Sheffield, England
March 12-15, 2019

 

SENIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Points RD FD
1 Eleanor HIRST / Anthony CURRIE
Ice Sheffield / Ice Sheffield
131.99 1 1

 

SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eleanor HIRST / Anthony CURRIE
Ice Sheffield / Ice Sheffield
49.98 28.04   21.94 5.42 5.25 5.75 5.58 5.42 0.00 #1


SENIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Eleanor HIRST / Anthony CURRIE
Ice Sheffield / Ice Sheffield
82.01 47.91   34.10 5.67 5.42 5.92 5.67 5.75 0.00 #1


JUNIOR FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Points RD FD
1 Lucy HANCOCK / Billy WILSON FRENCH
Ice Sheffield / Ice Sheffield
103.99 1 1
2 Brienne REHER / Christopher BLAND
Guildford / Guildford
78.12 2 2

 

JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lucy HANCOCK / Billy WILSON FRENCH
Ice Sheffield / Ice Sheffield
42.87 25.51   17.36 4.42 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.17 0.00 #1
2 Brienne REHER / Christopher BLAND
Guildford / Guildford
29.12 15.60   14.52 3.58 3.42 3.83 3.83 3.50 1.00 #2


JUNIOR FREE DANCE

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lucy HANCOCK / Billy WILSON FRENCH
Ice Sheffield / Ice Sheffield
61.12 33.62   27.50 4.58 4.50 4.58 4.75 4.50 0.00 #2
2 Brienne REHER / Christopher BLAND
Guildford / Guildford
49.00 28.70   20.30 3.25 3.17 3.50 3.58 3.42 0.00 #1

 

ADVANCED NOVICE DANCE FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Points PD1 PD2 FD
1 Vasilisa AHRAMENKA / Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV
Guildford / Basingstoke
85.53 1 1 1
2 Sophia BUSHELL / Curtis BUSHELL
Romford / Romford
65.38 2 2 2


ADVANCED NOVICE PD 1 – ARGENTINE TANGO (WITH KEY POINTS)

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Vasilisa AHRAMENKA / Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV
Guildford / Basingstoke
22.46 13.30   9.16 3.33 3.08 3.50 3.17 0.00 #2
2 Sophia BUSHELL / Curtis BUSHELL
Romford / Romford
16.91 10.15   6.76 2.58 2.33 2.33 2.42 0.00 #1


ADVANCED NOVICE PD 2 – BLUES (WITH KEY POINTS)

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Vasilisa AHRAMENKA / Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV
Guildford / Basingstoke
23.72 13.98   9.74 3.58 3.33 3.58 3.42 0.00 #1
2 Sophia BUSHELL / Curtis BUSHELL
Romford / Romford
17.08 10.25   6.83 2.58 2.50 2.42 2.25 0.00 #2


ADVANCED NOVICE FREE DANCE

Pl. Name TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE IN Deduction
StN.
1 Vasilisa AHRAMENKA / Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV
Guildford / Basingstoke
39.35 24.60   14.75 3.75 3.50 3.92 3.58 0.00 #2
2 Sophia BUSHELL / Curtis BUSHELL
Romford / Romford
31.39 21.22   10.17 2.67 2.42 2.75 2.33 0.00 #1