Las Vegas, NV

January 9th-21st, 2021

Protocols: https://ijs.usfigureskating.org/leaderboard/results/2021/27989/index.asp

Junior Dance

Place Start Name RD   FD   Total
1 9 Katarina Wolfkostin, Peninsula SC 1 68.81 1 98.41 167.22
Jeffrey Chen, Peninsula SC
2 6 Oona Brown, SC of New York 2 66.2 2 96.71 162.91
Gage Brown, SC of New York
3 8 Katarina DelCamp, Dallas FSC 3 60.26 3 87.04 147.3
Ian Somerville, Washington FSC
4 10 Isabella Flores, Broadmoor SC 4 59.98 4 86.42 146.4
Dimitry Tsarevski, All Year FSC
5 7 Angela Ling, Peninsula SC 5 56.27 5 84.2 140.47
Caleb Wein, Washington FSC
6 5 Leah Neset, Magic City FSC 6 50.76 6 77.26 128.02
Artem Markelov, Magic City FSC
7 2 Elizabeth Tkachenko, Washington FSC 7 48.33 7 76.22 124.55
Alexei Kiliakov, Washington FSC
8 4 Elliana Peal, Scott Hamilton SC 9 43.71 8 66.02 109.73
Ethan Peal, Scott Hamilton SC
9 3 Vanessa Pham, SC of Houston 8 44.58 9 65.08 109.66
Jonathan Rogers, Texas Gulf Coast FSC
10 1 Gracie Vainik, SC of Novi 10 40.99 10 63.08 104.07
Daniel Brykalov, All Year FSC

Senior/ Championship Dance

Place Start Name RD   FD   Total
1 11 Madison Hubbell, Lansing SC 2 89.66 1 134.9 224.56
Zachary Donohue, Lansing SC
2 9 Madison Chock, All Year FSC 1 90.1 2 132.83 222.93
Evan Bates, Ann Arbor FSC
3 10 Kaitlin Hawayek, Detroit SC 3 85.28 3 127.27 212.55
Jean-Luc Baker, Seattle SC
4 8 Caroline Green, Pavilion SC of Cleveland Heights 4 80.1 4 112.29 192.39
Michael Parsons, Washington FSC
5 7 Molly Cesanek, ION FSC 5 71.11 5 106.29 177.4
Yehor Yehorov, Peninsula SC
6 4 Lorraine McNamara, Peninsula SC 6 65.87 6 96.99 162.86
Anton Spiridonov, ION FSC
7 5 Eva Pate, Strongsville SC 7 64.37 7 90.56 154.93
Logan Bye, SC of New York
8 6 Livvy Shilling, Columbus FSC 8 53.81 8 77.29 131.1
Alexander Petrov, Hershey FSC
9 3 Hilary Asher, Skokie Valley SC 9 51.38 9 71.3 122.68
Ryan ODonnell, SC of Houston
10 2 Breelie Taylor, Atlanta FSC 10 39.4 10 61.36 100.76
Tyler Vollmer, Los Angeles FSC
11 1 Cara Murphy, Arctic FSC 11 36.62 11 60.29 96.91
Joshua Levitt, Pittsburgh FSC