Warsaw, Poland

November 14th-17th, 2019

Protocols: http://www.pfsa.com.pl/results/1920/CSPOL2019/

Final Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 185.48 2 1
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS 178.43 1 2
3 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA 172.16 3 3
4 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 167.28 4 4
5 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 156.49 7 5
6 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 155.77 6 6
7 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 153.82 5 9
8 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 149.38 9 7
9 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 148.48 8 8
10 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 129.46 11 10
11 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA 124.65 12 11
12 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 123.96 13 12
13 Junfei REN / Alexey KARPUSHOV CHN 120.24 10 14
14 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 113.69 14 13
15 Raffaella Adele KONCIUS / Rafael Marc Drozd MUSIL DEN 90.91 15 15
16 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 88.95 16 16

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS 71.81 40.85   30.96 7.7 7.45 7.85 7.9 7.8 0 #15
2 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 71.4 39.52   31.88 7.95 7.75 8.1 8.15 7.9 0 #3
3 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA 67.4 36.72   30.68 7.6 7.65 7.55 7.85 7.7 0 #8
4 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 65.83 38.95   26.88 6.8 6.5 6.75 6.8 6.75 0 #2
5 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 63.6 36.84   26.76 6.7 6.55 6.7 6.85 6.65 0 #16
6 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 62.14 35.38   26.76 6.7 6.5 6.7 6.8 6.75 0 #7
7 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 61.6 35.68   25.92 6.45 6.25 6.4 6.6 6.7 0 #6
8 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 57.92 33.88   24.04 6.05 5.85 5.95 6.2 6 0 #10
9 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 56.41 31.77   24.64 6.25 5.95 6.1 6.3 6.2 0 #4
10 Junfei REN / Alexey KARPUSHOV CHN 52.96 28.08   24.88 6.4 6 6.2 6.3 6.2 0 #9
11 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 51.81 29.41   22.4 5.75 5.4 5.65 5.75 5.45 0 #1
12 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA 50.23 27.87   22.36 5.55 5.6 5.65 5.65 5.5 0 #12
13 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 50.05 28.37   21.68 5.35 5.35 5.55 5.3 5.55 0 #13
14 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 46.08 27   19.08 4.75 4.6 4.7 4.95 4.85 0 #14
15 Raffaella Adele KONCIUS / Rafael Marc Drozd MUSIL DEN 36.83 20.27   16.56 4.2 4 4.1 4.25 4.15 0 #5
16 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 34.95 18.91   16.04 3.95 3.85 4 4.3 3.95 0 #11

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 114.08 65.42   48.66 8.1 7.9 8.15 8.25 8.15 0 #15
2 Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS 106.62 59.64   46.98 7.7 7.55 7.9 7.95 8.05 0 #16
3 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA 104.76 58.92   45.84 7.75 7.45 7.7 7.6 7.7 0 #14
4 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 101.45 57.77   43.68 7.25 7.15 7.3 7.4 7.3 0 #13
5 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 94.89 55.05   39.84 6.45 6.5 6.55 6.85 6.85 0 #9
6 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 93.63 52.83   40.8 6.85 6.65 6.75 6.8 6.95 0 #11
7 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 92.97 53.91   39.06 6.4 6.3 6.55 6.65 6.65 0 #8
8 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 90.56 52.34   38.22 6.35 6.2 6.45 6.35 6.5 0 #10
9 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 90.22 51.02   40.2 6.75 6.65 6.7 6.75 6.65 1 #12
10 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 77.65 45.09   34.56 5.7 5.6 5.75 5.9 5.85 2 #6
11 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA 74.42 43.08   32.34 5.55 5.3 5.25 5.55 5.3 1 #5
12 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 73.91 43.49   30.42 4.95 4.95 5.15 5.2 5.1 0 #3
13 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 67.61 42.11   28.5 4.75 4.55 4.75 4.95 4.75 3 #4
14 Junfei REN / Alexey KARPUSHOV CHN 67.28 36.04   33.24 5.45 5.55 5.3 5.9 5.5 2 #7
15 Raffaella Adele KONCIUS / Rafael Marc Drozd MUSIL DEN 54.08 31.26   23.82 4.15 3.85 3.95 4.1 3.8 1 #1
16 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 54 29.86   25.14 4.15 4.05 4.2 4.35 4.2 1 #2