Odessa, Ukraine
November 27-30, 2017

 

KMS FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Mariya NOSOVITSKAYA / Mihail NOSOVITSKIY KIE 106.82 1 1
2 Sofiya LIZOGUB / Danil EFREMENKO KHR 99.19 2 2
3 Sofiya SERGUN / Artyom GONTARUK ODE 67.04 3 3
4 Alisa LUPASHKO / Vladislav HOMENSKIY KIE 53.26 4 4


KMS SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mariya NOSOVITSKAYA / Mihail NOSOVITSKIY KIE 47.09 26.63   20.46 5.00 5.00 5.25 5.33 5.00 0.00 #1
2 Sofiya LIZOGUB / Danil EFREMENKO KHR 40.52 21.00   19.52 4.83 4.75 4.92 5.08 4.83 0.00 #2
3 Sofiya SERGUN / Artyom GONTARUK ODE 27.84 14.30   13.54 3.58 3.17 3.42 3.50 3.25 0.00 #4
4 Alisa LUPASHKO / Vladislav HOMENSKIY KIE 20.53 12.53   11.00 3.08 2.67 2.42 3.00 2.58 3.00 #3


KMS FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Mariya NOSOVITSKAYA / Mihail NOSOVITSKIY KIE 59.73 28.23   31.50 5.33 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.17 0.00 #4
2 Sofiya LIZOGUB / Danil EFREMENKO KHR 58.67 28.87   29.80 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.17 4.92 0.00 #3
3 Sofiya SERGUN / Artyom GONTARUK ODE 39.20 17.50   21.70 3.75 3.33 3.50 3.67 3.83 0.00 #2
4 Alisa LUPASHKO / Vladislav HOMENSKIY KIE 32.73 16.33   16.40 2.83 2.58 2.67 2.92 2.67 0.00 #1

 

ADVANCED NOVICE FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points PDK FD
1 Anna CHERNYAVSKAYA / Vladimir GOROVOY KHR 75.80 1 1
2 Karina KAL’YAN / Nikita SOSNENKO KIE 70.32 2 3
3 Anastasiya SAMMEL’ / Nikita POGORELOV KHR 69.21 3 2
4 Al’bina LYSTIUK / Aleksandr VOZHZHOV ODE 47.78 4 4
WD Elizaveta KRAPIVNAYA / Andrey KAPRAN KHR      

 

ADVANCED NOVICE PATTERN DANCE (WITH KEYPOINTS) – ROCKER FOXTROT

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna CHERNYAVSKAYA / Vladimir GOROVOY KHR 25.21 12.43   12.78 4.67 4.50 4.58 4.50 0.00 #4
2 Karina KAL’YAN / Nikita SOSNENKO KIE 23.01 10.47   12.54 4.42 4.42 4.50 4.58 0.00 #3
3 Anastasiya SAMMEL’ / Nikita POGORELOV KHR 20.86 9.30   11.56 4.08 4.00 4.25 4.17 0.00 #1
4 Al’bina LYSTIUK / Aleksandr VOZHZHOV ODE 15.88 6.43   9.45 3.50 3.25 3.42 3.33 0.00 #2


ADVANCED NOVICE FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Anna CHERNYAVSKAYA / Vladimir GOROVOY KHR 50.59 25.00   25.59 5.08 4.92 5.17 5.25 5.17 0.00 #4
2 Anastasiya SAMMEL’ / Nikita POGORELOV KHR 48.35 25.77   22.58 4.50 4.42 4.50 4.58 4.58 0.00 #2
3 Karina KAL’YAN / Nikita SOSNENKO KIE 47.31 24.90   23.41 4.67 4.58 4.58 4.83 4.75 1.00 #3
4 Al’bina LYSTIUK / Aleksandr VOZHZHOV ODE 31.90 14.56   17.34 3.50 3.17 3.50 3.67 3.50 0.00 #1

BASIC NOVICE FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points PD FD
1 Polina VASHKEVICH / David NGUEN KHR 62.02 2 1
2 Lika BONDAR’ / Artyom KOVAL’ ODE 61.80 1 2
3 Sofiya DOVGAL’ / Ivan MEL’NIK ODE 58.20 3 3
4 Valeriya IVANOVA / Maksim BONDARENKO ODE 53.60 4 4

 

BASIC NOVICE PATTERN DANCE (WITHOUT KEYPOINTS) – FOURTEENSTEP

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Lika BONDAR’ / Artyom KOVAL’ ODE 27.69 16.43   11.26 3.92 4.08 4.08 4.00 0.00 #4
2 Polina VASHKEVICH / David NGUEN KHR 27.29 16.50   10.79 3.83 3.75 3.92 3.92 0.00 #3
3 Sofiya DOVGAL’ / Ivan MEL’NIK ODE 26.71 16.20   10.51 3.75 3.67 3.83 3.75 0.00 #2
4 Valeriya IVANOVA / Maksim BONDARENKO ODE 23.59 14.37   9.22 3.42 3.25 3.33 3.17 0.00 #1


BASIC NOVICE FREE DANCE

l. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Polina VASHKEVICH / David NGUEN KHR 34.73 13.90   20.83 4.00 4.08 4.25 4.33 4.17 0.00 #3
2 Lika BONDAR’ / Artyom KOVAL’ ODE 34.11 13.53   20.58 4.08 3.92 4.08 4.25 4.25 0.00 #4
3 Sofiya DOVGAL’ / Ivan MEL’NIK ODE 31.49 11.83   19.66 3.75 3.67 4.08 4.08 4.08 0.00 #2
4 Valeriya IVANOVA / Maksim BONDARENKO ODE 30.01 12.43   17.58 3.50 3.33 3.42 3.75 3.58 0.00 #1