Moscow, Russia

November 20th-22nd, 2020

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 217.51 1 1
2 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 206.91 2 2
3 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 199.25 3 3
4 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 193.18 5 4
5 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS 191 4 5
6 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 188.25 6 6
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 182.56 7 7
8 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 163.65 8 8
9 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS 152.14 9 9
10 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK BLR 146.38 10 10

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 91.13 51.93   39.2 9.75 9.6 9.75 10 9.9 0 #10
2 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 84.46 48.26   36.2 9 8.8 9.2 9.15 9.1 0 #9
3 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 79.75 44.83   34.92 8.75 8.5 8.85 8.75 8.8 0 #6
4 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS 76.21 41.25   34.96 8.65 8.6 8.75 8.95 8.75 0 #4
5 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 76.1 41.82   34.28 8.45 8.45 8.6 8.7 8.65 0 #1
6 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 74.86 41.34   33.52 8.35 8.15 8.45 8.5 8.45 0 #7
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 72.43 40.15   32.28 8 7.85 8.15 8.2 8.15 0 #8
8 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 61.34 33.1   29.24 7.4 7.15 7.15 7.5 7.35 1 #5
9 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS 56.47 29.67   26.8 6.65 6.45 6.75 6.9 6.75 0 #2
10 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK BLR 56.22 29.9   26.32 6.5 6.4 6.6 6.75 6.65 0 #3

 

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 126.38 68.18   58.2 9.7 9.55 9.6 9.85 9.8 0 #10
2 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 122.45 67.49   54.96 9.1 8.95 9.3 9.15 9.3 0 #9
3 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 119.5 66.58   52.92 8.8 8.65 8.85 8.85 8.95 0 #8
4 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 117.08 64.88   52.2 8.6 8.5 8.75 8.85 8.8 0 #6
5 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS 114.79 62.17   52.62 8.75 8.55 8.85 8.85 8.85 0 #7
6 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 113.39 62.39   51 8.45 8.25 8.55 8.7 8.55 0 #5
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 110.13 61.05   49.08 8.15 7.9 8.2 8.35 8.3 0 #4
8 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 102.31 57.01   45.3 7.35 7.35 7.65 7.75 7.65 0 #3
9 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS 95.67 54.27   41.4 6.75 6.65 6.9 7.15 7.05 0 #2
10 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK BLR 90.16 50.44   39.72 6.65 6.45 6.65 6.75 6.6 0 #1