Graz, Austria

January 20th-26th, 2020

Detailed Results: http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1920/ec2020/index.htm

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 220.42 2 1
2 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 220.28 1 2
3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 211.29 4 3
4 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 205.58 3 4
5 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 192.34 6 5
6 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 188.03 5 6
7 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 185.84 7 7
8 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 183.12 9 8
9 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 180.26 10 10
10 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 179.94 11 9
11 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 174.24 8 13
12 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 172.15 13 12
13 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 167.44 18 11
14 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 167.22 12 14
15 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 165.22 15 15
16 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 163.61 14 16
17 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 156.64 19 17
18 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 156.08 16 19
19 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 154.3 17 18
20 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 145.23 20 20
  Final Not Reached        
21 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 59.25 21  
22 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 58.49 22  
23 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 51.1 23  
24 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI   50.22 24  
25 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL 48.25 25  
26 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR 46.7 26  
27 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT 45.62 27  

Rhythm Dance

Pl.   Qual. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Q Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 88.78 50.33   38.45 9.64 9.54 9.64 9.68 9.57 0 #24
2 Q Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 88.73 50.45   38.28 9.39 9.54 9.68 9.61 9.64 0 #27
3 Q Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 84.66 48.17   36.49 9 8.96 9.29 9.11 9.25 0 #23
4 Q Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 83.65 46.67   36.98 9.18 9.11 9.32 9.32 9.29 0 #25
5 Q Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 75.1 41.93   33.17 8.21 8.11 8.39 8.39 8.36 0 #18
6 Q Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 74.26 40.77   33.49 8.32 8.14 8.54 8.36 8.5 0 #20
7 Q Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 73.44 40.63   32.81 8.11 8.11 8.36 8.21 8.21 0 #26
8 Q Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 73.22 41.77   31.45 7.79 7.68 8 7.96 7.89 0 #14
9 Q Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 72.19 41.02   32.17 7.86 7.68 8.14 8.29 8.25 1 #22
10 Q Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 71.96 39.47   32.49 8.07 8 8.07 8.29 8.18 0 #19
11 Q Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 71.54 40.43   31.11 7.71 7.64 7.82 7.93 7.79 0 #17
12 Q Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 67.49 37.95   29.54 7.39 7.21 7.54 7.43 7.36 0 #21
13 Q Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 66.85 37.04   29.81 7.36 7.36 7.68 7.36 7.5 0 #15
14 Q Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 66.79 38.37   28.42 7.04 6.93 7.21 7.14 7.21 0 #16
15 Q Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 65.68 38.14   27.54 6.89 6.71 7.04 6.93 6.86 0 #13
16 Q Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 64.49 37.38   27.11 6.75 6.57 6.96 6.71 6.89 0 #4
17 Q Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 62.53 36.18   26.35 6.57 6.46 6.75 6.57 6.57 0 #7
18 Q Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 61.42 34.03   28.39 7.14 7.04 6.93 7.18 7.21 1 #8
19 Q Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 61.25 35.24   26.01 6.5 6.32 6.61 6.54 6.54 0 #5
20 Q Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 59.78 34.86   24.92 6.18 6.07 6.32 6.32 6.25 0 #10
21   Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 59.25 32.62   26.63 6.57 6.61 6.79 6.64 6.68 0 #6
22   Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 58.49 32.81   25.68 6.5 6.32 6.46 6.43 6.39 0 #12
23   Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 51.1 28.03   23.07 5.93 5.64 5.64 5.89 5.75 0 #9
24   Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN 50.22 28.35   21.87 5.61 5.32 5.57 5.5 5.32 0 #11
25   Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher M. DAVIS BUL 48.25 28.1   20.15 5.11 4.93 5.11 5.04 5 0 #3
26   Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR 46.7 25.86   21.84 5.61 5.29 5.5 5.54 5.36 1 #1
27   Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT 45.62 26.08   19.54 5.04 4.79 4.89 5 4.71 0 #2

Free Dance

Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 131.69 73.55   58.14 9.54 9.57 9.82 9.71 9.82 0 #18
2 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 131.5 73.4   58.1 9.71 9.46 9.79 9.71 9.75 0 #19
3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 127.64 70.9   56.74 9.32 9.32 9.54 9.54 9.57 0 #16
4 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 120.92 66.2   54.72 9.25 9 9.14 9.14 9.07 0 #20
5 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 118.08 66.19   51.89 8.39 8.46 8.75 8.75 8.89 0 #15
6 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 112.93 61.97   50.96 8.5 8.32 8.54 8.61 8.5 0 #17
7 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 112.4 62.21   50.19 8.25 8.21 8.43 8.54 8.39 0 #14
8 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 110.93 62.21   48.72 7.93 7.71 8.21 8.43 8.32 0 #11
9 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 108.4 60.48   47.92 7.79 7.82 8 8.18 8.14 0 #7
10 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 108.3 58.84   49.46 8.11 8.14 8.25 8.36 8.36 0 #12
11 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 106.02 60.5   45.52 7.43 7.36 7.64 7.79 7.71 0 #3
12 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 105.3 59.18   46.12 7.57 7.39 7.79 7.89 7.79 0 #8
13 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 101.02 53.68   47.34 7.82 7.89 7.89 7.96 7.89 0 #13
14 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 99.73 55.75   43.98 7.29 7.07 7.43 7.54 7.32 0 #6
15 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 99.54 55.99   43.55 7.39 7.04 7.36 7.32 7.18 0 #9
16 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 96.82 53.89   42.93 7.18 6.93 7.18 7.29 7.18 0 #10
17 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 95.39 53.3   42.09 7.11 6.68 7.11 7.11 7.07 0 #5
18 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 91.77 51.74   40.03 6.68 6.61 6.86 6.64 6.57 0 #1
19 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 91.59 51.34   41.25 7 6.57 6.96 6.96 6.89 1 #2
20 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 85.45 48.71   38.74 6.39 6.25 6.57 6.68 6.39 2 #4