.68 6.93 6.79 6.96 6.93 7.00 0.00 #8
5 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA 57.03 31.31 25.72 6.39 6.11 6.61 6.43 6.61 0.00 #3
6 Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 55.76 28.65 27.11 6.64 6.50 6.93 6.82 7.00 0.00 #16
7 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 52.50 28.27 24.23 6.00 5.86 6.18 6.21 6.04 0.00 #14
8 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 48.29 26.69 21.60 5.39 5.11 5.50 5.50 5.50 0.00 #10
9 Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 44.93 24.22 20.71 5.18 5.00 5.21 5.32 5.18 0.00 #2
10 Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 43.82 25.01 18.81 4.71 4.50 4.86 4.82 4.61 0.00 #13
11 Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 39.24 20.38 18.86 4.61 4.46 4.75 4.93 4.82 0.00 #12
12 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 38.27 19.87 18.40 4.57 4.39 4.64 4.79 4.61 0.00 #9
13 Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 38.20 17.51 20.69 5.04 5.04 5.07 5.43 5.29 0.00 #11
14 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 37.76 20.15 17.61 4.43 4.29 4.36 4.61 4.32 0.00 #17
15 Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 37.48 20.34 17.14 4.29 4.07 4.39 4.39 4.29 0.00 #7
16 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 33.65 18.68 16.97 4.54 4.21 4.11 4.21 4.14 2.00 #6
17 Daria POPOVA / Mark SELEZNEV UKR 31.93 16.21 15.72 3.96 3.82 3.96 4.11 3.79 0.00 #4

 

FREE DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 90.89 45.06 45.83 7.54 7.36 7.64 7.79 7.86 0.00 #15
2 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS 90.54 43.47 47.07 7.68 7.75 8.04 7.89 7.86 0.00 #13
3 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 83.72 39.32 44.40 7.32 7.18 7.50 7.54 7.46 0.00 #17
4 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 83.24 40.14 43.10 7.14 6.96 7.32 7.25 7.25 0.00 #14
5 Chloe LEWIS / Logan BYE USA 81.19 41.00 40.19 6.68 6.57 6.89 6.64 6.71 0.00 #16
6 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 77.41 38.12 39.29 6.32 6.36 6.75 6.71 6.61 0.00 #10
7 Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 75.94 35.68 40.26 6.68 6.43 6.96 6.68 6.79 0.00 #9
8 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 66.74 32.45 34.29 5.68 5.32 5.89 5.89 5.79 0.00 #11
9 Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 66.34 33.44 32.90 5.43 5.29 5.61 5.54 5.54 0.00 #12
10 Francesca RIGHI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 61.06 31.87 29.19 4.68 4.54 4.96 5.18 4.96 0.00 #6
11 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 58.00 31.56 26.44 4.36 4.18 4.39 4.64 4.46 0.00 #4
12 Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 57.91 30.07 28.84 4.75 4.57 4.82 5.04 4.86 1.00 #5
13 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES HUN 56.81 28.05 28.76 4.68 4.50 4.86 5.07 4.86 0.00 #8
14 Valentina SCHÄR / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 49.31 25.61 24.70 4.21 4.04 3.93 4.36 4.04 1.00 #1
15 Salome ABDEDOU / Dylan ANTUNES FRA 48.66 28.71 23.95 4.18 3.86 3.71 4.21 4.00 4.00 #2
16 Daria POPOVA / Mark SELEZNEV UKR 46.26 22.22 24.04 3.82 3.75 4.11 4.29 4.07 0.00 #3
WD Angelina SINKEVYCH / Yegor YEGOROV UKR #7