March 14-20, 2016

Debrecen, Hungary

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER
  USA
163.65 2 1
2 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS
  USA
162.74 1 2
3 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD
  RUS
151.19 6 3
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT
  USA
146.83 5 4
5 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV
  RUS
146.55 4 6
6 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO
  RUS
146.21 7 5
7 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON
  FRA
145.25 8 7
8 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC
  FRA
144.26 3 8
9 Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS
  CAN
138.61 9 9
10 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI
  ITA
131.18 12 11
11 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN
  CZE
128.91 14 10
12 Melinda MENG / Andrew MENG
  CAN
128.83 10 12
13 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
  CAN
128.06 11 13
14 Ho Jung LEE / Richard Kang In KAM
  KOR
119.13 13 14
15 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV
  UKR
112.65 15 16
16 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH
  GER
109.00 17 15
17 Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKI
  BLR
106.31 16 18
18 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV
  UKR
105.90 20 17
19 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO
  JPN
102.10 19 19
20 Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI
  POL
100.31 18 20
  Xibei LI / Guangyao XIANG
  CHN
FNR 21  
  Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA
  LTU
FNR 22  
  Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO
  HUN
FNR 23  
  Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE
  GBR
FNR 24  
  Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV
  EST
FNR 25  
  Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI
  POL
FNR 26  
  Hannah Grace COOK / Temirlan YERZHANOV
  KAZ
FNR 27  
  Kimberly WEI / Illias FOURATI
  HUN
FNR 28  
  Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER
  AUT
FNR 29  
  Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI
  AUS
FNR 30  
  Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV
  BUL
FNR 31  

SHORT DANCE

Pl.   Qual. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Q Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 67.88 36.66   31.22 7.79 7.50 7.89 7.89 7.96 0.00 #30
2 Q Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 66.25 34.34   31.91 7.93 7.71 8.07 7.96 8.21 0.00 #27
3 Q Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 59.65 31.20   28.45 7.11 6.89 7.21 7.18 7.18 0.00 #18
4 Q Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 59.15 31.70   27.45 6.82 6.64 7.07 6.89 6.89 0.00 #23
5 Q Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 59.05 30.62   28.43 7.11 6.89 7.25 7.11 7.18 0.00 #26
6 Q Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 58.93 29.24   30.69 7.64 7.57 7.61 7.86 7.68 1.00 #31
7 Q Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS 58.56 29.76   28.80 7.21 7.00 7.29 7.29 7.21 0.00 #29
8 Q Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 58.34 30.74   28.60 7.11 6.89 7.25 7.29 7.21 1.00 #28
9 Q Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 56.76 29.43   27.33 6.82 6.64 6.93 6.89 6.89 0.00 #16
10 Q Melinda MENG / Andrew MENG CAN 52.60 28.46   25.14 6.32 6.21 6.25 6.39 6.25 1.00 #25
11 Q Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 52.57 28.40   24.17 6.00 5.79 6.11 6.18 6.14 0.00 #10
12 Q Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 52.19 24.67   27.52 6.82 6.61 6.89 7.04 7.04 0.00 #22
13 Q Ho Jung LEE / Richard Kang In KAM KOR 50.10 26.30   23.80 5.89 5.71 6.11 6.11 5.93 0.00 #24
14 Q Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 49.08 23.94   25.14 6.25 6.04 6.46 6.43 6.25 0.00 #19
15 Q Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 47.66 24.71   22.95 5.82 5.57 5.89 5.79 5.61 0.00 #20
16 Q Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 45.02 22.85   22.17 5.68 5.46 5.57 5.64 5.36 0.00 #12
17 Q Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 43.87 23.42   20.45 5.14 4.96 5.18 5.21 5.07 0.00 #14
18 Q Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 42.80 23.49   19.31 4.71 4.71 4.71 5.14 4.86 0.00 #7
19 Q Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN 42.63 23.29   19.34 4.68 4.54 5.00 5.00 4.96 0.00 #8
20 Q Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 42.49 22.81   20.68 5.18 4.96 5.29 5.25 5.18 1.00 #21
21   Xibei LI / Guangyao XIANG CHN 41.16 22.19   18.97 4.79 4.54 4.79 4.93 4.68 0.00 #17
22   Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 39.98 20.07   20.91 5.32 5.07 5.14 5.43 5.18 1.00 #15
23   Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 38.63 20.95   17.68 4.43 4.25 4.46 4.57 4.39 0.00 #9
24   Ekaterina FEDYUSHCHENKO / Lucas KITTERIDGE GBR 38.12 20.43   18.69 4.89 4.57 4.79 4.82 4.29 1.00 #13
25   Viktoria SEMENJUK / Artur GRUZDEV EST 37.68 21.20   16.48 4.21 3.93 4.29 4.25 3.93 0.00 #2
26   Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 37.68 20.85   16.83 4.25 4.18 4.07 4.43 4.11 0.00 #6
27   Hannah Grace COOK / Temirlan YERZHANOV KAZ 37.60 21.26   16.34 4.07 3.93 4.14 4.21 4.07 0.00 #5
28   Kimberly WEI / Illias FOURATI HUN 34.48 17.99   16.49 4.21 4.04 4.11 4.25 4.00 0.00 #3
29   Elizaveta ORLOVA / Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER AUT 32.53 18.22   15.31 3.89 3.75 3.86 4.00 3.64 1.00 #4
30   Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 31.98 16.84   15.14 3.96 3.54 3.86 3.89 3.68 0.00 #11
31   Yana BOZHILOVA / Kaloyan GEORGIEV BUL 28.27 15.27   14.00 3.64 3.32 3.50 3.71 3.32 1.00 #1

FREE DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Ded.
StN.
1 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 97.40 47.85   49.55 8.21 8.14 8.29 8.29 8.36 0.00 #20
2 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 94.86 46.34   48.52 8.11 7.93 8.14 8.14 8.11 0.00 #18
3 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD RUS 92.26 44.42   47.84 7.93 7.89 7.93 8.07 8.04 0.00 #13
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 87.78 43.24   44.54 7.39 7.14 7.54 7.50 7.54 0.00 #17
5 Betina POPOVA / Yuri VLASENKO RUS 87.65 42.11   45.54 7.50 7.39 7.64 7.71 7.71 0.00 #14
6 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 87.40 42.68   44.72 7.43 7.25 7.54 7.54 7.50 0.00 #19
7 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 86.91 42.74   44.17 7.32 7.14 7.46 7.43 7.46 0.00 #15
8 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 84.61 38.84   45.77 7.57 7.43 7.64 7.79 7.71 0.00 #16
9 Mackenzie BENT / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN 81.85 38.57   43.28 7.21 7.04 7.32 7.29 7.21 0.00 #11
10 Nicole KUZMICH / Alexandr SINICYN CZE 79.83 39.71   40.12 6.64 6.43 6.82 6.75 6.79 0.00 #7
11 Sara GHISLANDI / Giona Terzo ORTENZI ITA 78.99 36.78   42.21 6.82 6.75 7.18 7.11 7.32 0.00 #8
12 Melinda MENG / Andrew MENG CAN 76.23 36.63   39.60 6.68 6.46 6.61 6.71 6.54 0.00 #12
13 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 75.49 37.32   38.17 6.29 6.11 6.43 6.54 6.43 0.00 #9
14 Ho Jung LEE / Richard Kang In KAM KOR 69.03 34.57   34.46 5.79 5.46 5.86 5.75 5.86 0.00 #6
15 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 65.13 34.05   31.08 5.32 4.86 5.29 5.25 5.18 0.00 #5
16 Anzhelika YURCHENKO / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 64.99 29.11   35.88 6.07 5.79 6.07 6.04 5.93 0.00 #10
17 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 63.41 33.42   29.99 5.11 4.82 5.14 5.11 4.82 0.00 #1
18 Maria OLEYNIK / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 61.29 28.71   32.58 5.57 5.18 5.50 5.61 5.29 0.00 #2
19 Rikako FUKASE / Aru TATENO JPN 59.47 28.91   30.56 5.18 4.89 5.25 5.18 4.96 0.00 #4
20 Alexandra BORISOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 57.51 27.97   29.54 4.96 4.68 5.00 5.04 4.93 0.00 #3