Budapest, Hungary
December 4-10, 2017

Protocols

 

SENIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Aleksandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 166.38 1 1
2 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 159.14 3 2
3 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIYEV POL 158.00 2 3
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 154.56 5 4
5 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 146.82 4 6
6 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 144.68 6 5
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 131.58 7 7
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 128.56 8 8
9 Anastasija POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 115.02 9 9
10 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 105.58 11 10
11 Aurelija IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 103.58 10 11
WD Olivia DUFOUR / Luke RUSSELL GBR      


SENIOR SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aleksandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 64.72 33.00   31.72 7.90 7.80 7.90 8.00 8.05 0.00 #6
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIYEV POL 62.96 32.00   30.96 7.65 7.60 7.60 7.90 7.95 0.00 #3
3 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 62.18 34.02   28.16 6.95 6.85 7.15 7.10 7.15 0.00 #1
4 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 60.82 33.46   27.36 6.85 6.65 6.95 6.80 6.95 0.00 #9
5 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 60.82 32.06   28.76 7.20 6.95 7.30 7.20 7.30 0.00 #11
6 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 56.32 29.48   26.84 6.65 6.50 6.80 6.85 6.75 0.00 #5
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 50.14 24.86   26.28 6.65 6.45 6.50 6.60 6.65 1.00 #2
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 49.18 23.06   26.12 6.55 6.40 6.50 6.65 6.55 0.00 #7
9 Anastasija POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 44.48 22.36   22.12 5.50 5.30 5.65 5.50 5.70 0.00 #12
10 Aurelija IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 41.88 20.80   21.08 5.40 5.00 5.25 5.45 5.25 0.00 #8
11 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 40.00 20.44   20.56 5.25 4.90 5.10 5.30 5.15 1.00 #4


SENIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aleksandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 101.66 53.54   48.12 7.95 7.85 7.95 8.15 8.20 0.00 #11
2 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 96.96 52.62   44.34 7.30 7.15 7.45 7.55 7.50 0.00 #9
3 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIYEV POL 95.04 48.88   47.16 7.85 7.75 7.60 8.10 8.00 1.00 #10
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 93.74 50.18   43.56 7.20 7.00 7.30 7.40 7.40 0.00 #7
5 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 88.36 48.46   39.90 6.65 6.35 6.75 6.75 6.75 0.00 #6
6 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 86.00 44.66   41.34 6.85 6.70 6.90 7.05 6.95 0.00 #8
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 81.44 42.98   38.46 6.40 6.20 6.35 6.50 6.60 0.00 #5
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 79.38 40.98   38.40 6.35 6.20 6.45 6.50 6.50 0.00 #4
9 Anastasija POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 70.54 37.42   33.12 5.50 5.30 5.55 5.55 5.70 0.00 #3
10 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 65.58 35.86   30.72 5.05 4.85 5.10 5.35 5.25 1.00 #1
11 Aurelija IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 61.70 32.70   30.00 5.10 4.80 5.00 5.10 5.00 1.00 #2


JUNIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARIZHNYY RUS 130.33 2 1
2 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 129.13 1 2
3 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 127.59 4 3
4 Iana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE 124.97 3 5
5 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 121.46 5 6
6 Diana DAVIS / Fedor VARLAMOV RUS 120.86 7 4
7 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 114.82 6 8
8 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOF GER 109.55 8 9
9 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 107.20 13 7
10 Svetlana LIZANOVA / Iurii KOTOV RUS 106.19 10 12
11 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 105.82 12 11
12 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 104.23 11 13
13 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN RUS 103.46 14 10
14 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 99.61 9 17
15 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgueni USTENKO RUS 96.00 15 14
16 Wing Yi Valerie SO / Marcus YAU HGK 94.60 16 16
17 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 93.70 17 15
18 Chrystale-Amandine BRISSAUD / James-Vladimir ROUFFANCHE FRA 86.95 18 18
19 Loréna BUBCSÓ / Alfréd SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 80.68 19 19
20 Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 78.10 20 20


JUNIOR SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 53.90 28.90   25.00 6.08 6.13 6.38 6.25 6.42 0.00 #9
2 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARIZHNYY RUS 53.72 28.80   24.92 6.21 6.04 6.33 6.25 6.33 0.00 #12
3 Iana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE 53.01 30.12   22.89 5.79 5.54 5.79 5.67 5.83 0.00 #5
4 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 52.44 27.30   25.14 6.17 6.13 6.38 6.25 6.50 0.00 #16
5 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 50.63 26.43   24.20 5.96 5.79 6.13 6.13 6.25 0.00 #13
6 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 48.71 26.15   22.56 5.58 5.63 5.75 5.67 5.58 0.00 #15
7 Diana DAVIS / Fedor VARLAMOV RUS 48.51 25.92   22.59 5.50 5.58 5.63 5.71 5.83 0.00 #1
8 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOF GER 45.21 24.85   21.36 5.33 5.25 5.29 5.46 5.38 1.00 #19
9 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 45.06 24.99   21.07 5.25 4.96 5.46 5.29 5.38 1.00 #4
10 Svetlana LIZANOVA / Iurii KOTOV RUS 44.04 22.60   23.44 5.92 5.79 5.67 6.04 5.88 2.00 #10
11 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 43.62 23.67   19.95 5.04 4.75 5.04 5.08 5.04 0.00 #7
12 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 43.15 25.25   17.90 4.63 4.25 4.54 4.46 4.50 0.00 #8
13 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 40.55 18.97   22.58 5.58 5.58 5.33 5.92 5.83 1.00 #17
14 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN RUS 39.46 21.25   21.21 5.38 5.21 4.92 5.50 5.50 3.00 #11
15 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgueni USTENKO RUS 38.62 18.70   19.92 5.04 4.79 4.92 5.08 5.08 0.00 #20
16 Wing Yi Valerie SO / Marcus YAU HGK 37.64 22.12   16.52 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.08 4.00 1.00 #2
17 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 36.71 17.93   18.78 4.79 4.54 4.75 4.83 4.58 0.00 #3
18 Chrystale-Amandine BRISSAUD / James-Vladimir ROUFFANCHE FRA 35.64 18.78   16.86 4.29 4.25 4.13 4.29 4.13 0.00 #14
19 Loréna BUBCSÓ / Alfréd SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 32.67 16.18   16.49 4.04 4.00 4.13 4.33 4.13 0.00 #6
20 Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 32.49 16.31   16.18 4.13 3.96 4.00 4.17 3.96 0.00 #18


JUNIOR FREE DANCE

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARIZHNYY RUS 76.61 36.20   40.41 6.63 6.54 6.83 6.75 6.92 0.00 #19
2 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 75.23 34.32   40.91 6.71 6.58 6.92 6.88 7.00 0.00 #20
3 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 75.15 35.83   39.32 6.50 6.33 6.63 6.67 6.63 0.00 #17
4 Diana DAVIS / Fedor VARLAMOV RUS 72.35 34.83   37.52 6.13 6.04 6.29 6.38 6.42 0.00 #14
5 Iana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE 71.96 33.40   38.56 6.38 6.21 6.54 6.50 6.50 0.00 #18
6 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 70.83 33.06   37.77 6.17 6.08 6.38 6.46 6.38 0.00 #16
7 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 66.65 31.40   35.25 5.71 5.75 5.92 6.04 5.96 0.00 #8
8 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 66.11 31.21   35.90 6.00 5.92 6.04 5.96 6.00 1.00 #15
9 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOF GER 64.34 31.52   33.82 5.58 5.63 5.42 5.88 5.67 1.00 #13
10 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN RUS 64.00 31.30   32.70 5.42 5.25 5.54 5.50 5.54 0.00 #7
11 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 62.67 31.37   31.30 5.17 5.08 5.21 5.33 5.29 0.00 #9
12 Svetlana LIZANOVA / Iurii KOTOV RUS 62.15 29.20   33.95 5.75 5.58 5.46 5.75 5.75 1.00 #11
13 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 60.61 29.05   32.56 5.38 5.21 5.50 5.54 5.50 1.00 #10
14 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgueni USTENKO RUS 57.38 28.02   29.36 5.00 4.88 4.96 4.83 4.79 0.00 #6
15 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 56.99 29.32   27.67 4.75 4.50 4.63 4.63 4.54 0.00 #4
16 Wing Yi Valerie SO / Marcus YAU HGK 56.96 28.45   28.51 4.67 4.46 4.88 4.79 4.96 0.00 #5
17 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 54.55 23.63   31.92 5.38 5.29 5.04 5.50 5.38 1.00 #12
18 Chrystale-Amandine BRISSAUD / James-Vladimir ROUFFANCHE FRA 51.31 26.10   25.21 4.25 4.17 4.17 4.29 4.13 0.00 #3
19 Loréna BUBCSÓ / Alfréd SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 48.01 22.80   25.21 4.25 3.92 4.25 4.21 4.38 0.00 #2
20 Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 45.61 22.20   23.41 4.04 3.88 3.83 4.00 3.75 0.00 #1


ADVANCED NOVICE FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points PD2 PDK FD
1 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS 84.29 2 3 1
2 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS 82.53 1 1 2
3 Angelina ZIMINA / Andrei PILIN RUS 76.99 4 2 3
4 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR 75.69 3 5 4
5 Ksenia GOLUBEVA / Fedor OREKHOV RUS 73.87 5 4 5
6 Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO / Darja NETJAGA EST 66.34 12 6 6
7 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORELOV UKR 65.82 7 8 10
8 Emma BRUEY / Justin GRIMSINGER FRA 64.59 6 7 12
9 Mathilde GRANDIN / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 63.85 10 9 9
10 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 62.80 9 13 7
11 Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER FRA 62.36 15 11 8
12 Chanelle RUIVACO / Alexandre KHOKHLOV FRA 61.36 8 10 14
13 Eleonora GRANATI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 58.22 11 12 15
14 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 57.58 17 14 11
15 Noemi TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 57.39 13 17 13
16 Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN FIN 52.60 14 16 18
17 Klara KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 52.43 18 15 16
18 Katica KEDVES / Ákos BÚCSÚ HUN 52.06 16 18 17


ADVANCED NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 1 – ROCKER FOXTROT

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS 15.39 18.17   12.60 4.46 4.46 4.54 4.54 0.00 #6
2 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS 15.19 18.28   12.09 4.38 4.21 4.38 4.29 0.00 #18
3 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR 13.94 16.40   11.48 4.17 3.88 4.21 4.13 0.00 #5
4 Angelina ZIMINA / Andrei PILIN RUS 12.54 12.67   12.40 4.42 4.25 4.50 4.54 0.00 #11
5 Ksenia GOLUBEVA / Fedor OREKHOV RUS 11.92 12.61   11.23 4.04 3.79 4.08 4.13 0.00 #3
6 Emma BRUEY / Justin GRIMSINGER FRA 11.74 12.22   11.26 3.96 3.96 4.13 4.04 0.00 #13
7 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORELOV UKR 11.40 12.37   10.42 3.79 3.75 3.63 3.71 0.00 #12
8 Chanelle RUIVACO / Alexandre KHOKHLOV FRA 11.26 11.90   10.62 3.83 3.71 3.71 3.92 0.00 #14
9 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 10.53 10.47   10.59 3.75 3.67 3.79 3.92 0.00 #8
10 Mathilde GRANDIN / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 10.05 9.53   10.57 3.79 3.54 3.88 3.88 0.00 #17
11 Eleonora GRANATI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 9.93 10.07   9.78 3.50 3.38 3.50 3.58 0.00 #1
12 Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO / Darja NETJAGA EST 9.87 9.02   10.71 3.79 3.67 3.96 3.88 0.00 #16
13 Noemi TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 9.48 9.11   9.84 3.50 3.38 3.54 3.63 0.00 #9
14 Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN FIN 9.31 9.59   9.03 3.25 3.17 3.25 3.21 0.00 #4
15 Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER FRA 8.85 8.29   9.41 3.42 3.33 3.29 3.42 0.00 #15
16 Katica KEDVES / Ákos BÚCSÚ HUN 8.73 8.05   9.41 3.42 3.29 3.46 3.29 0.00 #7
17 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 8.42 7.32   9.51 3.38 3.33 3.42 3.46 0.00 #10
18 Klara KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 7.75 6.81   8.68 3.17 2.88 3.21 3.13 0.00 #2


ADVANCED NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 2 – STARLIGHT WALTZ

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS 15.56 18.21   12.90 4.54 4.46 4.67 4.75 0.00 #15
2 Angelina ZIMINA / Andrei PILIN RUS 15.27 18.23   12.31 4.33 4.21 4.46 4.58 0.00 #2
3 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS 14.48 16.43   12.52 4.42 4.38 4.46 4.63 0.00 #9
4 Ksenia GOLUBEVA / Fedor OREKHOV RUS 13.87 16.03   11.70 4.13 4.04 4.25 4.29 0.00 #12
5 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR 13.21 14.78   11.64 4.29 3.96 4.17 4.21 0.00 #14
6 Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO / Darja NETJAGA EST 11.70 13.22   10.18 3.67 3.33 3.75 3.79 0.00 #7
7 Emma BRUEY / Justin GRIMSINGER FRA 11.57 12.31   10.82 3.83 3.75 3.92 3.96 0.00 #4
8 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORELOV UKR 11.29 12.11   10.46 3.75 3.75 3.71 3.71 0.00 #3
9 Mathilde GRANDIN / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 10.54 9.83   11.24 4.00 3.88 4.08 4.08 0.00 #8
10 Chanelle RUIVACO / Alexandre KHOKHLOV FRA 9.95 10.33   9.57 3.58 3.38 3.29 3.42 0.00 #5
11 Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER FRA 9.55 9.77   9.33 3.42 3.25 3.33 3.33 0.00 #6
12 Eleonora GRANATI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 8.14 7.17   9.11 3.33 3.13 3.17 3.38 0.00 #10
13 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 8.11 7.25   8.96 3.29 3.08 3.17 3.25 0.00 #17
14 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 7.75 7.18   8.32 3.08 2.67 3.04 3.08 0.00 #1
15 Klara KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 7.59 6.50   8.67 3.13 2.83 3.21 3.21 0.00 #11
16 Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN FIN 7.29 6.55   8.03 3.04 2.75 2.75 2.92 0.00 #13
17 Noemi TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 6.90 5.75   8.05 2.92 2.75 2.83 3.00 0.00 #18
18 Katica KEDVES / Ákos BÚCSÚ HUN 6.86 5.90   8.31 3.17 2.79 2.83 3.08 0.50 #16


ADVANCED NOVICE FREE DANCE

l. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS 54.62 29.20   25.42 4.96 4.83 5.13 5.21 5.29 0.00 #17
2 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS 51.58 26.70   25.88 5.04 5.00 5.17 5.38 5.29 1.00 #18
3 Angelina ZIMINA / Andrei PILIN RUS 49.18 24.80   24.38 4.83 4.63 4.83 4.92 5.17 0.00 #16
4 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR 48.54 25.20   23.34 4.67 4.46 4.63 4.75 4.83 0.00 #15
5 Ksenia GOLUBEVA / Fedor OREKHOV RUS 48.08 25.20   22.88 4.46 4.38 4.58 4.67 4.79 0.00 #14
6 Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO / Darja NETJAGA EST 44.77 23.02   21.75 4.46 4.08 4.42 4.29 4.50 0.00 #11
7 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 44.16 24.53   19.63 4.08 3.63 3.96 3.92 4.04 0.00 #8
8 Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER FRA 43.96 24.36   19.60 3.88 3.71 3.92 4.13 3.96 0.00 #7
9 Mathilde GRANDIN / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 43.26 22.05   21.21 4.17 3.96 4.33 4.33 4.42 0.00 #9
10 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORELOV UKR 43.13 23.42   19.71 4.00 3.79 4.00 3.92 4.00 0.00 #12
11 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 41.41 24.20   17.21 3.54 3.25 3.50 3.50 3.42 0.00 #3
12 Emma BRUEY / Justin GRIMSINGER FRA 41.28 21.65   19.63 3.96 3.79 3.88 4.04 3.96 0.00 #13
13 Noemi TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 41.01 22.47   18.54 3.67 3.54 3.75 3.75 3.83 0.00 #4
14 Chanelle RUIVACO / Alexandre KHOKHLOV FRA 40.15 20.23   19.92 3.96 3.83 3.96 4.00 4.17 0.00 #10
15 Eleonora GRANATI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 40.15 21.36   18.79 3.71 3.54 3.79 3.83 3.92 0.00 #6
16 Klara KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 37.09 20.42   16.67 3.33 3.04 3.42 3.50 3.38 0.00 #1
17 Katica KEDVES / Ákos BÚCSÚ HUN 36.47 18.05   18.42 3.58 3.46 3.67 3.75 3.96 0.00 #2
18 Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN FIN 36.00 19.25   16.75 3.38 3.29 3.33 3.46 3.29 0.00 #5
Legend

Budapest, Hungary
December 4-10, 2017

Protocols

 

SENIOR FINAL RESULT

 

SENIOR SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Aleksandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 64.72 33.00   31.72 7.90 7.80 7.90 8.00 8.05 0.00 #6
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIYEV POL 62.96 32.00   30.96 7.65 7.60 7.60 7.90 7.95 0.00 #3
3 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Ádám LUKÁCS HUN 62.18 34.02   28.16 6.95 6.85 7.15 7.10 7.15 0.00 #1
4 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 60.82 33.46   27.36 6.85 6.65 6.95 6.80 6.95 0.00 #9
5 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 60.82 32.06   28.76 7.20 6.95 7.30 7.20 7.30 0.00 #11
6 Jasmin TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 56.32 29.48   26.84 6.65 6.50 6.80 6.85 6.75 0.00 #5
7 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 50.14 24.86   26.28 6.65 6.45 6.50 6.60 6.65 1.00 #2
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 49.18 23.06   26.12 6.55 6.40 6.50 6.65 6.55 0.00 #7
9 Anastasija POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 44.48 22.36   22.12 5.50 5.30 5.65 5.50 5.70 0.00 #12
10 Aurelija IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT 41.88 20.80   21.08 5.40 5.00 5.25 5.45 5.25 0.00 #8
11 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher DAVIS BUL 40.00 20.44   20.56 5.25 4.90 5.10 5.30 5.15 1.00 #4


SENIOR FREE DANCE

 

JUNIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARIZHNYY RUS 130.33 2 1
2 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 129.13 1 2
3 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 127.59 4 3
4 Iana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE 124.97 3 5
5 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 121.46 5 6
6 Diana DAVIS / Fedor VARLAMOV RUS 120.86 7 4
7 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 114.82 6 8
8 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOF GER 109.55 8 9
9 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 107.20 13 7
10 Svetlana LIZANOVA / Iurii KOTOV RUS 106.19 10 12
11 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 105.82 12 11
12 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 104.23 11 13
13 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN RUS 103.46 14 10
14 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 99.61 9 17
15 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgueni USTENKO RUS 96.00 15 14
16 Wing Yi Valerie SO / Marcus YAU HGK 94.60 16 16
17 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 93.70 17 15
18 Chrystale-Amandine BRISSAUD / James-Vladimir ROUFFANCHE FRA 86.95 18 18
19 Loréna BUBCSÓ / Alfréd SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 80.68 19 19
20 Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 78.10 20 20


JUNIOR SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 53.90 28.90   25.00 6.08 6.13 6.38 6.25 6.42 0.00 #9
2 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARIZHNYY RUS 53.72 28.80   24.92 6.21 6.04 6.33 6.25 6.33 0.00 #12
3 Iana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE 53.01 30.12   22.89 5.79 5.54 5.79 5.67 5.83 0.00 #5
4 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 52.44 27.30   25.14 6.17 6.13 6.38 6.25 6.50 0.00 #16
5 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 50.63 26.43   24.20 5.96 5.79 6.13 6.13 6.25 0.00 #13
6 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 48.71 26.15   22.56 5.58 5.63 5.75 5.67 5.58 0.00 #15
7 Diana DAVIS / Fedor VARLAMOV RUS 48.51 25.92   22.59 5.50 5.58 5.63 5.71 5.83 0.00 #1
8 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOF GER 45.21 24.85   21.36 5.33 5.25 5.29 5.46 5.38 1.00 #19
9 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 45.06 24.99   21.07 5.25 4.96 5.46 5.29 5.38 1.00 #4
10 Svetlana LIZANOVA / Iurii KOTOV RUS 44.04 22.60   23.44 5.92 5.79 5.67 6.04 5.88 2.00 #10
11 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 43.62 23.67   19.95 5.04 4.75 5.04 5.08 5.04 0.00 #7
12 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 43.15 25.25   17.90 4.63 4.25 4.54 4.46 4.50 0.00 #8
13 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 40.55 18.97   22.58 5.58 5.58 5.33 5.92 5.83 1.00 #17
14 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN RUS 39.46 21.25   21.21 5.38 5.21 4.92 5.50 5.50 3.00 #11
15 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgueni USTENKO RUS 38.62 18.70   19.92 5.04 4.79 4.92 5.08 5.08 0.00 #20
16 Wing Yi Valerie SO / Marcus YAU HGK 37.64 22.12   16.52 4.25 4.08 4.25 4.08 4.00 1.00 #2
17 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 36.71 17.93   18.78 4.79 4.54 4.75 4.83 4.58 0.00 #3
18 Chrystale-Amandine BRISSAUD / James-Vladimir ROUFFANCHE FRA 35.64 18.78   16.86 4.29 4.25 4.13 4.29 4.13 0.00 #14
19 Loréna BUBCSÓ / Alfréd SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 32.67 16.18   16.49 4.04 4.00 4.13 4.33 4.13 0.00 #6
20 Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 32.49 16.31   16.18 4.13 3.96 4.00 4.17 3.96 0.00 #18


JUNIOR FREE DANCE

 
Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARIZHNYY RUS 76.61 36.20   40.41 6.63 6.54 6.83 6.75 6.92 0.00 #19
2 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BIELOBROV UKR 75.23 34.32   40.91 6.71 6.58 6.92 6.88 7.00 0.00 #20
3 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 75.15 35.83   39.32 6.50 6.33 6.63 6.67 6.63 0.00 #17
4 Diana DAVIS / Fedor VARLAMOV RUS 72.35 34.83   37.52 6.13 6.04 6.29 6.38 6.42 0.00 #14
5 Iana BUGA / Georgy POKHILYUK AZE 71.96 33.40   38.56 6.38 6.21 6.54 6.50 6.50 0.00 #18
6 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 70.83 33.06   37.77 6.17 6.08 6.38 6.46 6.38 0.00 #16
7 Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 66.65 31.40   35.25 5.71 5.75 5.92 6.04 5.96 0.00 #8
8 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 66.11 31.21   35.90 6.00 5.92 6.04 5.96 6.00 1.00 #15
9 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOF GER 64.34 31.52   33.82 5.58 5.63 5.42 5.88 5.67 1.00 #13
10 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN RUS 64.00 31.30   32.70 5.42 5.25 5.54 5.50 5.54 0.00 #7
11 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 62.67 31.37   31.30 5.17 5.08 5.21 5.33 5.29 0.00 #9
12 Svetlana LIZANOVA / Iurii KOTOV RUS 62.15 29.20   33.95 5.75 5.58 5.46 5.75 5.75 1.00 #11
13 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 60.61 29.05   32.56 5.38 5.21 5.50 5.54 5.50 1.00 #10
14 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgueni USTENKO RUS 57.38 28.02   29.36 5.00 4.88 4.96 4.83 4.79 0.00 #6
15 Olexandra BORYSOVA / Cezary ZAWADZKI POL 56.99 29.32   27.67 4.75 4.50 4.63 4.63 4.54 0.00 #4
16 Wing Yi Valerie SO / Marcus YAU HGK 56.96 28.45   28.51 4.67 4.46 4.88 4.79 4.96 0.00 #5
17 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 54.55 23.63   31.92 5.38 5.29 5.04 5.50 5.38 1.00 #12
18 Chrystale-Amandine BRISSAUD / James-Vladimir ROUFFANCHE FRA 51.31 26.10   25.21 4.25 4.17 4.17 4.29 4.13 0.00 #3
19 Loréna BUBCSÓ / Alfréd SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 48.01 22.80   25.21 4.25 3.92 4.25 4.21 4.38 0.00 #2
20 Julia ALBRECHT / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 45.61 22.20   23.41 4.04 3.88 3.83 4.00 3.75 0.00 #1


ADVANCED NOVICE FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points PD2 PDK FD
1 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS 84.29 2 3 1
2 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS 82.53 1 1 2
3 Angelina ZIMINA / Andrei PILIN RUS 76.99 4 2 3
4 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR 75.69 3 5 4
5 Ksenia GOLUBEVA / Fedor OREKHOV RUS 73.87 5 4 5
6 Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO / Darja NETJAGA EST 66.34 12 6 6
7 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORELOV UKR 65.82 7 8 10
8 Emma BRUEY / Justin GRIMSINGER FRA 64.59 6 7 12
9 Mathilde GRANDIN / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 63.85 10 9 9
10 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 62.80 9 13 7
11 Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER FRA 62.36 15 11 8
12 Chanelle RUIVACO / Alexandre KHOKHLOV FRA 61.36 8 10 14
13 Eleonora GRANATI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 58.22 11 12 15
14 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 57.58 17 14 11
15 Noemi TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 57.39 13 17 13
16 Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN FIN 52.60 14 16 18
17 Klara KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 52.43 18 15 16
18 Katica KEDVES / Ákos BÚCSÚ HUN 52.06 16 18 17


ADVANCED NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 1 – ROCKER FOXTROT

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS 15.39 18.17   12.60 4.46 4.46 4.54 4.54 0.00 #6
2 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS 15.19 18.28   12.09 4.38 4.21 4.38 4.29 0.00 #18
3 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR 13.94 16.40   11.48 4.17 3.88 4.21 4.13 0.00 #5
4 Angelina ZIMINA / Andrei PILIN RUS 12.54 12.67   12.40 4.42 4.25 4.50 4.54 0.00 #11
5 Ksenia GOLUBEVA / Fedor OREKHOV RUS 11.92 12.61   11.23 4.04 3.79 4.08 4.13 0.00 #3
6 Emma BRUEY / Justin GRIMSINGER FRA 11.74 12.22   11.26 3.96 3.96 4.13 4.04 0.00 #13
7 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORELOV UKR 11.40 12.37   10.42 3.79 3.75 3.63 3.71 0.00 #12
8 Chanelle RUIVACO / Alexandre KHOKHLOV FRA 11.26 11.90   10.62 3.83 3.71 3.71 3.92 0.00 #14
9 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 10.53 10.47   10.59 3.75 3.67 3.79 3.92 0.00 #8
10 Mathilde GRANDIN / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 10.05 9.53   10.57 3.79 3.54 3.88 3.88 0.00 #17
11 Eleonora GRANATI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 9.93 10.07   9.78 3.50 3.38 3.50 3.58 0.00 #1
12 Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO / Darja NETJAGA EST 9.87 9.02   10.71 3.79 3.67 3.96 3.88 0.00 #16
13 Noemi TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 9.48 9.11   9.84 3.50 3.38 3.54 3.63 0.00 #9
14 Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN FIN 9.31 9.59   9.03 3.25 3.17 3.25 3.21 0.00 #4
15 Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER FRA 8.85 8.29   9.41 3.42 3.33 3.29 3.42 0.00 #15
16 Katica KEDVES / Ákos BÚCSÚ HUN 8.73 8.05   9.41 3.42 3.29 3.46 3.29 0.00 #7
17 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 8.42 7.32   9.51 3.38 3.33 3.42 3.46 0.00 #10
18 Klara KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 7.75 6.81   8.68 3.17 2.88 3.21 3.13 0.00 #2


ADVANCED NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 2 – STARLIGHT WALTZ

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS 15.56 18.21   12.90 4.54 4.46 4.67 4.75 0.00 #15
2 Angelina ZIMINA / Andrei PILIN RUS 15.27 18.23   12.31 4.33 4.21 4.46 4.58 0.00 #2
3 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS 14.48 16.43   12.52 4.42 4.38 4.46 4.63 0.00 #9
4 Ksenia GOLUBEVA / Fedor OREKHOV RUS 13.87 16.03   11.70 4.13 4.04 4.25 4.29 0.00 #12
5 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR 13.21 14.78   11.64 4.29 3.96 4.17 4.21 0.00 #14
6 Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO / Darja NETJAGA EST 11.70 13.22   10.18 3.67 3.33 3.75 3.79 0.00 #7
7 Emma BRUEY / Justin GRIMSINGER FRA 11.57 12.31   10.82 3.83 3.75 3.92 3.96 0.00 #4
8 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORELOV UKR 11.29 12.11   10.46 3.75 3.75 3.71 3.71 0.00 #3
9 Mathilde GRANDIN / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 10.54 9.83   11.24 4.00 3.88 4.08 4.08 0.00 #8
10 Chanelle RUIVACO / Alexandre KHOKHLOV FRA 9.95 10.33   9.57 3.58 3.38 3.29 3.42 0.00 #5
11 Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER FRA 9.55 9.77   9.33 3.42 3.25 3.33 3.33 0.00 #6
12 Eleonora GRANATI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 8.14 7.17   9.11 3.33 3.13 3.17 3.38 0.00 #10
13 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 8.11 7.25   8.96 3.29 3.08 3.17 3.25 0.00 #17
14 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 7.75 7.18   8.32 3.08 2.67 3.04 3.08 0.00 #1
15 Klara KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 7.59 6.50   8.67 3.13 2.83 3.21 3.21 0.00 #11
16 Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN FIN 7.29 6.55   8.03 3.04 2.75 2.75 2.92 0.00 #13
17 Noemi TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 6.90 5.75   8.05 2.92 2.75 2.83 3.00 0.00 #18
18 Katica KEDVES / Ákos BÚCSÚ HUN 6.86 5.90   8.31 3.17 2.79 2.83 3.08 0.50 #16


ADVANCED NOVICE FREE DANCE

l. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Egor GONCHAROV RUS 54.62 29.20   25.42 4.96 4.83 5.13 5.21 5.29 0.00 #17
2 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS 51.58 26.70   25.88 5.04 5.00 5.17 5.38 5.29 1.00 #18
3 Angelina ZIMINA / Andrei PILIN RUS 49.18 24.80   24.38 4.83 4.63 4.83 4.92 5.17 0.00 #16
4 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR 48.54 25.20   23.34 4.67 4.46 4.63 4.75 4.83 0.00 #15
5 Ksenia GOLUBEVA / Fedor OREKHOV RUS 48.08 25.20   22.88 4.46 4.38 4.58 4.67 4.79 0.00 #14
6 Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO / Darja NETJAGA EST 44.77 23.02   21.75 4.46 4.08 4.42 4.29 4.50 0.00 #11
7 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 44.16 24.53   19.63 4.08 3.63 3.96 3.92 4.04 0.00 #8
8 Ninon TERREAUX / Alric BAUMGARTNER FRA 43.96 24.36   19.60 3.88 3.71 3.92 4.13 3.96 0.00 #7
9 Mathilde GRANDIN / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 43.26 22.05   21.21 4.17 3.96 4.33 4.33 4.42 0.00 #9
10 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORELOV UKR 43.13 23.42   19.71 4.00 3.79 4.00 3.92 4.00 0.00 #12
11 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 41.41 24.20   17.21 3.54 3.25 3.50 3.50 3.42 0.00 #3
12 Emma BRUEY / Justin GRIMSINGER FRA 41.28 21.65   19.63 3.96 3.79 3.88 4.04 3.96 0.00 #13
13 Noemi TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 41.01 22.47   18.54 3.67 3.54 3.75 3.75 3.83 0.00 #4
14 Chanelle RUIVACO / Alexandre KHOKHLOV FRA 40.15 20.23   19.92 3.96 3.83 3.96 4.00 4.17 0.00 #10
15 Eleonora GRANATI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 40.15 21.36   18.79 3.71 3.54 3.79 3.83 3.92 0.00 #6
16 Klara KAZDOVA / Filip STRUBL CZE 37.09 20.42   16.67 3.33 3.04 3.42 3.50 3.38 0.00 #1
17 Katica KEDVES / Ákos BÚCSÚ HUN 36.47 18.05   18.42 3.58 3.46 3.67 3.75 3.96 0.00 #2
18 Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN FIN 36.00 19.25   16.75 3.38 3.29 3.33 3.46 3.29 0.00 #5