Ice Dancing – 1st Compulsory Dance

Quickstep

Detailed Classification

SPl. Name Nat. Points ISU ISU ISU ISU ISU ISU ISU ISU ISU StN.
1 ANISSINA Marina / PEIZERAT Gwendal FRA 0.2 5.8 5.6 5.7 5.6 5.7 5.7 5.7 5.7 5.6 #1
5.8 5.8 5.8 5.8 5.8 5.8 5.8 5.9 5.8
11.6 11.4 11.5 11.4 11.5 11.5 11.5 11.6 11.4
1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1
2 LOBACHEVA Irina / AVERBUKH Ilia RUS 0.4 5.6 5.4 5.6 5.6 5.6 5.6 5.5 5.6 5.5 #12
5.8 5.7 5.7 5.7 5.7 5.7 5.6 5.7 5.6
11.4 11.1 11.3 11.3 11.3 11.3 11.1 11.3 11.1
2 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 4
3 FUSAR POLI Barbara / MARGAGLIO Maurizio ITA 0.6 5.4 5.4 5.6 5.7 5.4 5.5 5.5 5.7 5.6 #20
5.7 5.6 5.6 5.8 5.6 5.8 5.4 5.8 5.7
11.1 11.0 11.2 11.5 11.0 11.3 10.9 11.5 11.3
4 4 3 1 3 3 3 2 2
4 BOURNE Shae-Lynn / KRAATZ Victor CAN 0.8 5.4 5.5 5.5 5.5 5.3 5.5 5.4 5.5 5.5 #22
5.6 5.5 5.7 5.8 5.6 5.5 5.5 5.8 5.7
11.0 11.0 11.2 11.3 10.9 11.0 10.9 11.3 11.2
5 3 4 4 4 5 4 4 3
5 DROBIAZKO Margarita / VANAGAS Povilas LTU 1.0 5.5 5.2 5.3 5.4 5.3 5.4 5.4 5.3 5.4 #2
5.6 5.5 5.6 5.6 5.5 5.7 5.3 5.6 5.6
11.1 10.7 10.9 11.0 10.8 11.1 10.7 10.9 11.0
3 6 6 5 5 4 6 6 5
6 CHAIT Galit / SAKHNOVSKI Sergei ISR 1.2 5.2 5.3 5.4 5.2 5.3 5.4 5.2 5.4 5.3 #17
5.4 5.5 5.6 5.6 5.4 5.6 5.3 5.6 5.5
10.6 10.8 11.0 10.8 10.7 11.0 10.5 11.0 10.8
8 5 5 8 6 6 9 5 7
7 DENKOVA Albena / STAVIYSKI Maxim BUL 1.4 5.3 5.0 5.3 5.2 5.2 5.4 5.3 5.3 5.4 #23
5.5 5.1 5.3 5.2 5.5 5.5 5.4 5.4 5.4
10.8 10.1 10.6 10.4 10.7 10.9 10.7 10.7 10.8
6 10 8 10 7 7 7 7 6
8 WINKLER Kati / LOHSE Rene GER 1.6 5.3 5.2 5.2 5.3 5.3 5.3 5.2 5.2 5.3 #11
5.4 5.4 5.2 5.5 5.3 5.5 5.2 5.4 5.4
10.7 10.6 10.4 10.8 10.6 10.8 10.4 10.6 10.7
7 7 9 7 8 10 10 8 8
9 NAVKA Tatiana / KOSTOMAROV Roman RUS 1.8 5.2 5.0 5.1 5.3 5.0 5.4 5.4 5.1 5.1 #16
5.2 5.2 5.2 5.4 5.2 5.4 5.4 5.3 5.2
10.4 10.2 10.3 10.7 10.2 10.8 10.8 10.4 10.3
10 9 10 9 9 9 5 10 10
10 GRUSHINA Elena / GONCHAROV Ruslan UKR 2.0 5.0 5.2 5.3 5.1 5.0 5.3 5.1 5.2 4.9 #21
5.1 5.3 5.4 5.1 5.1 5.6 5.0 5.3 4.8
10.1 10.5 10.7 10.2 10.1 10.9 10.1 10.5 9.7
13 8 7 12 10 8 11 9 13
11 DUBREUIL Marie-France / LAUZON Patrice CAN 2.2 5.1 4.9 5.0 5.4 4.9 5.1 4.7 5.1 5.2 #19
5.2 5.1 5.1 5.5 5.2 5.3 4.9 5.2 5.5
10.3 10.0 10.1 10.9 10.1 10.4 9.6 10.3 10.7
11 11 12 6 11 11 15 11 9
12 LANG Naomi / TCHERNYSHEV Peter USA 2.4 5.1 4.8 5.0 5.2 4.8 5.1 5.0 5.1 5.2 #4
5.4 5.2 5.2 5.1 5.1 4.9 4.8 5.0 5.0
10.5 10.0 10.2 10.3 9.9 10.0 9.8 10.1 10.2
9 12 11 11 12 15 13 12 11
13 NOWAK Sylwia / KOLASINSKI Sebastian POL 2.6 5.0 4.7 5.0 5.1 4.9 5.0 4.8 4.7 4.8 #9
5.2 4.8 5.0 5.0 4.9 5.1 5.0 4.9 5.0
10.2 9.5 10.0 10.1 9.8 10.1 9.8 9.6 9.8
12 15 13 13 13 14 14 14 12
14 DELOBEL Isabelle / SCHOENFELDER Olivier FRA 2.8 4.9 4.8 4.9 5.0 4.8 5.0 5.3 4.8 4.7 #13
5.0 5.1 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.2 5.3 4.9 4.9
9.9 9.9 9.9 10.0 9.8 10.2 10.6 9.7 9.6
15 13 15 14 14 13 8 13 14
15 HUGENTOBLER Eliane / HUGENTOBLER Daniel SUI 3.0 5.0 4.8 4.9 4.6 4.8 5.1 4.9 4.7 4.8 #15
5.0 5.0 5.1 4.8 4.8 5.1 5.0 4.8 4.7
10.0 9.8 10.0 9.4 9.6 10.2 9.9 9.5 9.5
14 14 14 15 16 12 12 15 15
16 HUMPHREYS Marika / BARANOV Vitali GBR 3.2 4.8 4.4 4.8 4.2 4.6 4.7 4.5 4.5 4.4 #7
5.0 4.9 5.0 4.5 4.9 5.0 4.5 4.8 4.7
9.8 9.3 9.8 8.7 9.5 9.7 9.0 9.3 9.1
16 16 16 18 17 16 16 16 16
17 FRASER Kristin / LUKANIN Igor AZE 3.4 4.6 4.5 4.7 4.2 4.2 4.5 4.1 4.4 4.1 #6
4.8 4.7 4.9 4.6 4.4 4.6 4.3 4.5 4.5
9.4 9.2 9.6 8.8 8.6 9.1 8.4 8.9 8.6
18 17 17 17 19 18 20 18 21
18 FAIELLA Federica / SCALI Massimo ITA 3.6 4.5 4.4 4.6 4.1 4.4 4.5 4.3 4.4 4.3 #14
4.7 4.8 4.8 4.3 4.6 4.7 4.3 4.4 4.7
9.2 9.2 9.4 8.4 9.0 9.2 8.6 8.8 9.0
20 18 18 19 18 17 18 19 18
19 GUDINA Natalia / BELETSKY Alexei ISR 3.8 4.6 4.3 4.0 4.3 4.0 4.4 4.2 4.4 4.4 #5
4.7 4.5 4.3 4.6 4.2 4.6 4.4 4.7 4.6
9.3 8.8 8.3 8.9 8.2 9.0 8.6 9.1 9.0
19 19 21 16 20 19 19 17 17
20 HANDRA Beata / SINEK Charles USA 4.0 4.6 4.0 4.3 4.0 4.8 4.3 4.0 4.2 4.4 #8
4.9 4.5 4.7 4.3 4.9 4.6 4.0 4.5 4.3
9.5 8.5 9.0 8.3 9.7 8.9 8.0 8.7 8.7
17 21 19 21 15 20 21 20 19
21 KOVALOVA Katarina / SZURMAN David CZE 4.2 4.1 4.2 3.8 4.0 3.8 4.0 3.9 4.0 4.2 #3
4.3 4.4 4.2 4.4 4.2 4.3 4.1 4.2 4.5
8.4 8.6 8.0 8.4 8.0 8.3 8.0 8.2 8.7
21 20 22 20 22 22 22 22 20
22 GOLOVINA Julia / VOIKO Oleg UKR 4.4 4.1 4.0 4.1 3.9 3.7 4.2 4.3 4.1 3.8 #18
4.2 4.4 4.3 4.4 4.0 4.4 4.4 4.2 4.2
8.3 8.4 8.4 8.3 7.7 8.6 8.7 8.3 8.0
22 22 20 22 23 21 17 21 24
23 ZHANG Weina / CAO Xianming CHN 4.6 4.0 4.0 3.6 4.0 3.9 4.0 3.9 4.0 4.1 #10
4.3 4.2 4.0 4.0 4.1 4.2 3.8 4.1 4.3
8.3 8.2 7.6 8.0 8.0 8.2 7.7 8.1 8.4
23 24 24 23 21 23 23 23 22
24 YANG Tae-Hwa / LEE Chuen-Gun KOR 4.8 3.9 4.0 3.7 3.9 3.6 3.9 3.8 3.8 4.1 #24
4.1 4.3 4.1 4.1 3.9 4.1 3.8 4.0 4.2
8.0 8.3 7.8 8.0 7.5 8.0 7.6 7.8 8.3
24 23 23 24 24 24 24 24 23

 

Panel of Judges

Function Name Nat.
Referee Mr. Alexandr GORSHKOV ISU
Assistant Referee Mrs. Ann SHAW ISU
Judge No.1 Mrs. Eugenia GASIOROWSKA ISU
Judge No.2 Mrs. Irina NECHKINA ISU
Judge No.3 Mr. Yuri BALKOV ISU
Judge No.4 Mrs. Ingrid Charlotte WOLTER ISU
Judge No.5 Mrs. Evgenia KARNOLSKA ISU
Judge No.6 Mrs. Alla SHEKHOVTSEVA ISU
Judge No.7 Mr. Roland WEHINGER ISU
Judge No.8 Mrs. Katalin ALPERN ISU
Judge No.9 Mrs. Halina GORDON-POLTORAK ISU
Substitute Judge Mr. Walter ZUCCARO ISU