Salzburg, Austria
August 30-September 2, 2017

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO
    USA
145.39 1 1
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV
    RUS
139.80 3 2
3 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER
    FRA
129.90 2 4
4 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOV
    RUS
129.17 4 3
5 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER
    CAN
121.71 5 5
6 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH
    ISR
114.05 8 6
7 Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROV
    UKR
108.59 6 7
8 Isabella AMOIA / Luca BECKER
    USA
105.45 9 8
9 Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG
    CAN
96.22 7 14
10 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU
    BLR
93.75 12 10
11 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ
    GBR
93.57 15 9
12 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI
    POL
91.55 11 13
13 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER
    CZE
89.49 14 11
14 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS
    FRA
86.73 13 15
15 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO
  HUN
85.24 10 16
16 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV
  GER
82.48 16 12

 

SHORT DANCE

 Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 57.82 29.60   29.22 7.25 7.29 7.14 7.39 7.46 1.00 #10
2 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA 57.26 29.80   27.46 6.86 6.71 6.96 6.93 6.86 0.00 #2
3 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV RUS 54.63 28.54   28.09 6.93 7.07 6.82 7.21 7.07 2.00 #5
4 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOV RUS 52.86 26.55   26.31 6.50 6.46 6.75 6.54 6.64 0.00 #6
5 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN 51.13 26.47   24.66 6.21 6.07 6.21 6.21 6.11 0.00 #16
6 Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 46.92 25.74   21.18 5.29 5.21 5.36 5.25 5.36 0.00 #11
7 Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG CAN 46.66 24.09   22.57 5.46 5.54 5.71 5.68 5.82 0.00 #15
8 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 46.38 22.99   23.39 5.75 5.89 5.79 5.89 5.93 0.00 #12
9 Isabella AMOIA / Luca BECKER USA 45.93 25.12   21.81 5.57 5.36 5.46 5.57 5.29 1.00 #1
10 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 41.04 21.12   19.92 4.89 4.86 5.07 5.00 5.07 0.00 #13
11 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 38.73 19.67   19.06 4.86 4.64 4.79 4.82 4.71 0.00 #4
12 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 38.66 20.15   18.51 4.68 4.64 4.57 4.75 4.50 0.00 #3
13 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 37.22 17.86   19.36 4.71 4.71 4.93 4.96 4.89 0.00 #7
14 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 36.30 17.50   18.80 4.68 4.50 4.75 4.82 4.75 0.00 #9
15 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 34.90 15.67   19.23 4.86 4.79 4.71 4.89 4.79 0.00 #8
16 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 29.51 14.48   17.03 4.21 4.18 4.07 4.46 4.36 2.00 #14

 

FREE DANCE

1 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 87.57 40.51   47.06 7.75 7.75 7.89 7.89 7.93 0.00 #16
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Grigory YAKUSHEV RUS 85.17 39.51   45.66 7.43 7.43 7.86 7.68 7.64 0.00 #13
3 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Alexey KARPUSHOV RUS 76.31 34.01   42.30 6.89 6.82 7.18 7.25 7.11 0.00 #14
4 Natacha LAGOUGE / Corentin RAHIER FRA 72.64 30.39   42.25 6.96 6.89 7.11 7.14 7.11 0.00 #15
5 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER CAN 70.58 31.44   39.14 6.50 6.25 6.54 6.68 6.64 0.00 #11
6 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 67.67 29.69   37.98 6.29 6.18 6.50 6.36 6.32 0.00 #10
7 Olga GIGLAVA / Yegor YEGOROV UKR 61.67 25.25   36.42 6.07 5.89 6.18 6.14 6.07 0.00 #12
8 Isabella AMOIA / Luca BECKER USA 59.52 27.80   31.72 5.43 5.11 5.25 5.39 5.25 0.00 #6
9 Emily ROSE BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 58.67 30.74   28.93 4.79 4.68 4.96 4.86 4.82 1.00 #2
10 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Uladzimir ZAITSAU BLR 55.09 27.08   29.01 4.82 4.71 4.86 4.93 4.86 1.00 #7
11 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 53.19 25.20   27.99 4.75 4.46 4.68 4.79 4.64 0.00 #1
12 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 52.97 26.54   27.43 4.54 4.46 4.61 4.71 4.54 1.00 #4
13 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 52.82 24.41   28.41 4.86 4.71 4.71 4.79 4.61 0.00 #8
14 Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG CAN 49.56 19.61   30.95 5.21 5.00 5.11 5.29 5.18 1.00 #9
15 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 49.51 22.81   26.70 4.43 4.32 4.43 4.61 4.46 0.00 #3
16 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO