Saransk, Russia
January 23-26, 2018

 

OVERALL

FPl. Name Nation Points KT PT
1 Anastasia Skoptcova & Kiril Aleshin MOS 162.43 1 1
2 Sofia Shevchenko / Igor Ermenko MOS 154.97 3 2
3 Arina Ushakova & Maksim Nekrasov MOB 153.27 5 3
4 Sofia Polishchuk & Aleksandr Vakhnov MOS 152.82 4 4
5 Elizaveta Khudaiberdiyeva & Nikita Nazarov MOB 149.21 2 6
6 Kseniya Konkina & Grigory Yakushev MOB 146.46 6 5
7 Eva Kuts & Dmitry Mikhailov MOS 134.63 7 11
8 Ekaterina Andreeva & Ivan Desyatov MOS 134.03 9 7
9 Angelina Lazareva & Maksim Prokofiev CAM 133.14 10 9
10 Polina Ivanenko & Daniil Karpov MOS 131.09 11 8
11 Alexandra Kravchenko / Gordei Khubulov MOS 129.72 13 10
12 Elizaveta Shanaeva & Devid Narizhny MOS 126.93 14 12
13 Diana Davis & Fyodor Varlamov MOS 125.84 12 13
14 Sofia Tyutyunina & Aleksandr Shustitsky MOS 124.30 8 15
15 Daria Drozd & Dmitry Bovin MOS 115.00 15 14

 

SHORT DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS 
=
TES 
+
  PCS 
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction 
StN.
1 Anastasia Skoptcova & Kiril Aleshin MOS 69.54 35.71   33.83 8.43 8.36 8.50 8.50 8.50 0.00 #11
2 Elizaveta Khudaiberdiyeva & Nikita Nazarov MOB 63.99 32.75   31.24 7.82 7.61 7.79 7.86 7.96 0.00 # 6
3 Sofia Shevchenko / Igor Ermenko MOS 63.69 31.74   31.95 7.96 7.82 8.11 8.04 8.00 0.00 # 3
4 Sofia Polishchuk & Aleksandr Vakhnov MOS 63.38 31.17   32.21 8.07 7.93 8.11 8.07 8.07 0.00 #5
5 Arina Ushakova & Maksim Nekrasov MOB 63.06 31.69   31.37 7.93 7.75 7.86 7.79 7.89 0.00 #9
6 Kseniya Konkina & Grigory Yakushev MOB 60.83 30.77   30.06 7.57 7.39 7.57 7.61 7.43 0.00 #4
7 Eva Kuts & Dmitry Mikhailov MOS 58.12 29.35   28.77 7.18 7.04 7.29 7.25 7.21 0.00 # 2
8 Sofia Tyutyunina & Aleksandr Shustitsky MOS 56.88 29.77   27.11 6.57 6.54 6.89 6.89 7.00 0.00 #15
9 Ekaterina Andreeva & Ivan Desyatov MOS 56.16 28.80   27.36 6.89 6.68 6.93 6.89 6.82 0.00 #8
10 Angelina Lazareva & Maksim Prokofiev CAM 55.46 28.43   27.03 6.89 6.61 6.86 6.68 6.75 0.00 #12
11 Polina Ivanenko & Daniil Karpov MOS 53.24 25.78   27.46 6.96 6.75 6.79 7.00 6.82 0.00 #14
12 Diana Davis & Fyodor Varlamov MOS 52.56 25.63   26.93 6.61 6.57 6.79 6.86 6.82 0.00 #10
13 Alexandra Kravchenko / Gordei Khubulov MOS 52.26 25.38   26.88 6.64 6.46 6.79 6.89 6.82 0.00 #13
14 Elizaveta Shanaeva & Devid Narizhny MOS 51.77 24.94   26.83 6.71 6.61 6.75 6.79 6.68 0.00 # 7
15 Daria Drozd & Dmitry Bovin MOS 46.16 22.42   23.74 5.96 5.79 5.93 6.11 5.89 0.00 #1

 

FREE DANCE

Pl. Name Nation TSS 
=
TES 
+
  PCS 
+
SS TR PE CC IT Deduction 
StN.
1 Anastasia Skoptcova & Kiril Aleshin MOS 92.89 41.70   51.19 8.54 8.36 8.54 8.61 8.61 0.00 #14
2 Sofia Shevchenko / Igor Ermenko MOS 91.28 40.40   50.88 8.43 8.36 8.50 8.61 8.50 0.00 #15
3 Arina Ushakova & Maksim Nekrasov MOB 90.21 41.05   49.16 8.04 8.00 8.36 8.21 8.36 0.00 #11
4 Sofia Polishchuk & Aleksandr Vakhnov MOS 89.44 40.11   49.33 8.21 8.04 8.29 8.25 8.32 0.00 #12
5 Kseniya Konkina & Grigory Yakushev MOB 85.63 38.23   47.40 7.82 7.75 7.93 7.96 8.04 0.00 #10
6 Elizaveta Khudaiberdiyeva & Nikita Nazarov MOB 85.22 36.80   48.42 7.96 7.93 8.11 8.14 8.21 0.00 #13
7 Ekaterina Andreeva & Ivan Desyatov MOS 77.87 34.87   43.00 7.11 6.93 7.32 7.18 7.29 0.00 # 6
8 Polina Ivanenko & Daniil Karpov MOS 77.85 35.07   42.78 7.18 7.00 7.14 7.14 7.18 0.00 #4
9 Angelina Lazareva & Maksim Prokofiev CAM 77.68 35.11   42.57 7.18 6.89 7.11 7.04 7.25 0.00 # 7
10 Alexandra Kravchenko / Gordei Khubulov MOS 77.46 35.35   42.11 6.93 6.89 7.04 7.18 7.04 0.00 #5
11 Eva Kuts & Dmitry Mikhailov MOS 76.51 33.57   43.94 7.25 7.18 7.25 7.39 7.54 1.00 #9
12 Elizaveta Shanaeva & Devid Narizhny MOS 75.16 33.94   41.22 6.79 6.71 6.96 6.89 7.00 0.00 # 2
13 Diana Davis & Fyodor Varlamov MOS 73.28 32.98   40.30 6.64 6.54 6.86 6.75 6.79 0.00 #1
14 Daria Drozd & Dmitry Bovin MOS 68.84 30.44   38.40 6.32 6.29 6.43 6.46 6.50 0.00 # 3
15 Sofia Tyutyunina & Aleksandr Shustitsky MOS 67.42 26.35   41.07 6.64 6.61 6.79 7.14 7.04 0.00 #8