Tallinn, Estonia

November 17-22, 2015

Protocol:  http://data.tallinntrophy.eu/2015/Tallinn_Trophy/CSEST2015/index.htm

 

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 160.84 1 1
2 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 149.56 2 2
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 142.90 5 3
4 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 130.46 3 9
5 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 128.82 7 4
6 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 127.84 4 10
7 Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 127.20 6 6
8 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 125.46 8 7
9 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 125.30 9 5
10 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 119.58 10 8
11 Karina UZUROVA / Aaron CHAPPLAIN KAZ 105.26 11 12
12 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 97.74 13 11
13 Aurelia IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 91.14 14 13
14 Katarina PAICE / Yuri EREMENKO SUI 88.80 12 14

 

SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 61.90 30.66 31.24 7.85 7.55 7.85 7.95 7.85 0.00 #12
2 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 56.28 27.08 29.20 7.20 7.00 7.45 7.45 7.40 0.00 #10
3 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 54.26 27.26 27.00 6.85 6.55 7.00 6.60 6.75 0.00 #2
4 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 53.82 25.46 28.36 7.15 6.90 7.10 7.25 7.05 0.00 #11
5 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 53.06 26.58 26.48 6.55 6.35 6.70 6.80 6.70 0.00 #6
6 Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 48.76 25.64 23.12 5.85 5.50 5.90 5.95 5.70 0.00 #8
7 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 47.26 23.78 24.48 6.20 5.80 6.20 6.15 6.25 1.00 #9
8 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 47.18 23.74 23.44 5.90 5.65 5.95 5.95 5.85 0.00 #1
9 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 45.36 22.84 22.52 5.75 5.45 5.85 5.70 5.40 0.00 #3
10 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 42.94 21.22 21.72 5.75 5.35 5.55 5.40 5.10 0.00 #7
11 Karina UZUROVA / Aaron CHAPPLAIN KAZ 42.10 21.50 20.60 5.25 4.85 5.35 5.20 5.10 0.00 #4
12 Katarina PAICE / Yuri EREMENKO SUI 35.20 17.20 18.00 4.65 4.35 4.60 4.55 4.35 0.00 #5
13 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 34.54 17.14 17.40 4.50 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.25 0.00 #14
14 Aurelia IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 32.04 15.60 16.44 4.20 3.95 4.15 4.25 4.00 0.00 #13

 

FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 98.94 49.74 49.20 8.15 7.85 8.30 8.35 8.35 0.00 #13
2 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 93.28 48.62 45.66 7.50 7.35 7.70 7.80 7.70 1.00 #10
3 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 89.84 46.46 43.38 7.10 6.80 7.30 7.45 7.50 0.00 #11
4 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 81.56 44.28 38.28 6.40 6.10 6.50 6.45 6.45 1.00 #5
5 Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 79.94 43.20 37.74 6.40 6.00 6.40 6.35 6.30 1.00 #9
6 Victoria MANNI / Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 78.44 40.70 37.74 6.35 5.95 6.35 6.40 6.40 0.00 #8
7 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 78.28 40.42 37.86 6.35 6.00 6.35 6.40 6.45 0.00 #7
8 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 76.64 42.24 35.40 6.05 5.65 5.90 6.10 5.80 1.00 #6
9 Anastasia CANNUSCIO / Colin MCMANUS USA 76.20 33.06 43.14 7.35 7.10 6.95 7.30 7.25 0.00 #14
10 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 74.02 37.24 39.78 6.40 6.70 6.25 7.20 6.60 3.00 #12
11 Marina ELIAS / Denis KORELINE EST 63.20 34.94 28.26 4.85 4.30 4.80 4.90 4.70 0.00 #3
12 Karina UZUROVA / Aaron CHAPPLAIN KAZ 63.16 34.40 29.76 5.20 4.60 5.05 5.00 4.95 1.00 #1
13 Aurelia IPPOLITO / Bennet PREISS GER 59.10 35.48 25.62 4.50 4.05 4.30 4.35 4.15 2.00 #2
14 Katarina PAICE / Yuri EREMENKO SUI 53.60 27.12 27.48 4.70 4.30 4.60 4.85 4.45 1.00 #4