Everett, WA USA
October 19-21, 2018

FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE
  USA
200.82 1 1
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI
  ITA
192.30 2 2
3 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO
  RUS
181.38 3 4
4 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER
  USA
180.57 4 3
5 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON
  GBR
170.70 5 5
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV
  POL
163.05 6 6
7 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK
  GER
158.11 7 7
8 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN
  UKR
156.16 8 8
9 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND
  GBR
152.69 9 9
10 Karina MANTA / Joseph JOHNSON
  USA
139.33 10 10

 

Rhythm Dance

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 78.43 44.20   36.23 9.04 8.96 9.00 9.11 9.18 2.00 #8
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 75.01 40.86   34.15 8.50 8.32 8.61 8.64 8.61 0.00 #10
3 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 73.30 40.27   33.03 8.14 8.04 8.36 8.43 8.32 0.00 #7
4 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 72.44 40.50   31.94 8.00 7.71 8.14 8.11 7.96 0.00 #9
5 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 64.71 34.76   29.95 7.43 7.32 7.54 7.57 7.57 0.00 #4
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 62.78 32.53   30.25 7.43 7.39 7.50 7.86 7.64 0.00 #6
7 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 60.12 32.20   27.92 7.00 6.86 7.04 7.00 7.00 0.00 #5
8 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 58.32 30.35   27.97 7.04 6.68 7.07 7.14 7.04 0.00 #3
9 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 57.77 30.63   27.14 6.75 6.50 6.93 6.93 6.82 0.00 #1
10 Karina MANTA / Joseph JOHNSON USA 51.89 27.68   25.21 6.32 6.11 6.36 6.50 6.21 1.00 #2

 

Free Dance

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Ded.
StN.
1 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 122.39 66.79   55.60 9.18 9.04 9.39 9.36 9.36 0.00 #9
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 117.29 65.35   51.94 8.57 8.36 8.79 8.82 8.75 0.00 #10
3 Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 108.13 59.58   48.55 8.11 7.82 8.21 8.18 8.14 0.00 #7
4 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 108.08 60.36   49.72 8.18 8.11 8.32 8.43 8.39 2.00 #8
5 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 105.99 58.78   47.21 7.71 7.64 7.89 8.14 7.96 0.00 #6
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 100.27 54.80   45.47 7.46 7.36 7.64 7.75 7.68 0.00 #5
7 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 97.99 55.60   42.39 6.96 6.89 7.04 7.29 7.14 0.00 #3
8 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 97.84 54.13   43.71 7.32 7.04 7.36 7.32 7.39 0.00 #4
9 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 94.92 53.36   41.56 6.89 6.57 7.00 7.11 7.07 0.00 #2
10 Karina MANTA / Joseph JOHNSON USA 87.44 49.99   38.45 6.25 6.04 6.54 6.71 6.50 1.00 #1