Gloucester, Ontario
July 27-30, 2017

 

SENIOR 

PL  NAME  SD PL FD PL TOTAL
SCORE 
1 Gina Cipriano / Jake Richardson 49.31 70.77 120.08
Vanessa Chartrand / Alexander Seidel  39.20  65.43  104.63 

 

JUNIOR 

PL  NAME  SD PL FD PL TOTAL
SCORE 
1 Ashlynne Stairs / Lee Royer 56.53  76.20  132.73 
Valerie Taillefer / Jason Chan  50.56  67.86  118.42 
Alicia Fabbri / Claudio Pietrantonio  52.70  64.93  117.63 
4 Natalie D Alessandro / Bruce Waddell  47.80  68.16  115.96 
5 Olivia McIsaac / Elliott Graham  50.10  63.40  113.50 
6 Irina Galiyanova / Tommy Tang  47.57  62.33  109.90 
7 Ellie Fisher / Simon-Pierre Malette Paquette  50.39  57.90  11  108.29 
8 Nina Mizuki / Veniamins Volskis  46.19  61.10  107.29 
9 Olivia Han / Grayson Lochhead  45.03  61.33  106.36 
10 Katerina Kasatkin / Corey Circelli  42.08  10  58.36  10  100.44 
11 Jade McCue / Gabriel Clemente  33.55  15  61.83  95.38 
12 Leia Dozzi / Liam Fawcett  41.27  11  52.63  13  93.90 
13 Natascha Collier / Philippe Marchand  39.84  12  53.57  12  93.41 
14 Jessica Li / Jacob Richmond  34.90  14  50.63  15  85.53 
15 Katrine Roy / Oliver Zhang  35.49  13  49.73  16  85.22 
16 Kaitlyn Chubb / Alexander Gunther  32.69  16  50.97  14  83.66 
17 Théadora Sauvé / Alexandre Faucher     45.70  17  45.70 
18 Sophia Simitsakos / Jeffrey Wong  32.68  17      32.68 
19 Cassidy McFarlane / Kameron Jeromkin  31.44  18      31.44 
WD Marjorie Lajoie / Zachary Lagha           
WD Keelee Gingrich / Parker Brown          


NOVICE

PL  NAME  PDKP-CCSq PL PDKP-ATSq PL FD PL TOTAL
SCORE 
1 Miku Makita / Tyler Gunara 12.74  14.01  64.23  90.98
Bridget Le Donne / Jakub Smal  11.17  11.91  51.28  74.36 
3 Shaelene Katrayan / Liam Lewis  9.30  10.59  52.05  71.94 
4 Erica Estepa / Nolen Hickey  8.28  10.25  46.29  64.82 
5 Sophia Strachan / Everest Zhu 10.65  11.49  40.96  63.10 
6 Leticia Briand / Zachary Whittaker 8.14  6.04  10  40.87  55.05 
7 Evangeline Liao / Jacob White  7.49  7.44  36.87  51.80 
8 Erin Gillies / Nicolas Woodcock  6.46  9.47  35.87  51.80 
9 Chloe Mitchell / Liam Conroy  9.22  7.43  31.13  10  47.78 
10 Estelle LeBlanc / Alex Leger  6.39  10  6.93  32.06  45.38 


PRE-NOVICE

PL  NAME  PD-TA PL PD-SW PL FD PL TOTAL
SCORE 
1 Sophia Kagolovskaya / Kieran MacDonald 10.66  6 13.52  44.38  68.56 
Sydney Embro / Eric Millar  11.99  13.66  39.62  65.27 
3 Juliette Shadid / Lucas Shadid 11.48  13.22  40.40  65.10 
4 Kiera Kam / Mathew Carter 13.11  11.81  37.78  62.70 
5 Aya Hammond / Michael Barsoum  11.22  10.38  37.21  58.81 
6 Sara-Maude Dupuis / Felix Desmarais 10.36  11.11  30.64  52.11 
7 Madeleine Gans / Jack Yang 9.08  10.12  29.16  48.36 
8 Rebecca Brown / Aiden Dotzert  9.97  9.74  28.41  48.12 
9 Lindsay Wilson / Ethan Rutherford  8.94  10  9.46  10  27.17  10  45.57 
10 Alex Tinman / Christophe Berthiaume 10.83  10.89  23.43  15  45.15 
11 Emma Goodstadt / Joseph Perrier  8.46  12  8.88  11  27.16  11  44.50 
12 Chaima Ben Khelifa / Adrian Marcellus  8.87  11  8.26  12  27.08  12  44.21 
13 Sophia Gover / Daniel Patriquin  8.23  13  7.44  14  26.92  13  42.59 
14 Courtney Retter / Jordan Derochie  8.12  14  7.88  13  25.73  14  41.73 
15 Lea Paquet / Olivier Boulianne          30.51  30.51 


JUVENILE 

PL  NAME  PD-WLW PL PD-FT PL FD PL TOTAL
SCORE 
1 Carignan Émy / Benjamin Leduc  10.33  1 9.10 23.63 43.06
Ally Strachan / Nicholas Buelow  9.19 8.62 17.34  35.15 
3 Eden Zukerman / William Bradette-Chénier  7.79  8.69  18.39  34.87 
4 Daniela Gomez-Restrepo / Jessy Bell 10.31  2 10.29  1     20.60