Donostia – San Sebastián, Spain 

December 13th-15th, 2019

Protocols: https://www.fedhielo.com/images/resultados/CEsp_2019/index.htm

Results

Basic Novice

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 31.79 1 1 1

Pattern Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 9.07 12.59   5.55 2.67 2.58 2.67 0 #1

Pattern Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 8.77 11.88   5.66 2.67 2.58 2.83 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 13.95 5.44   8.51 2.67 2.92 2.92 0 #1

Intermediate Novice

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEZ ESP 49.81 1 1 1

Pattern Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEZ ESP 15.01 13.47   6.54 3.17 2.92 3.25 0 #1

Pattern Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEZ ESP 13.65 11.6   6.6 3.17 3.25 3 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEZ ESP 21.15 11.56   9.59 3.17 3.17 3.25 0 #1

Junior

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Sofía VAL / Linus COLMOR JEPSEN ESP 141.96 1 1
2 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP 92.14 2 2
3 Maria PINTO / Raul BERMEJO ESP 61.22 3 3

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sofía VAL / Linus COLMOR JEPSEN ESP 54.76 28.22   26.54 6.33 6.42 6.92 6.83 6.67 0 #3
2 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP 34.21 16.75   17.46 4.5 4.25 4.17 4.58 4.33 0 #1
3 Maria PINTO / Raul BERMEJO ESP 21.14 10.2   11.94 3 2.92 2.75 3.33 2.92 1 #2

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sofía VAL / Linus COLMOR JEPSEN ESP 87.2 45.7   41.5 6.58 6.58 7.17 7.17 7.08 0 #3
2 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP 57.93 34.23   25.7 4.25 4.25 4 4.67 4.25 2 #2
3 Maria PINTO / Raul BERMEJO ESP 40.08 23.58   18.5 3.08 3 2.92 3.5 2.92 2 #1

Senior

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Olivia SMART / Adriá DÍAZ ESP 198.33 1 1
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 192.76 2 2

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Olivia SMART / Adriá DÍAZ ESP 80.07 44.27   35.8 8.42 8.75 9.25 9.08 9.25 0 #2
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 75.02 40.6   34.42 8.67 8.42 8.67 8.58 8.67 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Olivia SMART / Adriá DÍAZ ESP 118.26 65.16   53.1 8.42 8.58 9.08 9.08 9.08 0 #2
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 117.74 64.84   52.9 8.67 8.58 8.92 9 8.92 0 #1