Dortmund, Germany

November 26th-29th, 2020

Details: http://deu-event.de/results/NRW/2020-NRW-Autumn-Trophy/result/index.htm

Junior Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 135.23 1 1
2 Anne Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 129.32 2 2
3 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kiran WAGNER GER 117.86 3 4
4 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 114.79 4 3
5 Adela PEJCHOVA / Filip MENCL CZE 96.36 5 6
6 Barbora ZELENA / Jachym NOVAK CZE 91.92 6 5

Junior Rhythm 

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 55.37 32.63   22.74 5.75 5.5 5.67 5.83 5.67 0 #5
2 Anne Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 53.54 29.76   23.78 6.17 5.83 5.83 6.08 5.83 0 #1
3 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kiran WAGNER GER 47.17 25.63   21.54 5.5 5.17 5.33 5.5 5.42 0 #2
4 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 43.33 24.13   19.2 4.92 4.58 4.75 4.92 4.83 0 #4
5 Adela PEJCHOVA / Filip MENCL CZE 39.09 21.37   17.72 4.58 4.25 4.33 4.67 4.33 0 #3
6 Barbora ZELENA / Jachym NOVAK CZE 33.84 13.84   20 5.42 4.83 4.83 5 4.92 0 #6

Junior Free

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 79.86 43.86   36 6.25 5.75 6 6.08 5.92 0 #6
2 Anne Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 75.78 39.58   36.2 6.17 5.92 6.08 6.17 5.83 0 #5
3 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 71.46 39.16   32.3 5.33 5.08 5.67 5.33 5.5 0 #3
4 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kiran WAGNER GER 70.69 38.29   32.4 5.58 5.17 5.42 5.5 5.33 0 #4
5 Barbora ZELENA / Jachym NOVAK CZE 58.08 29.48   28.6 5 4.58 4.58 5 4.67 0 #1
6 Adela PEJCHOVA / Filip MENCL CZE 57.27 29.07   28.2 4.92 4.5 4.58 4.83 4.67 0 #2

Senior Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 185.16 1 1
2 Fiona PERNAS / German SHAMRAEV SUI 122.72 2 3
3 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED 120.84 3 2

Senior Rhythm

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 74.63 42.75   31.88 7.83 7.67 8.17 7.92 8.25 0 #2
2 Fiona PERNAS / German SHAMRAEV SUI 49.65 28.65   22 5.5 5.25 5.5 5.67 5.58 1 #3
3 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED 47.24 26.7   20.54 5.25 4.92 5.08 5.42 5 0 #1

Senior Free

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 110.53 61.63   48.9 8.17 7.92 8.17 8.25 8.25 0 #3
2 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED 73.6 42.3   31.3 5.5 5 5.08 5.5 5 0 #1
3 Fiona PERNAS / German SHAMRAEV SUI 73.07 41.47   31.6 5.5 5 5.17 5.42 5.25 0 #2