October 20th-24th, 2021

Nice, France

Detailed Results: http://tmnca.nice-baie-des-anges.fr/TMNCA2021/

Results

Senior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 180.94 1 1
2 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 174.69 2 2
3 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 163.26 3 3
4 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 155.22 4 6
5 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 153.21 7 4
6 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 153.06 5 5
7 Jasmine TESSARI / Stephan WALKER SUI 143.08 6 7
8 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 138.41 8 8
9 Fiona PERNAS / German SHAMRAEV SUI 125.52 9 9
10 Viktoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 121.01 10 10
11 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 119.87 11 11
12 Adrienne CARHART / Leo BAETEN BEL 89.99 12 12

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 71.43 41.75 30.68 7.75 7.6 7.55 7.8 7.65 1 #5
2 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 69.01 39.01 30 7.3 7.25 7.4 7.8 7.75 0 #6
3 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 66.84 38.4 28.44 7 6.9 7.05 7.3 7.3 0 #12
4 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 62.84 37.16 25.68 6.55 6.15 6.5 6.4 6.5 0 #8
5 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 60.45 35.61 24.84 6.1 6 6.3 6.2 6.45 0 #9
6 Jasmine TESSARI / Stephan WALKER SUI 60.02 35.3 24.72 6.2 5.9 6.3 6.15 6.35 0 #2
7 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 60.01 35.41 24.6 6.1 6 6.1 6.25 6.3 0 #3
8 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 56.47 32.55 23.92 5.85 5.8 6 6.2 6.05 0 #1
9 Fiona PERNAS / German SHAMRAEV SUI 51.26 30.54 20.72 5.3 4.9 5.2 5.1 5.4 0 #11
10 Viktoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 50.84 29.8 21.04 5.45 5.1 5.25 5.35 5.15 0 #7
11 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 50.11 29.19 20.92 5.5 5.05 5.25 5.25 5.1 0 #4
12 Adrienne CARHART / Leo BAETEN BEL 32.54 17.82 16.72 4.3 4.1 4.05 4.2 4.25 2 #10

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 109.51 61.93 47.58 7.95 7.55 7.95 8 8.2 0 #12
2 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 105.68 59.12 46.56 7.55 7.55 7.75 8 7.95 0 #11
3 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 96.42 54.96 41.46 6.9 6.6 6.95 7.05 7.05 0 #10
4 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 93.2 54.32 38.88 6.45 6.25 6.55 6.5 6.65 0 #6
5 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 92.61 53.67 38.94 6.5 6.3 6.45 6.6 6.6 0 #8
6 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 92.38 53.78 39.6 6.65 6.35 6.65 6.7 6.65 1 #9
7 Jasmine TESSARI / Stephan WALKER SUI 83.06 46.38 37.68 6.35 6.15 6.2 6.4 6.3 1 #7
8 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 81.94 44.26 37.68 5.95 6.1 6.3 6.7 6.35 0 #5
9 Fiona PERNAS / German SHAMRAEV SUI 74.26 42.46 31.8 5.45 5.05 5.25 5.55 5.2 0 #4
10 Viktoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 70.17 41.99 30.18 5.2 4.9 5.05 4.95 5.05 2 #3
11 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 69.76 40.18 29.58 5.05 4.9 4.75 5.1 4.85 0 #2
12 Adrienne CARHART / Leo BAETEN BEL 57.45 34.15 24.3 4.15 4 3.9 4.1 4.1 1 #1

Junior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Katarina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE 149.74 1 1
2 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 132.54 2 3
3 Noemie TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 132.38 3 2
4 Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP 125.1 5 4
5 Lila-Maya SECLET-MONCHOT / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 124.67 4 5
6 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 118.96 8 6
7 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA 116.2 6 7
8 Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK FRA 114.52 7 8
9 Beatrice VENTURA / Amedeo BONETTO ITA 108.84 9 9
10 Eloanne OGOR / Raul BERMEJO ESP 85.45 10 10
WD Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Katarina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE 58.68 32.85 25.83 6.58 6.29 6.5 6.5 6.42 0 #3
2 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 53.59 29.53 24.06 6 5.83 6.08 6 6.17 0 #4
3 Noemie TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 52.86 29.38 23.48 6 5.67 5.96 5.79 5.92 0 #9
4 Lila-Maya SECLET-MONCHOT / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 50.98 28.15 22.83 5.71 5.58 5.71 5.71 5.83 0 #8
5 Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP 50.54 26.55 23.99 5.88 5.79 6.13 6.08 6.13 0 #10
6 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA 47.85 27.59 21.26 5.42 5.08 5.33 5.38 5.38 1 #1
7 Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK FRA 47.63 26.52 21.11 5.21 5.17 5.25 5.38 5.38 0 #5
8 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 47.36 23.66 23.7 5.92 5.75 5.79 6.04 6.13 0 #11
9 Beatrice VENTURA / Amedeo BONETTO ITA 43.46 23.6 19.86 5.04 4.79 5 5.04 4.96 0 #6
10 Eloanne OGOR / Raul BERMEJO ESP 32.19 17.44 15.75 4.04 3.88 3.83 4.08 3.88 1 #7

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Katarina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE 91.06 49.66 41.4 6.92 6.54 7 6.96 7.08 0 #10
2 Noemie TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 79.52 44.12 37.4 6.29 5.92 6.42 6.33 6.21 2 #8
3 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 78.95 41.73 37.22 6.13 5.92 6.25 6.33 6.38 0 #9
4 Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP 74.56 39.59 34.97 6 5.58 5.79 5.88 5.88 0 #6
5 Lila-Maya SECLET-MONCHOT / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 73.69 38.73 34.96 6 5.67 5.88 5.67 5.92 0 #7
6 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 71.6 37.94 33.66 5.63 5.33 5.58 5.75 5.75 0 #3
7 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA 68.35 36.1 33.25 5.5 5.21 5.5 5.79 5.71 1 #5
8 Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK FRA 66.89 36.49 31.4 5.33 5.29 5.04 5.33 5.17 1 #4
9 Beatrice VENTURA / Amedeo BONETTO ITA 65.38 36.28 29.1 4.96 4.54 5 4.83 4.92 0 #2
10 Eloanne OGOR / Raul BERMEJO ESP 53.26 29.54 23.72 4.13 3.83 3.88 4 3.92 0 #1