Yoshkar-Ola, Russia
February 4-7, 2015

 

OVERALL:

FPl. Name Nation Points КТ ПТ
1 Anna Yanovskaya / Sergey Mozgov
МОС 163.59 1 1
2 Betina Popova / Yuri Vlasenko
МОС 147.99 3 2
3 Sofia Evdokimova / Egor Bazin
ТОЛ 140.56 5 3
4 Alla Loboda / Pavel Drozd
МОС 140.37 2 5
5 Anastava Shpilevaya / Grigory Smirnov
М/Н 139.86 4 4
6 Eva Khachaturian / Andrei Bagin
МОС 123.79 6 10
7 Sofia Shevchenko / Egor Efremenko
МОС 120.32 7 9
8 Darya Shirokhova / Nikita Nazarov МОБ 120.06 8 8
9 Anastasia Skoptsova / Kirill Aleshin МОС 120.01 9 7
10 Sofia Polishuk / Aleksandr Vakhnov МОС 116.45 12 6
11 Yulia Dolgikh / Dmitry Mikhailov МОС 111.20 10 11
12 Daria Rumyantseva / Dmitry Ryabchenko МОС 108.62 11 12
13 Karolina Klich / Daniil Ragimov ТОЛ 100.26 13 13
14 Polina Ivanenko / Daniil Karpov
ОРЕ 94.11 14 14

 

SHORT DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anna Yanovskaya / Sergey Mozgov МОС 65.24 32.29 32.95 8.18 8.00 8.36 8.32 8.32 0.00 #12
2 Alla Loboda / Pavel Drozd МОС 61.84 31.30 30.54 7.61 7.50 7.68 7.64 7.75 0.00 #11
3 Betina Popova / Yuri Vlasenko МОС 58.06 28.49 29.57 7.36 7.25 7.43 7.54 7.39 0.00 #7
4 Anastava Shpilevaya / Grigory Smirnov М/Н 55.47 28.94 26.53 6.64 6.50 6.75 6.64 6.64 0.00 #2
5 Sofia Evdokimova / Egor Bazin ТОЛ 54.53 26.93 27.60 7.04 6.75 6.93 6.96 6.82 0.00 #6
6 Eva Khachaturian / Andrei Bagin МОС 53.14 26.97 26.17 6.64 6.43 6.43 6.61 6.61 0.00 #14
7 Sofia Shevchenko / Egor Efremenko МОС 49.39 25.26 24.13 6.18 5.93 6.14 5.96 5.96 0.00 #10
8 Darya Shirokhova / Nikita Nazarov МОБ 47.05 23.37 23.68 6.04 5.75 5.93 5.96 5.93 0.00 #9
9 Anastasia Skoptsova / Kirill Aleshin МОС 46.79 25.02 22.77 5.71 5.54 5.71 5.82 5.68 1.00 #1
10 Yulia Dolgikh / Dmitry Mikhailov МОС 44.17 21.80 22.37 5.64 5.43 5.68 5.61 5.61 0.00 #3
11 Daria Rumyantseva / Dmitry Ryabchenko МОС 41.73 18.99 22.74 5.82 5.61 5.64 5.68 5.68 0.00 #13
12 Sofia Polishuk / Aleksandr Vakhnov МОС 40.61 16.55 25.06 6.39 6.21 6.11 6.32 6.29 1.00 #4
13 Karolina Klich / Daniil Ragimov ТОЛ 38.96 20.33 18.63 4.82 4.50 4.64 4.61 4.71 0.00 #5
14 Polina Ivanenko / Daniil Karpov ОРЕ 37.38 19.33 18.05 4.64 4.39 4.57 4.54 4.43 0.00 #8

 

FREE DANCE:

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction
StN.
1 Anna Yanovskaya / Sergey Mozgov МОС 98.35 46.79 51.56 8.50 8.36 8.61 8.68 8.82 0.00 #11
2 Betina Popova / Yuri Vlasenko МОС 89.93 43.82 46.11 7.50 7.46 7.79 7.86 7.82 0.00 #10
3 Sofia Evdokimova / Egor Bazin ТОЛ 86.03 42.98 43.05 7.25 6.96 7.21 7.25 7.21 0.00 #14
4 Anastava Shpilevaya / Grigory Smirnov М/Н 84.39 42.42 41.97 6.93 6.79 7.00 7.11 7.14 0.00 #13
5 Alla Loboda / Pavel Drozd МОС 78.53 34.23 45.30 7.46 7.50 7.36 7.79 7.64 1.00 #12
6 Sofia Polishuk / Aleksandr Vakhnov МОС 75.84 38.96 37.88 6.36 6.18 6.32 6.32 6.39 1.00 #3
7 Anastasia Skoptsova / Kirill Aleshin МОС 73.22 36.19 37.03 6.07 6.04 6.21 6.29 6.25 0.00 #6
8 Darya Shirokhova / Nikita Nazarov МОБ 73.01 38.01 36.00 5.93 5.75 6.07 6.11 6.14 1.00 #9
9 Sofia Shevchenko / Egor Efremenko МОС 70.93 34.38 36.55 6.11 5.89 6.04 6.21 6.21 0.00 #7
10 Eva Khachaturian / Andrei Bagin МОС 70.65 31.54 40.11 6.57 6.50 6.61 6.89 6.86 1.00 #5
11 Yulia Dolgikh / Dmitry Mikhailov МОС 67.03 31.93 35.10 5.82 5.71 5.86 5.93 5.93 0.00 #8
12 Daria Rumyantseva / Dmitry Ryabchenko МОС 66.89 34.47 33.42 5.61 5.39 5.50 5.64 5.71 1.00 #4
13 Karolina Klich / Daniil Ragimov ТОЛ 61.30 32.20 29.10 4.86 4.71 4.75 4.93 5.00 0.00 #2
14 Polina Ivanenko / Daniil Karpov ОРЕ 56.73 28.45 28.28 4.68 4.54 4.82 4.71 4.82 0.00 #1