Syzran, Russia

September 18th-22nd, 2020

KMC

Results

FPl. Name Points PT PT
1 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV 165.37 2 1
2 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAYA / Alexander VASKOVICH 164.85 3 2
3 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV 160.18 1 3
4 Sofia ALEKSOVA / Ilya VLADIMIROV 150.26 4 7
5 Anna RUMAK / Gleb GONCHAROV 145.53 7 4
6 Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV 145.24 5 5
7 Yulia CHURKINA / Boris FROLOV 142.49 6 6
8 Vasilisa GRIGORIEVA / Artyom FROLOV 131.99 9 8
9 Ksenia DAVYDOVA / Mikhail ANTONOV 129.29 8 9
10 Ulyana ERMAKOVA / Artyom KRYLOV 115.18 11 10
11 Ulyana KUZNETSOVA / Egor KOZLOV 88.06 12 11
12 Irina SKOPINA / Arseniy IVLEV 77.03 13 12
13 Karolina PARSHINA / Akim STEPANENKO 71.26 14 13
WD Varvara ZHDANOVA / Dmitry BLINOV      
WD Anastasia FEDOROVA / Maxim SEROV      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CC IT Deduction StN.
    = +   +            
1 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV 65.52 36.12   29.4 7.4 7.15 7.35 7.5 7.35 0 #14
2 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV 65.12 34.72   30.4 7.65 7.45 7.65 7.65 7.6 0 #9
3 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAYA / Alexander VASKOVICH 64.83 35.35   29.48 7.45 7.25 7.3 7.5 7.35 0 #4
4 Sofia ALEKSOVA / Ilya VLADIMIROV 63.15 35.31   27.84 7 6.8 7 7 7 0 #13
5 Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV 56.33 30.73   25.6 6.4 6.3 6.4 6.45 6.45 0 #5
6 Yulia CHURKINA / Boris FROLOV 54.45 28.97   25.48 6.4 6.15 6.45 6.45 6.4 0 #11
7 Anna RUMAK / Gleb GONCHAROV 52.74 27.98   25.76 6.5 6.25 6.3 6.65 6.5 1 #10
8 Ksenia DAVYDOVA / Mikhail ANTONOV 52.21 27.29   24.92 6.4 6.1 6.15 6.3 6.2 0 #12
9 Vasilisa GRIGORIEVA / Artyom FROLOV 50.68 27.68   23 5.7 5.6 5.75 5.9 5.8 0 # 3
10 Varvara ZHDANOVA / Dmitry BLINOV 49.19 26.23   22.96 5.95 5.6 5.8 5.75 5.6 0 # 6
11 Ulyana ERMAKOVA / Artyom KRYLOV 39.88 22.36   19.52 5.05 4.75 4.65 5 4.95 2 #15
12 Ulyana KUZNETSOVA / Egor KOZLOV 29.72 16.36   13.36 3.5 3.25 3.3 3.5 3.15 0 #1
13 Irina SKOPINA / Arseniy IVLEV 28.3 14.82   13.48 3.35 3.3 3.35 3.45 3.4 0 #8
14 Karolina PARSHINA / Akim STEPANENKO 27.92 15.04   12.88 3.5 3.15 3.2 3.2 3.05 0 # 7

Free Dance

Pl. Name TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CC IT Deduction StN.
    = +   +            
1 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maksim PROKOFIEV 100.25 53.57   46.68 7.8 7.6 7.9 7.75 7.85 0 #12
2 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAYA / Alexander VASKOVICH 100.02 53.64   46.38 7.7 7.65 7.75 7.85 7.7 0 #14
3 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV 94.66 50.26   44.4 7.45 7.35 7.25 7.5 7.45 0 #13
4 Anna RUMAK / Gleb GONCHAROV 92.79 50.73   42.06 6.95 6.75 7.1 7.05 7.2 0 # 7
5 Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV 88.91 47.09   41.82 7.1 6.8 6.95 7 7 0 #11
6 Yulia CHURKINA / Boris FROLOV 88.04 48.02   40.02 6.65 6.5 6.75 6.65 6.8 0 #9
7 Sofia ALEKSOVA / Ilya VLADIMIROV 87.11 44.91   43.2 7.25 7.15 7 7.4 7.2 1 #10
8 Vasilisa GRIGORIEVA / Artyom FROLOV 81.31 43.33   37.98 6.3 6.25 6.25 6.45 6.4 0 #5
9 Ksenia DAVYDOVA / Mikhail ANTONOV 77.08 40.88   37.2 6.2 6.05 6.35 6.25 6.15 1 #8
10 Ulyana ERMAKOVA / Artyom KRYLOV 75.3 40.32   34.98 5.75 5.55 5.85 6.1 5.9 0 # 3
11 Ulyana KUZNETSOVA / Egor KOZLOV 58.34 35.08   25.26 4.3 4.05 4.3 4.2 4.2 2 #1
12 Irina SKOPINA / Arseniy IVLEV 48.73 26.09   23.64 3.9 4 3.9 4 3.9 1 # 2
13 Karolina PARSHINA / Akim STEPANENKO 43.34 22.1   21.24 3.8 3.35 3.4 3.6 3.55 0 #4

MC

Results

FPl. Name Points PT PT
1 Elizaveta KHUDAYBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN 195.87 1 2
2 Annabel MOROZOV / Andrey BAGIN 194.75 2 1
3 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO 181.15 3 3
4 Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Alexander VAKHNOV 146.79 5 4
5 Vlada PAVLENINA / Alexander ALEKSANYAN 145.41 4 5
6 Elizaveta KIRILLOVA / Mark CHEGODAEV 119.68 6 6
7 Vlada CHASHNIKOVA / Zakhar CHEREZOV 112.36 7 7

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CC IT Deduction StN.
    = +   +            
1 Elizaveta KHUDAYBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN 78.19 43.87   34.32 8.5 8.45 8.65 8.6 8.7 0 # 6
2 Annabel MOROZOV / Andrey BAGIN 76.6 42.88   33.72 8.4 8.25 8.55 8.5 8.45 0 #5
3 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO 72.18 39.58   32.6 8.15 8 8.2 8.25 8.15 0 #4
4 Vlada PAVLENINA / Alexander ALEKSANYAN 56.41 32.53   24.88 6.3 6.05 6.2 6.3 6.25 1 # 2
5 Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Alexander VAKHNOV 54.59 27.35   28.24 7.05 7 6.9 7.25 7.1 1 # 7
6 Elizaveta KIRILLOVA / Mark CHEGODAEV 44 25.04   18.96 4.85 4.6 4.8 4.8 4.65 0 #1
7 Vlada CHASHNIKOVA / Zakhar CHEREZOV 40.96 22.76   19.2 4.9 4.65 4.75 4.95 4.75 1 # 3

Free Dance

Pl. Name TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CC IT Deduction StN.
    = +   +            
1 Annabel MOROZOV / Andrey BAGIN 118.15 66.79   51.36 8.65 8.3 8.7 8.6 8.55 0 # 7
2 Elizaveta KHUDAYBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN 117.68 66.02   51.66 8.55 8.45 8.65 8.7 8.7 0 # 6
3 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO 108.97 58.21   50.76 8.4 8.35 8.45 8.55 8.55 0 #5
4 Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Alexander VAKHNOV 92.2 49.52   43.68 7.35 7.05 7.15 7.45 7.4 1 # 2
5 Vlada PAVLENINA / Alexander ALEKSANYAN 89 49.68   40.32 6.85 6.55 6.6 6.85 6.75 1 #4
6 Elizaveta KIRILLOVA / Mark CHEGODAEV 75.68 42.92   32.76 5.55 5.3 5.4 5.6 5.45 0 # 3
7 Vlada CHASHNIKOVA / Zakhar CHEREZOV 71.4 40.08   31.32 5.25 5 5.2 5.3 5.35 0 #1