Grenoble, France

November 1st-3rd, 2019

Protocols: http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1920/gpfra2019/

Results

FPl.
Name
Nation Points RD FD
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON     FRA 222.24 1 1
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES     USA 204.84 2 2
3 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI     ITA 203.34 3 3
4 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ     ESP 188.18 4 4
5 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO     RUS 184.44 5 5
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV     POL 183.42 6 6
7 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS     CAN 175.8 7 7
8 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC     FRA 166.28 9 8
9 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE     FRA 161.99 8 10
10 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS     LTU 161.73 10 9

Rhythm Dance

Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 88.69 49.8   38.89 9.68 9.57 9.79 9.75 9.82 0 #10
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 80.69 44.47   36.22 8.93 8.93 9.18 9.11 9.14 0 #8
3 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 79.65 44.17   35.48 8.89 8.71 8.82 9 8.93 0 #9
4 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 76.09 42.04   34.05 8.32 8.25 8.68 8.68 8.64 0 #7
5 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 75.05 43.16   32.89 8.21 8 8.36 8.25 8.29 1 #3
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 74.19 41.68   32.51 8.07 8.04 8.18 8.21 8.14 0 #6
7 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 68.61 37.42   31.19 7.68 7.61 7.93 7.89 7.89 0 #5
8 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA 63.55 36.09   28.46 6.89 7.07 7.07 7.36 7.18 1 #2
9 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 63.42 33.73   30.69 7.46 7.61 7.54 8.04 7.71 1 #4
10 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 60.99 31.88   29.11 7.18 7.18 7.25 7.46 7.32 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 133.55 74.69   58.86 9.68 9.64 9.86 9.93 9.93 0 #9
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 124.15 69.1   55.05 8.93 9.04 9.29 9.32 9.29 0 #10
3 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 123.69 69.56   54.13 9 8.86 9.04 9.07 9.14 0 #8
4 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 112.09 61.77   51.32 8.32 8.21 8.61 8.82 8.82 1 #7
5 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 109.39 60.85   49.54 8.18 8.11 8.32 8.36 8.32 1 #6
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 109.23 60.38   48.85 8 8 8.21 8.25 8.25 0 #4
7 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 107.19 60.48   47.71 7.79 7.68 8.07 8.11 8.11 1 #5
8 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 102.86 56.97   45.89 7.61 7.5 7.57 7.82 7.75 0 #1
9 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 100.74 56.35   44.39 7.39 7.14 7.46 7.46 7.54 0 #2
10 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA 98.44 55.15   43.29 7.11 7.07 7.29 7.36 7.25 0 #3