Budapest, Hungary

November 26th- 29th, 2020

Details: http://hunskate.hu/external/mukorcsolya/2020_2021/Santa/ISU/index.htm


Senior Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 172.13 1 1
2 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 140.23 2 2

Senior Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 70.12 40.84   29.28 7.17 7 7.58 7.42 7.42 0 #2
2 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 61.57 35.65   25.92 6.5 6.25 6.58 6.58 6.5 0 #1

Senior Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 102.01 55.91   46.1 7.58 7.5 7.67 7.83 7.83 0 #2
2 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 78.66 42.06   37.6 6.25 6.17 6 6.58 6.33 1 #1


Junior Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 145.49 1 1
2 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA 126.69 3 2
3 Célina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 124.5 4 3
4 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 121.36 2 4
5 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT 104.95 5 5
6 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 93.64 6 6
WD Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN      

Junior Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 57.49 31.01   26.48 6.42 6.33 6.75 6.92 6.67 0 #4
2 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 50.83 28.77   22.06 5.25 5.25 5.42 6.08 5.58 0 #1
3 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA 48.62 26.66   21.96 5.42 5.17 5.42 5.75 5.67 0 #3
4 Célina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 48.56 26.76   21.8 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.67 5.42 0 #2
5 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT 38.87 21.59   17.28 4.25 4.17 4.42 4.42 4.33 0 #7
6 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 37.12 20.92   17.2 4.25 4.25 4.08 4.5 4.42 1 #5

Junior Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 88 46.4   42.6 7 6.83 7.17 7.25 7.25 1 #6
2 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA 78.07 41.57   36.5 5.92 5.83 6.08 6.33 6.25 0 #4
3 Célina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 75.94 42.84   33.1 5.58 5.33 5.5 5.58 5.58 0 #3
4 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 70.53 39.43   34.1 5.58 5.42 5.75 5.83 5.83 3 #5
5 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT 66.08 39.78   26.3 4.42 4.25 4.5 4.33 4.42 0 #2
6 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 56.52 32.02   25.5 4.25 4.25 4 4.42 4.33 1 #1

 

Advanced Novice Results

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER 114.58 1 1 1
2 Maya BENKIEWICZ / Nicolas HENAULT FRA 93.72 2 2 2
3 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 82.61 3 3 3
4 Elisabeth HAVERS / Leo HAVERS AUT 75.72 4 4 4

Starlight Waltz

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER 32.97 19.14   13.83 4.83 4.75 5.17 5 0 #4
2 Maya BENKIEWICZ / Nicolas HENAULT FRA 28.69 16.21   12.48 4.33 4.42 4.5 4.58 0 #2
3 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 27.35 15.68   11.67 4.17 4.08 4 4.42 0 #1
4 Elisabeth HAVERS / Leo HAVERS AUT 22.52 12.94   9.58 3.25 3.25 3.67 3.5 0 #3

Quickstep

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER 32.17 18.76   13.41 4.83 4.58 4.92 4.83 0 #2
2 Maya BENKIEWICZ / Nicolas HENAULT FRA 24.5 12.94   11.56 4.17 4 4.08 4.25 0 #4
3 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 23.68 12.59   11.09 4.08 3.67 4.08 4 0 #3
4 Elisabeth HAVERS / Leo HAVERS AUT 22.22 12.06   10.16 3.33 3.67 3.75 3.75 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER 49.44 29.44   20 4.92 5 5 5.08 0 #4
2 Maya BENKIEWICZ / Nicolas HENAULT FRA 40.53 23.7   16.83 4.25 4.33 4.08 4.17 0 #3
3 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 31.58 17.16   14.42 3.83 3.67 3.42 3.5 0 #2
4 Elisabeth HAVERS / Leo HAVERS AUT 30.98 18.72   12.26 3.17 2.92 3.17 3 0 #1