Kazan, Russia
November 12-16, 2015

Protocols available: http://fsrussia.ru/results/1516/4etap/index.htm

 

SENIOR: 

FPl. Name Nation Points КТ ПТ
1 Tiffany Zahorski / Jonathan Guerreiro МОС 164.77 1 1
2 Anna Kublikova / Alexander Prachanov  МОС 115.31 2 2

 

SENIOR SHORT DANCE: 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Tiffany Zahorski / Jonathan Guerreiro МОС 64.03 30.67   33.36 8.42 8.00 8.42 8.42 8.42 0.00 #2
2 Anna Kublikova / Alexander Prachanov  МОС 42.87 20.07   22.80 5.83 5.58 5.67 5.75 5.67 0.00 #1


SENIOR FREE DANCE: 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Tiffany Zahorski / Jonathan Guerreiro МОС 100.74 49.74   51.00 8.42 8.25 8.58 8.67 8.58 0.00 #2
2 Anna Kublikova / Alexander Prachanov  МОС 72.44 38.14   34.30 5.67 5.42 5.67 6.00 5.83 0.00 #1

 

JUNIOR: 

FPl. Name Nation Points КТ ПТ
1 Betina Popova / Yuri Vlasenko МОС 156.76 1 1
2 Vitalia Sokolova / Stanislav Novozhilov МОС 135.33 2 3
3 Evgenia Lopareva / Alexei Karpushov МОС 133.77 3 2
4 Maria Marchenko / Egor Pozdnyakov МОБ 125.57 4 4
5 Arina Vakulenko / Egor Tarasenko МОС 124.76 5 5
6 Olga Bibikhina / Daniil Zvorikin СПБ 98.38 7 6
7 Ksenia Shcherbakova / Alexander Golubev  СПБ 97.88 6 7
8 Alena Podolskaya / Alexander Alexandrov ННВ 87.82 8 8
9 Anastasia Zhirnokleeva / Alexei Novikov ЕКА 86.02 9 9
10 Alena Ponomaryova / Dmitri Blinov КИР 80.73 10 10

 

JUNIOR SHORT DANCE: 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Betina Popova / Yuri Vlasenko МОС 65.66 32.20   33.46 8.33 8.25 8.33 8.50 8.42 0.00 #7
2 Vitalia Sokolova / Stanislav Novozhilov МОС 57.13 31.27   25.86 6.42 6.25 6.50 6.58 6.58 0.00 #10
3 Evgenia Lopareva / Alexei Karpushov МОС 52.80 28.40   24.40 6.00 5.83 6.25 6.25 6.17 0.00 #2
4 Maria Marchenko / Egor Pozdnyakov МОБ 50.47 28.07   22.40 5.67 5.42 5.58 5.75 5.58 0.00 #8
5 Arina Vakulenko / Egor Tarasenko МОС 49.83 27.23   22.60 5.75 5.50 5.58 5.75 5.67 0.00 #3
6 Ksenia Shcherbakova / Alexander Golubev  СПБ 39.38 22.60   16.78 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.08 0.00 #6
7 Olga Bibikhina / Daniil Zvorikin СПБ 38.28 20.44   17.84 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.58 4.33 0.00 #9
8 Alena Podolskaya / Alexander Alexandrov ННВ 36.12 20.80   15.32 4.00 3.67 3.83 3.83 3.83 0.00 #5
9 Anastasia Zhirnokleeva / Alexei Novikov ЕКА 35.85 19.71   16.14 4.08 3.92 4.00 4.17 4.00 0.00 #1
10 Alena Ponomaryova / Dmitri Blinov КИР 34.06 19.20   14.86 3.75 3.58 3.75 3.75 3.75 0.00 #4

 

JUNIOR FREE DANCE: 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Betina Popova / Yuri Vlasenko МОС 91.10 41.00   50.10 8.33 8.25 8.25 8.50 8.42 0.00 #10
2 Evgenia Lopareva / Alexei Karpushov МОС 80.97 40.67   40.30 6.67 6.50 6.75 6.83 6.83 0.00 #7
3 Vitalia Sokolova / Stanislav Novozhilov МОС 78.20 38.10   40.10 6.67 6.50 6.67 6.83 6.75 0.00 #8
4 Maria Marchenko / Egor Pozdnyakov МОБ 75.10 39.70   35.40 5.83 5.67 6.00 6.08 5.92 0.00 #6
5 Arina Vakulenko / Egor Tarasenko МОС 74.93 38.93   36.00 6.00 5.75 6.00 6.17 6.08 0.00 #9
6 Olga Bibikhina / Daniil Zvorikin СПБ 60.10 33.00   27.10 4.58 4.17 4.58 4.67 4.58 0.00 #1
7 Ksenia Shcherbakova / Alexander Golubev  СПБ 58.50 31.70   26.80 4.58 4.33 4.33 4.58 4.50 0.00 #3
8 Alena Podolskaya / Alexander Alexandrov ННВ 51.70 27.80   23.90 4.08 3.92 3.92 4.00 4.00 0.00 #2
9 Anastasia Zhirnokleeva / Alexei Novikov ЕКА 50.17 28.67   22.50 3.83 3.67 3.67 3.83 3.75 1.00 #4
10 Alena Ponomaryova / Dmitri Blinov КИР 46.67 21.47   25.20 4.25 4.08 4.08 4.33 4.25 0.00 #5