Moscow, Russia

November 14th-17th, 2019

Protocols: http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1920/gprus2019/

Final Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV     RUS 212.15 1 1
2 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER     CAN 207.64 2 2
3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN     ESP 185.01 3 3
4 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV     POL 178.7 4 4
5 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS     LTU 175.43 5 6
6 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV     RUS 172.93 6 5
7 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA     CAN 169.9 8 7
8 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON     FRA 164.79 9 8
9 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN     RUS 164.64 7 9
10 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI     ITA 154.44 10 10

Rhythm Dance

 Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 86.09 47.96   38.13 9.43 9.39 9.64 9.64 9.57 0 #10
2 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 82.56 45.47   37.09 9.11 9.18 9.32 9.39 9.36 0 #9
3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 72.01 38.82   33.19 8.18 8.07 8.43 8.39 8.43 0 #7
4 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 69.97 37.22   32.75 8.07 8.07 8.18 8.36 8.25 0 #8
5 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 69.79 39.39   30.4 7.57 7.46 7.64 7.79 7.54 0 #5
6 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 67.04 37.56   29.48 7.29 7.25 7.46 7.43 7.43 0 #1
7 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 66.52 36.87   29.65 7.39 7.25 7.46 7.5 7.46 0 #4
8 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 64.7 34.59   30.11 7.57 7.46 7.43 7.75 7.43 0 #6
9 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 63.22 34.3   28.92 7.14 7 7.36 7.32 7.32 0 #2
10 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 62.68 34.87   27.81 6.79 6.71 7.07 7.11 7.07 0 #3

Free Dance

Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 126.06 69.17   56.89 9.43 9.25 9.54 9.54 9.64 0 #8
2 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 125.08 69.08   56 9.11 9.14 9.46 9.5 9.46 0 #9
3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 113 62.74   50.26 8.21 8.11 8.5 8.5 8.57 0 #10
4 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 108.73 59.4   49.33 8.07 8.04 8.39 8.25 8.36 0 #7
5 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS 105.89 59.93   45.96 7.54 7.29 7.82 7.79 7.86 0 #5
6 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 105.64 59.01   46.63 7.75 7.5 7.89 7.86 7.86 0 #6
7 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN 105.2 59.27   45.93 7.61 7.46 7.71 7.75 7.75 0 #3
8 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 101.57 56.94   44.63 7.29 7.18 7.54 7.61 7.57 0 #2
9 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 98.12 53.6   44.52 7.39 7.21 7.5 7.54 7.46 0 #4
10 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 91.76 50.31   41.45 6.75 6.68 7 7.11 7 0 #1