Dunkirk, France

December 19th-21st, 2019

Protocols: https://csndg.org/resultats/ELITES-2019/

Results

FPl. Name Club Nation Points RD FD
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON CLE FRA 229.1 1 1
CLE-Auvergne Danse sur Glace / CLE-Auvergne Danse sur Glace
2 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON PFV FRA 184.9 2 2
PFV-Paris Club FV / PFV-Paris Club FV
3 Evgenia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD LGP FRA 182.9 3 3
LGP-Lyon Glace Patinage / LGP-Lyon Glace Patinage
4 Marie Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC AGD FRA 179.5 4 4
AGD-ASG Angers Danse / AGD-ASG Angers Danse
5 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE COP FRA 156.4 5 5
COP-Courchevel Patinage Sports de Glace / COP-Courchevel Patinage Sports de Glace
6 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA LSG/VIT FRA 146.7 6 6
LSG-Lyon CSGL / VIT-Vitry ESV Patinage
7 Lila Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX VLP FRA 133 7 7
VLP-Villard de Lans Patinage / VLP-Villard de Lans Patinage

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON CLE FRA 91.85 52.31   39.54 9.75 9.75 9.92 10 10 0 #7
CLE-Auvergne Danse sur Glace / CLE-Auvergne Danse sur Glace
2 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON PFV FRA 71.64 39.9   31.74 7.75 7.75 8.17 8 8 0 #5
PFV-Paris Club FV / PFV-Paris Club FV
3 Evgenia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD LGP FRA 71.39 40.99   30.4 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.75 7.75 0 #4
LGP-Lyon Glace Patinage / LGP-Lyon Glace Patinage
4 Marie Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC AGD FRA 70.61 37.75   32.86 8.08 8.25 8 8.5 8.25 0 #6
AGD-ASG Angers Danse / AGD-ASG Angers Danse
5 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE COP FRA 64.15 36.01   28.14 7 6.92 7 7.17 7.08 0 #3
COP-Courchevel Patinage Sports de Glace / COP-Courchevel Patinage Sports de Glace
6 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA LSG/VIT FRA 60.56 33.9   26.66 6.75 6.75 6.58 6.75 6.5 0 #2
LSG-Lyon CSGL / VIT-Vitry ESV Patinage
7 Lila Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX VLP FRA 51.54 28.02   23.52 5.83 5.75 5.83 6.08 5.92 0 #1
VLP-Villard de Lans Patinage / VLP-Villard de Lans Patinage

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON CLE FRA 137.2 77.62   59.6 9.83 9.83 10 10 10 0 #7
CLE-Auvergne Danse sur Glace / CLE-Auvergne Danse sur Glace
2 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON PFV FRA 113.2 63.71   49.5 8.08 7.75 8.5 8.42 8.5 0 #6
PFV-Paris Club FV / PFV-Paris Club FV
3 Evgenia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD LGP FRA 111.5 63.28   48.2 7.67 7.75 8.08 8.5 8.17 0 #5
LGP-Lyon Glace Patinage / LGP-Lyon Glace Patinage
4 Marie Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC AGD FRA 108.9 60.58   49.3 8.25 8 8.33 8.25 8.25 1 #4
AGD-ASG Angers Danse / AGD-ASG Angers Danse
5 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE COP FRA 92.24 50.64   41.6 7 6.83 6.83 7.17 6.83 0 #3
COP-Courchevel Patinage Sports de Glace / COP-Courchevel Patinage Sports de Glace
6 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA LSG/VIT FRA 86.12 47.52   40.6 6.75 6.67 6.67 7.17 6.58 2 #2
LSG-Lyon CSGL / VIT-Vitry ESV Patinage
7 Lila Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX VLP FRA 81.41 45.61   35.8 6.08 5.83 5.67 6.25 6 0 #1
VLP-Villard de Lans Patinage / VLP-Villard de Lans Patinage