Saint Petersburg, Russia
December 21-24, 2017

Protocols

 

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV MOS 193.08 1 1
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS 188.28 2 2
3 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS 175.78 3 4
4 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV MOS 167.70 5 3
5 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN SAM 161.46 7 5
6 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD MOS 159.99 6 6
7 Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri VLASENKO MOS 139.04 8 8
8 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN MOS 137.86 9 7
9 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV MOS 127.91 10 9
10 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN SPB 117.23 11 10
11 Margarita SHESTAKOVA / Saveliy UGRYUMOV KIR 101.95 12 11
12 Ekaterina LUCHINA / Mikhail BRAGIN SVE 97.34 13 12
FNR Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV MOS      

 

SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV MOS 77.55 39.24   38.31 9.57 9.43 9.64 9.64 9.61 0.00 #12
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS 76.97 39.34   37.63 9.36 9.25 9.54 9.39 9.50 0.00 #10
3 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS 71.52 36.84   34.68 8.64 8.46 8.75 8.71 8.79 0.00 #13
4 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV MOS 68.46 32.14   36.32 9.07 8.93 9.04 9.11 9.25 0.00 #3
5 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV MOS 63.27 32.03   31.24 7.79 7.57 7.86 7.82 8.00 0.00 #1
6 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD MOS 63.07 32.21   30.86 7.71 7.57 7.79 7.75 7.75 0.00 #7
7 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN SAM 62.18 31.29   30.89 7.75 7.57 7.71 7.71 7.86 0.00 #5
8 Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri VLASENKO MOS 54.90 26.89   28.01 7.07 6.86 7.00 7.11 6.96 0.00 #9
9 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN MOS 52.32 23.78   28.54 7.18 7.00 7.18 7.21 7.11 0.00 #4
10 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV MOS 49.24 23.13   26.11 6.57 6.39 6.61 6.64 6.43 0.00 #2
11 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN SPB 43.59 19.78   23.81 6.00 5.82 5.96 6.11 5.86 0.00 #6
12 Margarita SHESTAKOVA / Saveliy UGRYUMOV KIR 39.17 18.14   21.03 5.32 5.18 5.29 5.29 5.21 0.00 #11
13 Ekaterina LUCHINA / Mikhail BRAGIN SVE 37.85 17.99   20.86 5.36 5.11 5.21 5.18 5.21 1.00 #8

 

FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV MOS 115.53 57.72   57.81 9.64 9.43 9.71 9.68 9.71 0.00 #13
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS 111.31 54.94   56.37 9.29 9.29 9.39 9.46 9.54 0.00 #12
3 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV MOS 104.43 53.80   50.63 8.36 8.29 8.54 8.46 8.54 0.00 #9
4 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS 104.26 51.87   52.39 8.82 8.57 8.75 8.71 8.82 0.00 #11
5 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN SAM 99.28 50.19   49.09 8.18 7.89 8.29 8.25 8.29 0.00 #8
6 Alla LOBODA / Pavel DROZD MOS 96.92 49.42   47.50 7.86 7.75 7.93 8.00 8.04 0.00 #7
7 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN MOS 85.54 40.81   44.73 7.43 7.21 7.57 7.50 7.57 0.00 #6
8 Vlada SOLOVIEVA / Yuri VLASENKO MOS 84.14 41.74   42.40 7.11 6.79 7.18 7.25 7.00 0.00 #5
9 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV MOS 78.67 38.89   39.78 6.64 6.39 6.68 6.75 6.68 0.00 #3
10 Anastasia SAFRONOVA / Ilia ZIMIN SPB 73.64 38.74   35.90 6.00 5.82 6.00 6.14 5.96 1.00 #1
11 Margarita SHESTAKOVA / Saveliy UGRYUMOV KIR 62.78 30.51   32.27 5.54 5.21 5.39 5.39 5.36 0.00 #4
12 Ekaterina LUCHINA / Mikhail BRAGIN SVE 59.49 28.11   31.38 5.36 5.11 5.25 5.29 5.14 0.00 #2