Zagreb, Croatia
September 27-30, 2017

Protocols

 

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
    CAN
150.30 1 1
2 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO
    RUS
145.05 3 2
3 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV
    RUS
143.77 2 3
4 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE
    USA
127.54 5 4
5 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUE
    CAN
122.00 6 5
6 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI
    ITA
112.01 7 9
7 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ
    GBR
110.68 10 7
8 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH
    GER
109.50 9 10
9 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO
    HUN
109.20 11 8
10 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG
    CHN
105.88 12 6
11 Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROV
    UKR
103.76 8 12
12 Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER
    USA
94.70 13 11
13 Megumi TSUTSUMI / Devin DICKEY
    MEX
76.59 14 13
14 Malene NICHITA-BASQUIN / Jaime GARCIA
    ESP
71.79 15 14
WD Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER
    FRA
  4

 

SHORT DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 62.89 33.35   29.54 7.36 7.25 7.39 7.46 7.46 0.00 #9
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV RUS 60.16 30.77   29.39 7.21 7.25 7.43 7.46 7.39 0.00 #8
3 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 59.97 29.94   30.03 7.43 7.32 7.68 7.50 7.61 0.00 #4
4 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA 53.43 26.32   27.11 6.82 6.64 6.89 6.79 6.75 0.00 #1
5 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 52.16 26.48   25.68 6.57 6.36 6.39 6.39 6.39 0.00 #7
6 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUE CAN 49.08 24.43   24.65 6.29 5.93 6.21 6.21 6.18 0.00 #10
7 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 47.52 24.83   22.69 5.71 5.32 5.75 5.75 5.82 0.00 #2
8 Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 47.08 24.43   22.65 5.71 5.39 5.82 5.71 5.68 0.00 #13
9 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 46.89 23.52   23.37 5.96 5.64 5.86 5.89 5.86 0.00 #3
10 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 45.58 25.35   20.23 5.36 4.96 5.07 4.96 4.93 0.00 #12
11 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 44.39 23.49   21.90 5.57 5.36 5.32 5.61 5.50 1.00 #15
12 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN 40.49 19.89   21.60 5.50 5.21 5.29 5.54 5.46 1.00 #6
13 Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER USA 37.17 17.94   19.23 4.93 4.61 4.89 4.82 4.79 0.00 #5
14 Megumi TSUTSUMI / Devin DICKEY MEX 33.86 18.06   15.80 4.04 3.79 3.93 4.18 3.82 0.00 #14
15 Malene NICHITA-BASQUIN / Jaime GARCIA ESP 30.72 15.89   15.83 4.11 3.82 3.89 4.04 3.93 1.00 #11

 

FREE DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 87.41 40.98   46.43 7.71 7.57 7.89 7.71 7.82 0.00 #14
2 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS 85.08 38.49   46.59 7.75 7.61 7.86 7.75 7.86 0.00 #13
3 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV RUS 83.61 38.88   44.73 7.46 7.25 7.57 7.46 7.54 0.00 #15
4 Eliana GROPMAN / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 75.38 35.36   40.02 6.71 6.54 6.75 6.71 6.64 0.00 #11
5 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUE CAN 72.92 34.68   38.24 6.36 6.18 6.43 6.46 6.43 0.00 #10
6 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN 65.39 32.69   32.70 5.50 5.32 5.64 5.43 5.36 0.00 #4
7 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 65.10 31.88   33.22 5.54 5.32 5.68 5.50 5.64 0.00 #7
8 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 64.81 30.91   33.90 5.68 5.46 5.68 5.82 5.61 0.00 #2
9 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 64.49 29.10   36.39 6.04 5.68 6.18 6.21 6.21 1.00 #9
10 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 62.61 28.11   35.50 5.79 5.75 5.89 6.11 6.04 1.00 #6
11 Sophia ELDER / Christopher ELDER USA 57.53 27.49   30.04 4.93 4.93 4.96 5.14 5.07 0.00 #5
12 Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 56.68 26.76   32.92 5.43 5.43 5.43 5.57 5.57 3.00 #8
13 Megumi TSUTSUMI / Devin DICKEY MEX 42.73 20.33   23.40 4.14 3.75 3.82 4.04 3.75 1.00 #3
14 Malene NICHITA-BASQUIN / Jaime GARCIA ESP 41.07 18.42   22.65 3.86 3.54 3.75 3.93 3.79 0.00 #1
WD Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA                     #12