Geneva, IL
August 9-12, 2017

 

SENIOR SD

PL  NAME  TOTAL
SCORE 
1 Kaitlin Hawayek & Jean-Luc Baker (USA) 67.84
Kana Muramoto & Chris Reed (JPN) 61.98 
Katharina Mueller & Tim Dieck (GER) 59.64 
4 Angelique Abachkina & Louis Thauron (FRA) 59.20 
5 Alexandra Nazarova & Maksym Nikitin (UKR)  53.76 
6 Allison Reed & Saulius Ambrulevicius (LTU)  51.58 
7 Kimberley Hew-Low & Timothy McKernan (AUS)  46.92 
8 Adel Tankova & Ronald Zilberberg (ISR)  46.18 
9 Olivia DuFour & Luke Russell (GBR)  39.04 
10 Aurelija Ippolito & Malcolm Jones (LAT) 36.10 
W Jenna Hertenstein & Damian Binkowski (POL)  

 

SENIOR FD

PL  NAME  TOTAL
SCORE 
1 Kaitlin Hawayek & Jean-Luc Baker (USA)   102.40 
Alexandra Nazarova & Maksym Nikitin (UKR)   86.04 
Angelique Abachkina & Louis Thauron (FRA)  85.78 
4 Katharina Mueller & Tim Dieck (GER)  83.10 
5 Allison Reed & Saulius Ambrulevicius (LTU) 78.12 
6 Adel Tankova & Ronald Zilberberg (ISR)   70.12 
7 Olivia DuFour & Luke Russell (GBR)   67.42 
8 Kimberley Hew-Low & Timothy McKernan (AUS)   60.24 
W Jenna Hertenstein & Damian Binkowski (POL)  
W Aurelija Ippolito & Malcolm Jones (LAT)  
W Kana Muramoto & Chris Reed (JPN)  

 

JUNIOR SD

PL  NAME  TOTAL
SCORE 
1 Shira Ichilov & Vadzim Davidovich (ISR) 51.34
Sophia Elder & Christopher Elder 50.22 
Claire Purnell & Like Purnell  43.88 
4 Alina Efimova & Alexander Petrov 40.36 
5 Allie Rose & J.T. Michel  36.22 
6 Nicolette Fey & Caleb Fey  35.82 

 

JUNIOR FD

PL  NAME  TOTAL
SCORE 
1 Shira Ichilov & Vadzim Davidovich (ISR) 69.04
Sophia Elder & Christopher Elder 68.12
Claire Purnell & Like Purnell 57.80
4 Alina Efimova & Alexander Petrov 55.52
5 Allie Rose & J.T. Michel 54.02
6 Nicolette Fey & Caleb Fey 52.58
7 Megumi Tsutsumi & Devin Dickey 36.24

 

NOVICE PD

PL  NAME  TOTAL
SCORE 
P1  P2 
1 Katarina Wolfkostin & Howard Zhao 41.64 1 1
Gianna Buckley & Jeffrey Chen 37.10 2 2
Isabel Blahunka & William Shawver 33.48 4 3
Paulina Brykalova & Daniel Brykalov 29.00 3 6
Emily Bratti & Jim Wang 24.18 5 5
Anna Nicklas & Max Ryan 20.30 6 4


NOVICE FD

PL  NAME  TOTAL
SCORE 
1 Katarina Wolfkostin & Howard Zhao 63.73 
Gianna Buckley & Jeffrey Chen  54.56 
Paulina Brykalova & Daniel Brykalov  52.04 
Isabel Blahunka & William Shawver  49.48 
Anna Nicklas & Max Ryan  45.80 
Emily Bratti & Jim Wang 29.91 


INTERMEDIATE PD

PL  NAME  TOTAL
SCORE 
P1  P2 
1 Kelsey Schaub & Anthony Haddad 37.13 1 1
Maria Brown & Marius Driscoll 32.93 2 2
Elliana Peal & Ethan Peal 27.98 3 4
Sabrina Foti & Christian Bennett 26.54 4 3
Bella Alexis & Ethan Alday 20.54 7 5
Christine Brennan & William Thorne IV 16.14 5 6
7 Isabella Hagan & Shawn Hagan, Jr. 15.20 6 7


INTERMEDIATE FD

PL  NAME  TOTAL
SCORE 
1 Elliana Peal & Ethan Peal 46.66
Maria Brown & Marius Driscoll  40.93 
Sabrina Foti & Christian Bennett  32.15 
Bella Alexis & Ethan Alday  31.78 
Kelsey Schaub & Anthony Haddad  27.77 
Christine Brennan & William Thorne IV  21.81 


JUVENILE PD

PL  NAME  TOTAL
SCORE 
P1  P2 
1 Avery Weishaus & Laurent Sainte-Marie 28.68 1 1
Kristina Bland & Gabe Francis 26.98 2 2
Saige Chaseley & Aidan Bell 17.76 3 3
Bella Golomb & Skylar Weirens 15.96 5 4
Grace Forret & Jordan Gillette 15.71 4 5

 

JUVENILE FD

PL  NAME  TOTAL
SCORE 
1 Avery Weishaus & Laurent Sainte-Marie 32.90
2 Kristina Bland & Gabe Francis 28.39 
Saige Chaseley & Aidan Bell  26.87 
Bella Golomb & Skylar Weirens 23.11 
Grace Forret & Jordan Gillette 22.32