Lausanne, Switzerland

January 10th-15th, 2020

Protocols: http://www.isuresults.com/results/season1920/wyog2020/

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 KHAVRONINA Irina / CIRISANO Dario RUS 164.63 1 1
2 TYUTYUNINA Sofya / SHUSTITSKIY Alexander RUS 159.15 2 2
3 WOLFKOSTIN Katarina / CHEN Jeffrey USA 152.43 5 3
4 D’ALESSANDRO Natalie / WADDELL Bruce CAN 151.52 3 5
5 MAKITA Miku / GUNARA Tyler CAN 148.89 4 6
6 YOSHIDA Utana / NISHIYAMA Shingo JPN 148.7 6 4
7 CHERNIAVSKA Anna / MURATOV Oleg UKR 131.61 7 8
8 CIMLOVA Denisa / HLAVSA Vilem CZE 131.03 8 7
9 TUBA Giulia / TUBA Andrea ITA 125.33 10 9
10 FRADJI Celina / FOURNEAUX Jean-Hans FRA 121.24 9 10
11 LEBEDEVA-BITADZE Yulia / KAYGORODTSEV Mikhail GEO 115.65 11 11
12 ZEHNDER Gina / SIEBER Beda Leon SUI 96.95 12 12

 

Rhythm Dance

Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 KHAVRONINA Irina / CIRISANO Dario RUS 63.52 34.61   28.91 7.14 7 7.25 7.43 7.32 0 #5
2 TYUTYUNINA Sofya / SHUSTITSKIY Alexander RUS 62.64 32.96   29.68 7.43 7.18 7.43 7.54 7.54 0 #11
3 D’ALESSANDRO Natalie / WADDELL Bruce CAN 59.61 30.35   29.26 7.21 7.11 7.32 7.5 7.43 0 #10
4 MAKITA Miku / GUNARA Tyler CAN 58.47 30.99   27.48 6.86 6.64 6.89 7 6.96 0 #12
5 WOLFKOSTIN Katarina / CHEN Jeffrey USA 57.02 30.05   27.97 7 6.82 6.89 7.18 7.07 1 #9
6 YOSHIDA Utana / NISHIYAMA Shingo JPN 56.38 30.99   26.39 6.64 6.43 6.43 6.71 6.79 1 #8
7 CHERNIAVSKA Anna / MURATOV Oleg UKR 52.24 28.44   23.8 5.93 5.68 6.04 6.07 6.04 0 #4
8 CIMLOVA Denisa / HLAVSA Vilem CZE 50.06 27.4   22.66 5.64 5.36 5.71 5.79 5.82 0 #2
9 FRADJI Celina / FOURNEAUX Jean-Hans FRA 49.11 26.39   22.72 5.61 5.46 5.71 5.86 5.75 0 #7
10 TUBA Giulia / TUBA Andrea ITA 47.79 26.44   21.35 5.36 5.07 5.43 5.57 5.25 0 #1
11 LEBEDEVA-BITADZE Yulia / KAYGORODTSEV Mikhail GEO 47.2 24.83   23.37 5.89 5.71 5.64 6.11 5.86 1 #3
12 ZEHNDER Gina / SIEBER Beda Leon SUI 36.1 18.86   17.24 4.36 4.11 4.36 4.46 4.25 0 #6

Free Dance

Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 KHAVRONINA Irina / CIRISANO Dario RUS 101.11 55.18   45.93 7.5 7.32 7.75 7.82 7.89 0 #11
2 TYUTYUNINA Sofya / SHUSTITSKIY Alexander RUS 96.51 51.33   45.18 7.57 7.43 7.61 7.61 7.43 0 #12
3 WOLFKOSTIN Katarina / CHEN Jeffrey USA 95.41 51.61   43.8 7.25 7.11 7.43 7.32 7.39 0 #7
4 YOSHIDA Utana / NISHIYAMA Shingo JPN 92.32 49.32   43 7 6.93 7.25 7.29 7.36 0 #8
5 D’ALESSANDRO Natalie / WADDELL Bruce CAN 91.91 47.74   44.17 7.32 7.14 7.43 7.46 7.46 0 #9
6 MAKITA Miku / GUNARA Tyler CAN 90.42 47.5   42.92 7.14 7 7.21 7.21 7.21 0 #10
7 CIMLOVA Denisa / HLAVSA Vilem CZE 80.97 43.89   37.08 6.07 5.93 6.29 6.25 6.36 0 #5
8 CHERNIAVSKA Anna / MURATOV Oleg UKR 79.37 43.17   36.2 6.07 5.86 6.07 6.11 6.07 0 #6
9 TUBA Giulia / TUBA Andrea ITA 77.54 42.1   35.44 5.86 5.57 6.04 6 6.07 0 #4
10 FRADJI Celina / FOURNEAUX Jean-Hans FRA 72.13 38.61   33.52 5.68 5.32 5.64 5.75 5.54 0 #1
11 LEBEDEVA-BITADZE Yulia / KAYGORODTSEV Mikhail GEO 68.45 35.37   34.08 5.86 5.5 5.57 5.79 5.68 1 #2
12 ZEHNDER Gina / SIEBER Beda Leon SUI 60.85 35.63   26.22 4.32 4.04 4.39 4.71 4.39 1 #3