Villard de Lans, France
September 28-30, 2017

Protocols

 

SENIOR OVERALL

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON   FRA 203.54 1 1
2 Marie Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LEGAC LGP FRA 160.41 3 2
3 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON LSG FRA 158.38 2 3
4 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS LSG FRA 118.95 4 5
5 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET LSG FRA 117.06 5 4

 

SENIOR SHORT DANCE

Result Details

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON   FRA 80.54 41.00   39.54 9.75 9.83 9.92 9.92 10.00 0.00 #5
2 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON LSG FRA 62.45 33.07   29.38 7.25 7.08 7.58 7.25 7.58 0.00 #3
3 Marie Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LEGAC LGP FRA 61.24 31.90   29.34 7.33 7.42 7.25 7.50 7.17 0.00 #4
4 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS LSG FRA 48.87 25.73   24.14 6.08 5.67 6.00 6.17 6.25 1.00 #1
5 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET LSG FRA 43.19 19.21   23.98 6.33 5.83 6.08 5.75 6.00 0.00 #2

 

SENIOR FREE DANCE

Result Details

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON   FRA 123.00 63.20   59.80 10.00 9.83 10.00 10.00 10.00 0.00 #5
2 Marie Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LEGAC LGP FRA 99.17 53.07   46.10 7.67 7.42 7.75 7.67 7.92 0.00 #3
3 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON LSG FRA 95.93 49.23   46.70 7.58 7.33 7.83 8.08 8.08 0.00 #4
4 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET LSG FRA 73.87 38.37   35.50 6.00 5.67 6.08 6.00 5.83 0.00 #1
5 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS LSG FRA 70.08 35.08   36.00 6.00 5.75 5.67 6.42 6.17 1.00 #2

 

 

JUNIOR OVERALL

FPl. Name Club Nation Points SD FD
1 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER VLP/BEL FRA 124.32 1 1
2 Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAUX VLP FRA 101.03 3 2
3 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS VLP FRA 98.38 2 4
4 Maia IANNETTA / Arnaud CAFFA VIT FRA 88.65 6 3
5 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON BEL FRA 88.28 5 5
6 Camille RIVOT / Baptiste VINCENT EPI FRA 88.14 4 6
7 Chrystal Amandine BRISSAUD / James Vladimir ROUFFANCHE LGP FRA 67.60 7 7

 

JUNIOR SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER VLP/BEL FRA 52.99 29.33   23.66 5.75 5.58 6.33 5.92 6.00 0.00 #7
2 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS VLP FRA 46.38 25.46   20.92 5.25 4.83 5.50 5.25 5.33 0.00 #5
3 Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAUX VLP FRA 39.63 22.83   18.80 4.75 4.67 4.33 4.83 4.92 2.00 #6
4 Camille RIVOT / Baptiste VINCENT EPI FRA 37.81 21.13   16.68 4.42 4.00 4.25 4.00 4.17 0.00 #3
5 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON BEL FRA 36.68 20.20   17.48 4.67 4.25 4.42 4.25 4.25 1.00 #4
6 Maia IANNETTA / Arnaud CAFFA VIT FRA 34.78 17.04   18.74 5.00 4.50 4.67 4.83 4.42 1.00 #1
7 Chrystal Amandine BRISSAUD / James Vladimir ROUFFANCHE LGP FRA 30.43 17.37   13.06 3.42 3.25 3.00 3.58 3.08 0.00 #2

 

JUNIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER VLP/BEL FRA 71.33 34.53   36.80 6.08 5.92 6.17 6.25 6.25 0.00 #7
2 Mathilde VIARD / Renan MANCEAUX VLP FRA 61.40 30.10   31.30 5.42 5.17 5.00 5.25 5.25 0.00 #5
3 Maia IANNETTA / Arnaud CAFFA VIT FRA 53.87 25.57   28.30 4.92 4.50 4.42 5.00 4.75 0.00 #2
4 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS VLP FRA 52.00 21.20   31.80 5.33 5.08 4.83 5.58 5.67 1.00 #6
5 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON BEL FRA 51.60 25.20   27.40 4.75 4.75 4.08 4.67 4.58 1.00 #3
6 Camille RIVOT / Baptiste VINCENT EPI FRA 50.33 24.83   25.50 4.67 4.25 4.08 4.33 3.92 0.00 #4
7 Chrystal Amandine BRISSAUD / James Vladimir ROUFFANCHE LGP FRA 37.17 17.67   19.50 3.67 3.33 2.75 3.50 3.00 0.00 #1