Gdansk, Poland
October 4-7, 2017

Protocols

 

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN
    RUS
150.78 1 1
2 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV
    RUS
133.85 2 3
3 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN
    USA
131.23 3 2
4 Olivia MCISAAC / Elliott GRAHAM
    CAN
122.40 5 6
5 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV
    UKR
122.19 4 7
6 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI
    BLR
121.31 8 4
7 Seungyun HAN / Grayson LOCHHEAD
    CAN
120.55 6 5
8 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS
    FRA
114.58 7 10
9 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG
    CHN
114.41 9 9
10 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN
    USA
111.81 12 8
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA
    LTU
108.56 10 11
12 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER
    CZE
105.33 11 13
13 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrej LEBED
    GER
101.41 13 15
14 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV
    KAZ
100.47 16 12
15 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI
    POL
99.39 14 14
16 Yohanna BROKER / Yann THAYALAN
    POL
97.52 15 16
17 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA
    EST
87.67 17 17
18 Lorena BUBCSO / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ
    HUN
73.59 18 18
19 Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV
    UZB
51.87 19 19

 

SHORT DANCE

 Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 64.63 34.43   30.20 7.50 7.32 7.68 7.64 7.61 0.00 #6
2 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 59.03 30.86   28.17 7.04 6.82 7.14 7.04 7.18 0.00 #13
3 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA 55.43 28.84   26.59 6.79 6.46 6.64 6.64 6.71 0.00 #4
4 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 54.96 30.19   24.77 6.21 6.00 6.21 6.29 6.25 0.00 #18
5 Olivia MCISAAC / Elliott GRAHAM CAN 53.44 29.72   23.72 5.71 5.61 6.04 6.07 6.21 0.00 #17
6 Seungyun HAN / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN 51.15 29.04   22.11 5.46 5.25 5.64 5.61 5.68 0.00 #8
7 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 51.08 27.43   23.65 5.96 5.68 5.93 5.96 6.04 0.00 #12
8 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 49.16 25.39   23.77 5.86 5.68 5.93 6.14 6.11 0.00 #11
9 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN 48.29 26.25   22.04 5.61 5.32 5.57 5.61 5.43 0.00 #2
10 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 46.54 25.14   21.40 5.25 5.14 5.36 5.46 5.54 0.00 #16
11 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 46.05 25.95   20.10 5.04 4.79 5.11 5.11 5.07 0.00 #5
12 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA 45.39 23.41   21.98 5.61 5.36 5.46 5.54 5.50 0.00 #3
13 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrej LEBED GER 43.88 24.42   20.46 5.11 4.96 5.18 5.32 5.00 1.00 #1
14 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 40.84 20.51   20.33 5.18 4.89 5.14 5.14 5.07 0.00 #19
15 Yohanna BROKER / Yann THAYALAN POL 40.44 22.87   17.57 4.50 4.21 4.43 4.54 4.29 0.00 #7
16 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ 39.92 23.18   16.74 4.21 3.93 4.25 4.25 4.29 0.00 #15
17 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 37.22 20.47   16.75 4.21 4.11 4.21 4.29 4.11 0.00 #14
18 Lorena BUBCSO / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 32.69 16.58   16.11 4.14 3.93 4.04 4.11 3.93 0.00 #10
19 Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV UZB 25.25 14.05   13.20 3.29 3.18 3.32 3.43 3.29 2.00 #9

 

FREE DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 86.15 39.32   46.83 7.75 7.57 7.82 7.89 8.00 0.00 #18
2 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA 75.80 33.75   42.05 7.00 6.93 7.00 7.11 7.00 0.00 #19
3 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Nikita NAZAROV RUS 74.82 30.59   44.23 7.36 7.29 7.32 7.50 7.39 0.00 #17
4 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 72.15 34.77   37.38 6.25 6.00 6.25 6.29 6.36 0.00 #13
5 Seungyun HAN / Grayson LOCHHEAD CAN 69.40 34.83   34.57 5.79 5.50 5.93 5.79 5.79 0.00 #14
6 Olivia MCISAAC / Elliott GRAHAM CAN 68.96 32.53   36.43 5.86 5.89 6.11 6.32 6.18 0.00 #16
7 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 67.23 28.89   39.34 6.71 6.46 6.39 6.68 6.54 1.00 #15
8 Emma GUNTER / Caleb WEIN USA 66.42 33.60   32.82 5.46 5.25 5.39 5.64 5.61 0.00 #9
9 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN 66.12 32.56   33.56 5.75 5.36 5.75 5.61 5.50 0.00 #10
10 Julia WAGRET / Mathieu COUYRAS FRA 63.50 28.42   35.08 5.82 5.61 5.96 5.96 5.89 0.00 #12
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 62.02 29.66   32.36 5.39 5.18 5.46 5.54 5.39 0.00 #11
12 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ 60.55 31.96   28.59 4.71 4.50 4.64 5.04 4.93 0.00 #3
13 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 59.28 28.57   30.71 5.11 4.82 5.21 5.21 5.25 0.00 #6
14 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 58.55 28.03   30.52 5.14 5.00 5.07 5.18 5.04 0.00 #7
15 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrej LEBED GER 57.53 27.46   31.07 5.21 5.00 5.14 5.36 5.18 1.00 #8
16 Yohanna BROKER / Yann THAYALAN POL 57.08 28.58   28.50 4.79 4.64 4.82 4.79 4.71 0.00 #5
17 Gioia PUCCI / Kevin OJALA EST 50.45 25.20   25.25 4.43 4.11 4.07 4.29 4.14 0.00 #4
18 Lorena BUBCSO / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 40.90 17.08   24.82 4.18 3.93 4.21 4.25 4.11 1.00 #2
19 Julia KIM / Shokhrukh SULTANOV UZB 26.62 12.49   18.13 3.14 2.86 2.96 3.11 3.04 4.00 #1