Spokane, WA

November 19-22, 2014

Additional information:  http://www.usfigureskating.org/leaderboard/results/2015/2015_pc_fs_sectionals/results.html


SENIOR:

Place Start Name Short Dance Free Dance Total Score  
Place Score Place Score
1 3 Alissandra Aronow, Arctic FSC
Collin Brubaker, All Year FSC
1 42.93 1 71.64 114.57
2 4 Tory Patsis, Skokie Valley SC
Nathaniel Fast, University ISC of San Jose
2 32.99 2 59.54 92.53
3 1 Ashlyn Gaughan, Broadmoor SC
Cody Lithco, Lilac City FSC
3 30.51 3 50.98 81.49
4 2 Pauline Bynum, All Year FSC
Jason Deveikis, Ann Arbor FSC
4 26.17 4 42.85 69.02

JUNIOR:

Place Start Name Short Dance Free Dance Total Score  
Place Score Place Score
1 3 Chloe Lewis, All Year FSC
Logan Bye, SC of New York
1 50.58 2 80.87 131.45
2 4 Emily Day, All Year FSC
Kevin Leahy, All Year FSC
2 48.13 1 82.08 130.21
3 2 Christina Carreira, SC of New York
Anthony Ponomarenko, SC of San Francisco
3 47.70 3 79.30 127.00
4 1 Maeve Pascoe, All Year FSC
Micah Jaffe, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights
4 37.37 4 66.42 103.79
WD Alina Efimova, Peninsula SC
Kyle MacMillan, Washington FSC

NOVICE:

Place Start Name Previous Free Dance Total Score  
Place Score Place Score
1 3 Cassidy Klopstock, All Year FSC
Logan Leonesio, Los Angeles FSC
2 34.74 1 56.63 91.37
2 5 Elizabeth Addas, All Year FSC
Jonathan Schultz, FSC of Southern California
1 35.40 2 53.02 88.42
3 1 Alexis Middleton, Los Angeles FSC
Michael Valdez, All Year FSC
4 29.95 3 52.21 82.16
4 4 Kimberly Wei, All Year FSC
Ilias Fourati, Ann Arbor FSC
3 31.45 4 41.90 73.35
5 2 Kaelyn Lloyd, Orange County FSC
Dustin Perini, Los Angeles FSC
5 23.81 5 35.56 59.37

INTERMEDIATE:

Place Start Name Previous Free Dance Total Score  
Place Score Place Score
1 7 Jillian Moyer, All Year FSC
Jarred Druzynski, La Jolla FSC
1 40.05 1 47.54 87.59
2 5 Amanda Miller, SC of San Francisco
Nikolay Usanov, SC of San Francisco
3 31.02 2 38.64 69.66
3 6 Gianna Buckley, Seattle SC
Caleb Niva, Everett FSC
4 28.43 3 37.93 66.36
4 4 Ashley Klotz, Creve Coeur FSC
Palmer Middlekauff, All Year FSC
2 31.50 4 33.10 64.60
5 1 Reena Wu, Peninsula SC
Leon Wu, Peninsula SC
5 27.75 6 29.42 57.17
6 2 Christina Yue, SC of San Francisco
Patrick Hsu, SC of San Francisco
6 23.91 5 30.12 54.03
7 3 Joy Davis, Columbus FSC
Garrett Udell, Copper State SC
7 22.90 7 21.19 44.09

JUVENILE:

Place Start Name Previous Free Dance Total Score  
Place Score Place Score
1 2 Juliette Shadid, All Year FSC
Lucas Shadid, All Year FSC
1 34.34 1 33.55 67.89
2 3 Tia Gore, Alaska Assoc of Figure Skaters
Benjamin Klusewitz, Alaska Assoc of Figure Skaters
2 22.98 3 19.75 42.73
3 1 Emily Viehouser, Lilac City FSC
Collin Woodall-Williams, Lilac City FSC
3 16.00 2 22.83 38.83