October 14th-17th, 2021

Budapest, Hungary

Detailed Results: http://hunskate.hu/external/mukorcsolya/2021_2022/BT2021/index.htm

Senior 

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 181.05 2 1
2 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 181.01 1 2
3 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / David NARIZHNYI RUS 174.9 3 3
4 Mariia GOLUBTSOVA / Kiril BELOBROV UKR 166.33 4 4
5 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 160.48 5 5
6 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 150.68 7 6
7 Emily MONAGHAN / Iliász FOURATI HUN 143.51 6 7
8 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 122.02 8 8
9 Eleanor HIRST / Anthony CURRIE GBR 114.19 9 9

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 72.05 39.65   32.4 8.1 8 8.05 8.2 8.15 0 #7
2 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 71.7 40.54   31.16 7.85 7.6 7.9 7.8 7.8 0 #8
3 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / David NARIZHNYI RUS 69.55 39.67   30.88 7.6 7.6 7.65 7.8 7.95 1 #1
4 Mariia GOLUBTSOVA / Kiril BELOBROV UKR 66.52 37.96   28.56 7.15 6.95 7.35 7.2 7.05 0 #3
5 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 63.06 36.94   26.12 6.5 6.3 6.6 6.55 6.7 0 #4
6 Emily MONAGHAN / Iliász FOURATI HUN 60.92 34.68   26.24 6.65 6.3 6.6 6.6 6.65 0 #6
7 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 60.76 34.08   26.68 6.5 6.35 6.7 6.8 7 0 #5
8 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 47.08 27.44   20.64 5.25 5 5.1 5.25 5.2 1 #9
9 Eleanor HIRST / Anthony CURRIE GBR 46.2 25.36   21.84 5.6 5.35 5.35 5.6 5.4 1 #2

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 109.35 61.53   47.82 7.9 7.75 8.15 8 8.05 0 #8
2 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 108.96 60.52   49.44 8.15 8.1 8.3 8.3 8.35 1 #9
3 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / David NARIZHNYI RUS 105.35 59.37   46.98 7.7 7.65 7.85 7.95 8 1 #7
4 Mariia GOLUBTSOVA / Kiril BELOBROV UKR 99.81 55.83   43.98 7.25 7.15 7.4 7.35 7.5 0 #6
5 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 97.42 56.66   41.76 6.7 6.75 7.1 7.1 7.15 1 #5
6 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 89.92 51.14   39.78 6.45 6.35 6.75 6.75 6.85 1 #3
7 Emily MONAGHAN / Iliász FOURATI HUN 82.59 46.79   37.8 6.25 6.15 6.3 6.35 6.45 2 #4
8 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 74.94 43.12   32.82 5.5 5.3 5.55 5.45 5.55 1 #2
9 Eleanor HIRST / Anthony CURRIE GBR 67.99 38.51   30.48 5.15 4.95 4.95 5.25 5.1 1 #1

Junior 

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Polina KOCHERYGINA / Evgenii ARTIUSHCHENKO RUS 144.63 1 1
2 Varvara KURNOSENKO / Fedor VARLAMOV RUS 133.25 2 2
3 Olga FEDOROVA / Nikita IVANOV RUS 120.91 3 3
4 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 93.58 6 4
5 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT 91.52 5 5
6 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 85.23 4 6
WD Milla Ruud REITAN / Nikita REMESHEVSKIY GER      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Polina KOCHERYGINA / Evgenii ARTIUSHCHENKO RUS 56.5 31.26   25.24 6.35 6.1 6.35 6.4 6.35 0 #1
2 Varvara KURNOSENKO / Fedor VARLAMOV RUS 54.42 29.94   24.48 6.25 5.9 6.25 6.1 6.1 0 #3
3 Olga FEDOROVA / Nikita IVANOV RUS 49.95 27.39   22.56 5.7 5.55 5.65 5.8 5.5 0 #5
4 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 36.89 20.69   17.2 4.3 4.15 4.45 4.4 4.2 1 #6
5 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT 35.77 18.57   17.2 4.35 4.1 4.4 4.4 4.25 0 #4
6 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 34.03 19.43   16.6 4.1 4.2 3.85 4.35 4.25 2 #7

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 109.35 61.53   47.82 7.9 7.75 8.15 8 8.05 0 #8
2 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 108.96 60.52   49.44 8.15 8.1 8.3 8.3 8.35 1 #9
3 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / David NARIZHNYI RUS 105.35 59.37   46.98 7.7 7.65 7.85 7.95 8 1 #7
4 Mariia GOLUBTSOVA / Kiril BELOBROV UKR 99.81 55.83   43.98 7.25 7.15 7.4 7.35 7.5 0 #6
5 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 97.42 56.66   41.76 6.7 6.75 7.1 7.1 7.15 1 #5
6 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 89.92 51.14   39.78 6.45 6.35 6.75 6.75 6.85 1 #3
7 Emily MONAGHAN / Iliász FOURATI HUN 82.59 46.79   37.8 6.25 6.15 6.3 6.35 6.45 2 #4
8 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 74.94 43.12   32.82 5.5 5.3 5.55 5.45 5.55 1 #2
9 Eleanor HIRST / Anthony CURRIE GBR 67.99 38.51   30.48 5.15 4.95 4.95 5.25 5.1 1 #1