Třinec, Czech Republic

December 18-20, 2015

Protocols:  http://czechskating.org/vysledky/htm2078/index.htm


SENIOR FINAL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY
SKP Bratislava / SKP Bratislava
SVK 160.26 1 1
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
MKS Axel Torun / MKS Axel Torun
POL 149.26 2 2

SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY
SKP Bratislava / SKP Bratislava
SVK 64.22 33.58   30.64 7.60 7.35 7.85 7.75 7.75 0.00 #1
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
MKS Axel Torun / MKS Axel Torun
POL 59.32 30.68   28.64 7.10 6.95 7.30 7.20 7.25 0.00 #2

FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Federica TESTA / Lukas CSOLLEY
SKP Bratislava / SKP Bratislava
SVK 96.04 48.46   47.58 7.85 7.65 8.05 8.00 8.10 0.00 #2
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
MKS Axel Torun / MKS Axel Torun
POL 89.94 46.84   44.10 7.30 7.10 7.45 7.45 7.45 1.00 #1

 

JUNIOR FINAL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN
USK Praha / USK Praha
CZE 132.66 1 1
2 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI
LTLF LODZ / LTLF LODZ
POL 108.22 2 3
3 Kimberly WEI / Illias FOURATI
MTK / MTK
HUN 101.50 4 2
4 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI
LTLF LODZ / LTLF LODZ
POL 98.84 3 4
5 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO
Sportorszag Sc. / Sportorszag Sc.
HUN 94.68 6 5
6 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES
ICE-TEAM SE / ICE-TEAM SE
HUN 89.50 5 6
7 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYLAN
MKL Lodz / MKL Lodz
POL 79.30 7 7

 

SHORT DANCE

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN
USK Praha / USK Praha
CZE 57.28 30.12   27.16 6.80 6.55 6.90 6.85 6.85 0.00 #2
2 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI
LTLF LODZ / LTLF LODZ
POL 44.58 23.46   21.12 5.30 5.05 5.35 5.35 5.35 0.00 #6
3 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI
LTLF LODZ / LTLF LODZ
POL 38.12 20.12   18.00 4.60 4.35 4.50 4.50 4.55 0.00 #5
4 Kimberly WEI / Illias FOURATI
MTK / MTK
HUN 35.26 17.34   18.92 4.85 4.45 4.85 4.80 4.70 1.00 #4
5 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES
ICE-TEAM SE / ICE-TEAM SE
HUN 34.62 16.90   19.72 5.05 4.80 4.80 5.05 4.95 2.00 #3
6 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO
Sportorszag Sc. / Sportorszag Sc.
HUN 34.58 18.10   18.48 4.60 4.40 4.65 4.75 4.70 2.00 #1
7 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYLAN
MKL Lodz / MKL Lodz
POL 33.38 16.70   16.68 4.25 4.00 4.25 4.20 4.15 0.00 #7

 

FREE DANCE

 

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN
USK Praha / USK Praha
CZE 75.38 37.04   41.34 6.65 6.75 6.90 7.00 7.15 3.00 #4
2 Kimberly WEI / Illias FOURATI
MTK / MTK
HUN 66.24 36.64   30.60 5.15 4.75 5.15 5.20 5.25 1.00 #7
3 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI
LTLF LODZ / LTLF LODZ
POL 63.64 31.36   32.28 5.45 5.15 5.40 5.45 5.45 0.00 #6
4 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI
LTLF LODZ / LTLF LODZ
POL 60.72 31.68   29.04 4.95 4.60 4.85 4.90 4.90 0.00 #5
5 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO
Sportorszag Sc. / Sportorszag Sc.
HUN 60.10 29.92   30.18 5.05 4.75 5.10 5.15 5.10 0.00 #2
6 Hanna JAKUCS / Daniel ILLES
ICE-TEAM SE / ICE-TEAM SE
HUN 54.88 25.66   29.22 4.90 4.65 4.95 4.95 4.90 0.00 #1
7 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYLAN
MKL Lodz / MKL Lodz
POL 45.92 23.24   25.68 4.45 4.10 4.15 4.35 4.35 3.00 #3