January 25-31, 2016

Bratislava, Slovakia

 

Overall:

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON
  FRA
182.71 2 1
2 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE
  ITA
178.01 1 3
3 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV
  RUS
176.50 3 2
4 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV
  RUS
172.65 4 4
5 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN
  RUS
165.55 5 5
6 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND
  GBR
162.75 8 6
7 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
  ITA
162.58 6 7
8 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY
  SVK
158.05 9 8
9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN
  DEN
152.79 10 9
10 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO
  ISR
151.67 7 12
11 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV
  POL
147.07 11 11
12 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR
  TUR
145.23 12 10
13 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA
  CZE
141.36 14 13
14 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS
  GER
137.99 13 15
15 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN
  FIN
134.10 18 14
16 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV
  BLR
133.71 17 16
17 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN
  AUT
129.87 15 17
18 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL
  ARM
125.19 20 18
19 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO
  ESP
122.81 19 19
20 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET
  FRA
121.43 16 20
  Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI
  ITA
FNR 21  
  Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY
  LAT
FNR 22  
  Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK
  GER
FNR 23  
  Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE
  FRA
FNR 24  
  Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
  LTU
FNR 25  
  Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK
  UKR
FNR 26  
  Carolina MOSCHENI / Balazs MAJOR
  HUN
FNR 27  
  Katarina PAICE / Yuri EREMENKO
  SUI
FNR 28  


Short Dance:

Pl.   Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Q Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 72.31 36.03   36.28 8.96 8.82 9.21 9.14 9.21 0.00 #27
2 Q Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 70.74 35.27   35.47 8.89 8.64 8.93 8.96 8.93 0.00 #25
3 Q Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 68.71 33.68   35.03 8.71 8.57 8.75 8.89 8.86 0.00 #28
4 Q Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 68.33 33.91   34.42 8.50 8.39 8.64 8.75 8.75 0.00 #18
5 Q Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 66.65 33.50   33.15 8.25 8.07 8.36 8.39 8.36 0.00 #21
6 Q Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 64.87 32.92   31.95 8.00 7.79 8.07 8.04 8.04 0.00 #24
7 Q Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 64.46 32.81   31.65 7.89 7.68 8.04 8.04 7.93 0.00 #4
8 Q Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 64.26 32.01   32.25 7.96 7.96 8.18 8.14 8.07 0.00 #26
9 Q Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 62.24 32.20   30.04 7.36 7.21 7.57 7.79 7.61 0.00 #19
10 Q Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 62.19 32.94   29.25 7.46 7.18 7.43 7.29 7.21 0.00 #20
11 Q Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 59.57 31.15   28.42 7.07 6.93 7.14 7.25 7.14 0.00 #16
12 Q Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 56.33 29.24   27.09 6.82 6.68 6.82 6.82 6.71 0.00 #23
13 Q Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 55.06 29.88   25.18 6.25 6.11 6.43 6.36 6.32 0.00 #8
14 Q Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 54.97 29.85   25.12 6.21 6.07 6.36 6.43 6.32 0.00 #17
15 Q Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 54.56 29.87   24.69 6.04 6.04 6.25 6.32 6.21 0.00 #15
16 Q Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 54.37 29.77   24.60 6.21 5.86 6.18 6.25 6.25 0.00 #13
17 Q Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 52.25 26.30   25.95 6.57 6.29 6.57 6.54 6.46 0.00 #22
18 Q Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 51.14 25.17   25.97 6.46 6.29 6.54 6.64 6.54 0.00 #12
19 Q Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 50.19 27.08   23.11 5.71 5.50 5.93 5.86 5.89 0.00 #14
20 Q Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 50.17 27.72   22.45 5.71 5.43 5.68 5.64 5.61 0.00 #11
21   Misato KOMATSUBARA / Andrea FABBRI ITA 49.56 27.26   22.30 5.68 5.39 5.75 5.64 5.43 0.00 #6
22   Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT 49.49 27.75   22.74 5.64 5.54 5.82 5.89 5.54 1.00 #9
23   Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 48.75 25.89   22.86 5.68 5.46 5.79 5.86 5.79 0.00 #5
24   Peroline OJARDIAS / Michael BRAMANTE FRA 48.36 27.24   21.12 5.21 5.04 5.50 5.36 5.29 0.00 #3
25   Taylor TRAN / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 45.09 23.08   22.01 5.57 5.32 5.54 5.54 5.54 0.00 #7
26   Valeria GAISTRUK / Alexei OLEJNIK UKR 44.44 21.69   22.75 5.82 5.57 5.68 5.82 5.54 0.00 #10
27   Carolina MOSCHENI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 42.87 21.76   21.11 5.32 5.07 5.43 5.43 5.14 0.00 #2
28   Katarina PAICE / Yuri EREMENKO SUI 36.23 18.97   17.26 4.32 4.18 4.36 4.46 4.25 0.00 #1


Free Dance:

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 111.97 56.24   55.73 9.32 9.04 9.36 9.29 9.43 0.00 #19
2 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS 107.79 53.24   54.55 9.04 8.82 9.21 9.14 9.25 0.00 #17
3 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA 105.70 51.28   55.42 9.04 9.04 9.21 9.43 9.46 1.00 #16
4 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 104.32 51.54   53.78 8.89 8.71 9.11 9.04 9.07 1.00 #20
5 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 98.90 48.78   51.12 8.57 8.36 8.57 8.54 8.57 1.00 #18
6 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR 98.49 49.00   49.49 8.21 8.11 8.29 8.32 8.32 0.00 #13
7 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 97.71 48.49   49.22 8.18 7.93 8.29 8.29 8.32 0.00 #12
8 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 95.81 48.20   47.61 7.79 7.71 7.96 8.11 8.11 0.00 #15
9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 90.60 45.06   45.54 7.68 7.36 7.54 7.68 7.68 0.00 #14
10 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 88.90 45.44   43.46 7.29 6.96 7.36 7.32 7.29 0.00 #7
11 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODIREV POL 87.50 44.31   44.19 7.32 7.14 7.43 7.50 7.43 1.00 #8
12 Isabella TOBIAS / Ilia TKACHENKO ISR 87.21 38.22   48.99 8.18 7.89 8.11 8.39 8.25 0.00 #11
13 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE 86.39 46.38   40.01 6.64 6.32 6.82 6.86 6.71 0.00 #9
14 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 82.96 43.11   39.85 6.61 6.39 6.68 6.82 6.71 0.00 #5
15 Kavita LORENZ / Panagiotis POLIZOAKIS GER 82.93 42.43   40.50 6.75 6.46 6.86 6.79 6.89 0.00 #6
16 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR 81.46 43.64   38.82 6.43 6.21 6.57 6.68 6.46 1.00 #4
17 Barbora SILNA / Juri KURAKIN AUT 75.31 39.43   37.88 6.43 6.11 6.32 6.39 6.32 2.00 #10
18 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM 75.02 41.39   34.63 5.93 5.61 5.82 5.79 5.71 1.00 #2
19 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 72.62 39.59   34.03 5.68 5.46 5.79 5.86 5.57 1.00 #1
20 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 67.06 32.06   36.00 6.14 5.75 5.79 6.21 6.11 1.00 #3