Krasnoyarsk, Russia
October 16-20, 2018

 

SENIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Lyudmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV МОБ 153.99 1 1
2 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgeny USTENKO SPB 125.55 2 2
3 Maria IGNATIEVA / Mikhail BRAGIN CBO 111.20 3 3

 

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation Tss 
=
Tes 
+
  PCS 
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction 
StN.
1 Lyudmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV МОБ 57.81 29.73   28.08 7.05 6.90 7.05 7.05 7.05 0.00 #1
2 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgeny USTENKO  SPB 50.66 25.50   25.16 6.35 6.10 6.20 6.45 6.35 0.00 # 2
3 Maria IGNATIEVA / Mikhail BRAGIN  CBO 44.91 21.87   23.04 5.80 5.50 5.80 5.90 5.80 0.00 # 3

 

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation Tss 
=
Tes 
+
  PCS 
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction 
StN.
1 Lyudmila SOSNITSKAYA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV МОБ 96.18 53.46   42.72 7.15 6.95 7.00 7.20 7.30 0.00 # 2
2 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgeny USTENKO  SPB 74.89 37.85   38.04 6.35 6.15 6.20 6.55 6.45 1.00 # 3
3 Maria IGNATIEVA / Mikhail BRAGIN  CBO 66.29 33.21   34.08 5.65 5.50 5.70 5.80 5.75 1.00 #1

 

JUNIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Eva KUTS / Dmitry MIKHAILOV MOS 166.10 1 1
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Alexander VAKHNOV IOM 158.98 2 2
3 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN MOS 144.62 3 3
4 Sofia ALEXOVA / Ilya VLADIMIROV SPB 136.46 5 4
5 Sonya KAMYSHANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN MOS 133.24 6 5
6 Sofia POLISCHUK / German SHAMRAEV MOS 130.42 4 7
7 Sofia LEONTIEVA / DaniIl GORELKIN MOS 127.70 7 8
8 Julia ALIYEVA / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV MOS 121.76 9 6
9 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Arthur BIKTIMIROV MOS 121.02 8 9
10 Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Sergey KNIGIN MOS 105.83 10 11
11 Antonina MINCHIK / Sergei TARLOKYAN KRD 99.92 13 10
12 Elizaveta Kirillova / Mark CHEGODAEV НИЖ 95.99 12 12
13 Alexandra TRUKHINA / Alexander POGUDIN КИР 94.50 15 13
14 Polina AFANASYEVA / Matvey GRACHEV CBO 91.59 14 14
15 Yulia DOLGUSHINA / Yevgeny HAMADEEV PFP 88.17 11 15
16 Kristina ALMUKHEMETOVA / Dmitry MALINOVSKY PFP 81.55 16 16

 

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation Tss 
=
Tes 
+
  PCS 
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction 
StN.
1 Eva KUTS / Dmitry MIKHAILOV  MOS 67.13 37.09   30.04 7.45 7.30 7.55 7.65 7.60 0.00 #9
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Alexander VAKHNOV  IOM 62.90 33.34   29.56 7.45 7.20 7.30 7.55 7.45 0.00 #16
3 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN  MOS 56.99 31.63   25.36 6.35 6.10 6.40 6.45 6.40 0.00 #4
4 Sofia POLISCHUK / German SHAMRAEV  MOS 54.89 28.45   26.44 6.55 6.45 6.65 6.70 6.70 0.00 #15
5 Sofia ALEXOVA / Ilya VLADIMIROV  SPB 54.58 31.54   24.04 5.95 5.70 6.25 6.10 6.05 1.00 # 7
6 Sonya KAMYSHANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN  MOS 54.44 29.28   25.16 6.40 6.10 6.35 6.35 6.25 0.00 #8
7 Sofia LEONTIEVA / DaniIl GORELKIN MOS 53.06 28.06   25.00 6.15 6.05 6.35 6.40 6.30 0.00 #11
8 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Arthur BIKTIMIROV  MOS 50.38 26.42   23.96 6.00 5.75 6.15 6.05 6.00 0.00 #14
9 Julia ALIYEVA / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV  MOS 45.94 23.82   23.12 5.85 5.50 5.80 5.95 5.80 1.00 # 3
10 Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Sergey Knigin  MOS 42.87 21.99   21.88 5.50 5.30 5.50 5.60 5.45 1.00 #1
11 Yulia DOLGUSHINA / Yevgeny HAMADEEV  PFP 35.43 17.51   17.92 4.50 4.30 4.45 4.65 4.50 0.00 #13
12 Elizaveta KIRILLOVA / Mark CHEGODAEV  НИЖ 34.95 17.15   17.80 4.55 4.30 4.55 4.55 4.30 0.00 #10
13 Antonina MINCHIK / Sergei TARLOKYAN  KRD 34.72 16.76   17.96 4.55 4.30 4.65 4.45 4.50 0.00 #5
14 Polina AFANASYEVA / Matvey GRACHEV CBO 34.64 16.64   19.00 4.80 4.65 4.60 4.95 4.75 1.00 # 6
15 Alexandra TRUKHINA / Alexander POGUDIN КИР 33.73 16.77   17.96 4.50 4.35 4.35 4.70 4.55 1.00 #12
16 Kristina ALMUKHEMETOVA / Dmitry MALINOVSKY  PFP 31.05 14.41   16.64 4.40 4.05 4.10 4.25 4.00 0.00 # 2

 

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation Tss 
=
Tes 
+
  PCS 
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction 
StN.
1 Eva KUTS / Dmitry MIKHAILOV  MOS 98.97 52.71   46.26 7.70 7.55 7.70 7.85 7.75 0.00 #16
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Alexander VAKHNOV  IOM 96.08 51.66   45.42 7.50 7.40 7.65 7.70 7.60 1.00 #15
3 Nika DAYNEKO / Leonid OKIN  MOS 87.63 47.07   40.56 6.60 6.60 6.80 6.90 6.90 0.00 #14
4 Sofia ALEXOVA / Ilya VLADIMIROV  SPB 81.88 44.08   37.80 6.20 6.10 6.30 6.45 6.45 0.00 #12
5 Sonya KAMYSHANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN  MOS 78.80 39.56   39.24 6.55 6.35 6.50 6.75 6.55 0.00 #11
6 Julia ALIYEVA / Mikhail KAYGORODTSEV  MOS 75.82 41.42   35.40 5.85 5.60 5.90 6.05 6.10 1.00 # 7
7 Sofia POLISCHUK / German SHAMRAEV  MOS 75.53 36.17   39.36 6.60 6.40 6.50 6.65 6.65 0.00 #13
8 Sofia LEONTIEVA / DaniIl GORELKIN MOS 74.64 38.84   37.80 6.25 6.15 6.20 6.50 6.40 2.00 #10
9 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Arthur BIKTIMIROV  MOS 70.64 35.46   36.18 5.95 5.80 6.05 6.15 6.20 1.00 #9
10 Antonina MINCHIK / Sergei TARLOKYAN  KRD 65.20 35.44   29.76 4.80 4.65 5.00 5.20 5.15 0.00 #4
11 Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Sergey KNIGIN MOS 62.96 34.32   32.64 5.55 5.40 5.10 5.65 5.50 4.00 # 6
12 Elizaveta KIRILLOVA / Mark CHEGODAEV  НИЖ 61.04 33.20   27.84 4.65 4.50 4.65 4.75 4.65 0.00 #5
13 Alexandra TRUKHINA / Alexander POGUDIN  КИР 60.77 34.71   27.06 4.50 4.30 4.55 4.65 4.55 1.00 # 3
14 Polina AFANASYEVA / Matvey GRACHEV  CBO 56.95 29.35   27.60 4.55 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.65 0.00 #1
15 Yulia DOLGUSHINA / Yevgeny HAMADEEV  PFP 52.74 23.10   29.64 4.85 4.75 4.90 5.15 5.05 0.00 #8
16 Kristina ALMUKHEMETOVA / Dmitry MALINOVSKY  PFP 50.50 25.76   25.74 4.35 4.10 4.30 4.40 4.30 1.00 # 2