Tallinn, Estonia
March 15-18, 2018

 

ADVANCED NOVICE FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Club Nation Points PDK P2 FD
1 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO Skyda EST 79.93 1 1 1
2 Anastasia LOMAEVA / Artjom KRYLOV Sdus RUS 66.51 3 3 2
3 Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN HL FIN 63.15 2 2 3
4 Emely MINAKOVA / Daniil DEMENTJEV Skyda EST 53.63 4 4 4
5 Anna BÄCKMAN / Dmitry SURKOV HL FIN 42.07 5 5 5
6 Liisel BRAUN / Daniil STSERBAKOV Jääki EST 38.43 6 6 6

 

ADVANCED NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 1 (WITH KEYPOINTS) – ROCKER FOXTROT

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO Skyda EST 12.36 11.18   13.53 4.81 4.69 4.94 4.88 0.00 #4
2 Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN HL FIN 10.01 9.07   10.94 3.94 3.69 4.06 3.94 0.00 #6
3 Anastasia LOMAEVA / Artjom KRYLOV Sdus RUS 9.14 8.07   10.21 3.88 3.19 3.75 3.75 0.00 #5
4 Emely MINAKOVA / Daniil DEMENTJEV Skyda EST 8.45 7.10   9.80 3.50 3.31 3.69 3.50 0.00 #3
5 Anna BÄCKMAN / Dmitry SURKOV HL FIN 7.69 6.44   8.93 3.25 3.19 3.19 3.13 0.00 #1
6 Liisel BRAUN / Daniil STSERBAKOV Jääki EST 5.61 4.35   6.87 2.63 2.06 2.63 2.50 0.00 #2


ADVANCED NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 2 (WITH KEYPOINTS) – STARLIGHT WALTZ

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO Skyda EST 13.63 13.90   13.36 4.81 4.63 4.88 4.75 0.00 #1
2 Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN HL FIN 9.97 8.72   11.21 4.13 3.94 3.94 4.00 0.00 #3
3 Anastasia LOMAEVA / Artjom KRYLOV Sdus RUS 9.09 7.84   10.34 3.88 3.44 3.81 3.63 0.00 #2
4 Emely MINAKOVA / Daniil DEMENTJEV Skyda EST 8.45 7.22   9.68 3.56 3.25 3.63 3.38 0.00 #6
5 Anna BÄCKMAN / Dmitry SURKOV HL FIN 7.24 5.55   8.93 3.19 3.13 3.25 3.19 0.00 #4
6 Liisel BRAUN / Daniil STSERBAKOV Jääki EST 6.56 5.55   7.57 2.69 2.56 2.81 2.75 0.00 #5


ADVANCED FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO Skyda EST 53.94 28.99   25.95 5.00 5.13 5.19 5.38 5.25 1.00 #6
2 Anastasia LOMAEVA / Artjom KRYLOV Sdus RUS 48.28 27.15   21.13 4.25 4.00 4.19 4.38 4.31 0.00 #4
3 Sanni RYTKÖNEN / Miitri NISKANEN HL FIN 43.17 23.23   19.94 4.13 3.75 4.06 4.06 3.94 0.00 #5
4 Emely MINAKOVA / Daniil DEMENTJEV Skyda EST 36.73 18.17   18.56 3.69 3.56 3.81 3.81 3.69 0.00 #3
5 Anna BÄCKMAN / Dmitry SURKOV HL FIN 27.14 11.44   15.70 3.19 3.06 3.19 3.13 3.13 0.00 #2
6 Liisel BRAUN / Daniil STSERBAKOV Jääki EST 26.26 13.07   13.19 2.69 2.56 2.69 2.69 2.56 0.00 #1

 

BASIC NOVICE FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Club Nation Points PD P2 FD
1 Maria ZAJETS / Maksim SEMJONOV Skyda EST 51.03 1 1 1
2 Grete KANN / Matvei BALÕTSEV Tartu EST 45.33 2 2 2
3 Isabella SUHKOVSKAJA / Aleksander NIKOLAJEV Jääki EST 31.76 3 4 4
4 Aleksandra SHMUKEROVA / Aleksandr JURSIS Jääki EST 30.38 4 3 3

 

BASIC NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 1 (WITHOUT KEYPOINTS) – FOURTEENSTEP

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria ZAJETS / Maksim SEMJONOV Skyda EST 12.28 15.75   8.80 3.19 2.94 3.25 3.19 0.00 #4
2 Grete KANN / Matvei BALÕTSEV Tartu EST 9.32 11.72   6.91 2.44 2.31 2.56 2.56 0.00 #2
3 Isabella SUHKOVSKAJA / Aleksander NIKOLAJEV Jääki EST 7.64 9.51   5.77 2.06 1.94 2.19 2.06 0.00 #1
4 Aleksandra SHMUKEROVA / Aleksandr JURSIS Jääki EST 5.78 7.34   5.22 1.88 1.81 1.94 1.81 1.00 #3

 

BASIC NOVICE PATTERN DANCE 2 (WITHOUT KEYPOINTS) – EUROPEAN WALTZ

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria ZAJETS / Maksim SEMJONOV Skyda EST 11.35 14.15   8.54 3.13 2.88 3.13 3.06 0.00 #2
2 Grete KANN / Matvei BALÕTSEV Tartu EST 8.93 11.25   6.61 2.31 2.19 2.50 2.44 0.00 #4
3 Aleksandra SHMUKEROVA / Aleksandr JURSIS Jääki EST 7.07 8.75   5.39 1.94 1.81 2.00 1.94 0.00 #1
4 Isabella SUHKOVSKAJA / Aleksander NIKOLAJEV Jääki EST 6.75 8.40   5.09 1.88 1.56 1.94 1.88 0.00 #3

 

BASIC NOVICE FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Maria ZAJETS / Maksim SEMJONOV Skyda EST 27.40 11.52   15.88 3.13 3.00 3.25 3.25 3.25 0.00 #4
2 Grete KANN / Matvei BALÕTSEV Tartu EST 27.08 13.88   13.70 2.63 2.50 2.88 2.81 2.88 0.50 #3
3 Aleksandra SHMUKEROVA / Aleksandr JURSIS Jääki EST 17.53 7.09   10.44 2.06 1.94 2.25 2.13 2.06 0.00 #1
4 Isabella SUHKOVSKAJA / Aleksander NIKOLAJEV Jääki EST 17.37 7.74   9.63 1.88 1.81 2.06 2.00 1.88 0.00 #2