November 17-21, 2015

Simsbury, CT

 

SENIOR

Place Start Name Short Dance Free Dance Total Score  
Place Score Place Score
1 3 Charlotte Maxwell, Arctic FSC
Ryan Devereaux, Pittsburgh FSC
1 50.10 1 80.64 130.74
2 2 Elicia Reynolds, IceWorks SC
Stephen Reynolds, IceWorks SC
2 39.40 2 57.88 97.28
3 1 Gabriela Morrell Zucker, All Year FSC
Andrejs Sitiks, University of Delaware FSC
3 32.37 3 54.90 87.27

 

JUNIOR

Place Start Name Short Dance Free Dance Total Score  
Place Score Place Score
1 4 Julia Biechler, SC of Wilmington
Damian Dodge, Peninsula SC
1 54.33 1 82.42 136.75
2 3 Gigi Becker, Washington FSC
Luca Becker, Washington FSC
2 51.35 2 73.96 125.31
3 2 Lydia Erdman, Philadelphia SC & HS
Alexey Shchepetov, Philadelphia SC & HS
3 51.28 3 69.79 121.07
4 1 Rebecca Lucas, University of Delaware FSC
Jacob Schedl, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights
4 41.02 4 59.24 100.26

 

NOVICE

Place Start Name Previous Free Dance Total Score  
Place Score Place Score
1 4 Caroline Green, Washington FSC
Gordon Green, Washington FSC
1 57.37 1 74.12 131.49
2 5 Emma Gunter, Washington FSC
Caleb Wein, Washington FSC
2 46.86 2 62.07 108.93
3 3 Molly Cesanek, Washington FSC
Edward Jahoda, Gardens FSC of Maryland
3 39.25 4 46.54 85.79
4 2 Rachel Gart, Charter Oak FSC
Lance Stanley, SC of Novi
4 34.36 3 51.14 85.50
5 1 Sara Wilson, Florida SunCoast FSC
Justin Brown, Florida SunCoast FSC
5 12.86 5 29.47 42.33

 

INTERMEDIATE

Place Start Name Previous Free Dance Total Score  
Place Score Place Score
1 8 Elizabeth Tkachenko, Washington FSC
Alexei Kiliakov, Washington FSC
1 48.11 1 53.36 101.47
2 6 Angeline Turczyn, Amherst SC
James Koszuta, SC of Western New York
3 41.63 2 46.08 87.71
3 5 Avonley Nguyen, Washington FSC
Maxwell Gart, Charter Oak FSC
2 42.06 3 43.63 85.69
4 7 Jordan Lin, Washington FSC
Morgan Sletten, Washington FSC
4 38.09 4 42.19 80.28
5 3 Carley Bryant, FSC of Watertown
Ewan McKinley, Central Carolina SC
5 33.02 5 37.99 71.01
6 1 Anna Pettersson, Colonial FSC
TJ Carey, SC of Boston
7 29.81 6 36.46 66.27
7 2 Cassandra Mencini, Washington FSC
Christopher Liu, Washington FSC
6 31.28 7 34.60 65.88
8 4 Lauren Miller, Genesee FSC
Weston Costello, Genesee FSC
8 12.86 8 19.48 32.34

 

JUVENILE

Place Start Name Previous Free Dance Total Score  
Place Score Place Score
1 6 Maria Soldatova, Washington FSC
Faddey Soldatov, Washington FSC
1 46.25 1 40.65 86.90
2 5 Claire Cain, Washington FSC
Andrei Davydov, Washington FSC
2 38.92 2 39.86 78.78
3 4 Olivia Sebastiani, University of Delaware FSC
Dillon Berry, University of Delaware FSC
3 37.14 3 34.93 72.07
4 3 Nastia Efimova, SC of North Carolina
Jonathan Zhao, SC of North Carolina
4 37.09 4 29.56 66.65
5 1 Sydney Sikorski, Amherst SC
Noah Lafornara, Amherst SC
5 22.24 6 22.11 44.35
6 2 Sabrina Foti, Carolinas FSC
Christian Bennett, Carolinas FSC
6 17.93 5 25.59 43.52