Graz, Austria
November 8-12, 2017

Protocols

 

JUNIOR OVERALL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sasha FEAR / George WADDEL GBR 121.50 1 1
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 116.78 2 2
3 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 110.55 4 3
4 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 102.92 3 5
5 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 100.12 5 4
6 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 89.59 6 6
7 Joy DAVIS / Eron WESTWOOD GBR 79.22 7 7
WD Elvira NIKOLOVA / Ilia ANTONENKO BUL      
WD Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA      

 

JUNIOR SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sasha FEAR / George WADDEL GBR 49.47 29.33   21.14 5.42 5.00 5.50 5.25 5.25 1.00 #5
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 49.12 26.00   23.12 5.75 5.58 5.92 5.83 5.83 0.00 #9
3 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 44.89 24.83   20.06 5.08 5.00 5.17 5.08 4.75 0.00 #1
4 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 43.31 23.39   19.92 5.08 4.83 5.08 4.92 5.00 0.00 #2
5 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 37.96 19.14   19.82 4.67 4.67 5.17 5.08 5.17 1.00 #8
6 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 35.42 17.80   17.62 4.67 4.42 4.17 4.50 4.25 0.00 #3
7 Joy DAVIS / Eron WESTWOOD GBR 29.06 16.00   15.06 3.92 3.58 3.83 4.00 3.50 2.00 #4

 

JUNIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sasha FEAR / George WADDEL GBR 72.03 35.23   36.80 6.25 5.83 6.25 6.25 6.08 0.00 #7
2 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 67.66 31.26   36.40 5.92 5.83 6.25 6.17 6.17 0.00 #6
3 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 67.24 34.24   34.00 5.58 5.42 5.83 5.92 5.58 1.00 #4
4 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 62.16 31.06   31.10 5.25 4.92 5.33 5.33 5.08 0.00 #3
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 58.03 28.43   31.60 5.33 5.25 5.08 5.42 5.25 2.00 #5
6 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 54.17 25.37   28.80 4.58 4.50 5.08 5.08 4.75 0.00 #2
7 Joy DAVIS / Eron WESTWOOD GBR 50.16 24.96   26.20 4.50 4.17 4.33 4.58 4.25 1.00 #1

 

ADVANCED NOVICE OVERALL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points PD P2 FD
1 Emily-Lucine PHILLIPS / Jayin PANESAR GBR 56.77 1 1 2
2 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 51.58 3 3 1
3 Klara KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 48.48 2 2 4
4 Alba CASSADO-VALLERINO / Ethan CORNET BEL 44.68 6 5 3
5 Anastasia GORTE / Tassilo EBERT GER 40.06 4 6 5
6 Zhasmin DIMITROVA / Maksim DIMITROV BUL 36.02 5 4 6

 

NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 1 (EUROPEAN WALTZ)

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Emily-Lucine PHILLIPS / Jayin PANESAR GBR 12.94 15.60   10.27 3.92 3.42 3.67 3.67 0.00 #3
2 Klara KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 10.78 11.27   10.28 3.67 3.67 3.75 3.58 0.00 #6
3 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 9.73 11.47   7.99 3.17 2.58 2.83 2.83 0.00 #1
4 Anastasia GORTE / Tassilo EBERT GER 7.50 7.70   7.30 2.75 2.42 2.67 2.58 0.00 #4
5 Zhasmin DIMITROVA / Maksim DIMITROV BUL 7.20 6.40   8.00 3.08 2.75 2.67 2.92 0.00 #2
6 Alba CASSADO-VALLERINO / Ethan CORNET BEL 5.86 5.00   6.71 2.75 2.08 2.42 2.33 0.00 #5


NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 2 ()

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Emily-Lucine PHILLIPS / Jayin PANESAR GBR 10.71 10.80   10.62 3.75 3.58 3.92 3.92 0.00 #6
2 Klara KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 8.00 7.07   8.93 3.50 2.92 3.25 3.08 0.00 #3
3 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 7.30 6.60   7.99 2.92 2.50 3.00 3.00 0.00 #4
4 Zhasmin DIMITROVA / Maksim DIMITROV BUL 7.28 6.80   7.76 3.00 2.83 2.75 2.50 0.00 #5
5 Alba CASSADO-VALLERINO / Ethan CORNET BEL 7.26 6.80   7.71 2.83 2.75 2.67 2.75 0.00 #2
6 Anastasia GORTE / Tassilo EBERT GER 5.56 4.40   6.72 2.83 2.25 2.25 2.25 0.00 #1


NOVICE FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 34.55 18.47   16.08 3.33 3.17 3.33 3.25 3.00 0.00 #4
2 Emily-Lucine PHILLIPS / Jayin PANESAR GBR 33.12 16.70   17.42 3.67 3.58 3.25 3.50 3.42 1.00 #6
3 Alba CASSADO-VALLERINO / Ethan CORNET BEL 31.56 16.64   14.92 3.25 2.92 2.92 3.08 2.75 0.00 #2
4 Klara KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 29.70 13.53   17.67 3.25 3.67 3.25 4.00 3.50 1.50 #5
5 Anastasia GORTE / Tassilo EBERT GER 27.00 15.00   12.50 2.75 2.58 2.42 2.67 2.08 0.50 #1
6 Zhasmin DIMITROVA / Maksim DIMITROV BUL 21.54 10.04   13.50 2.83 2.92 2.42 3.00 2.33 2.00 #3