NRW TROPHY – DORTMUND, GERMANY
October 31-November 2, 2008

More detailed results & protocols: http://www.lev-nrw.org/lev/docs/event/0570/index.htm

Senior

FPl. Name Nation Points CD OD FD
1 Anastasia PLATONOVA / Alexander GRACHEV RUS 166.99
1
1
1
2 Carolina HERMANN / Daniel HERMANN GER 154.40
2
2
2
3 Joanna BUDNER / Jan MOSCICKI POL 130.26
3
3
3
4 Ksenia SHMYRINA / Yahor MAISTROU BLR 114.19
4
4
5
5 Solene PASZTORY / David DE FAZIO SUI 110.14
5
5
4
WD Tanja KOLBE / Sascha RABE GER


Junior

FPl. Name Nation Points CD OD FD
1 Ekaterina RYAZANOVA / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 156.86
1
1
2
2 Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 146.93
2
2
1
3 Siobhan HEEKIN CANEDY / Dimitry ZYZAK UKR 137.11
3
3
5
4 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 135.06
4
4
3
5 Evgenia KOSYGINA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 131.94
5
5
4
6 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitalii VAKUNOV BLR 123.91
6
6
6
7 Dominique DIECK / Michael ZENKNER GER 120.91
7
8
7
8 Roxane BATTU / Amaury MALLET FRA 118.38
9
7
8
9 Alissandra ARONOW / Aleksandr PIROGOV LTU 114.99
8
9
9
10 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 107.06
11
13
10
11 Elodie MOUYSSET / Thomas LIZEUL FRA 102.96
15
11
11
12 Sarah ROBERT-SIFAOUI / Nicolas BERGER FRA 101.62
10
10
13
13 Fruzsina ILA / Daniel MAJER HUN 98.26
14
14
12
14 Ophélie CORNU / Timothé GIERE FRA 93.60
12
12
15
15 Linda KEIDER / Christoph KLIER AUT 91.00
13
15
14


Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points C1 C2 FD
1 Viktoria KOVALEVA / Yirii BIELIAIEV BLR 61.45
1
1
1
2 Anika VOGEL / Bennet PREISS GER 56.35
3
6
2
3 Julie BARBOSA / Brian SCHEUER FRA 56.19
6
2
3
4 Charlene GRUNER / Kevin GASSNER GER 56.00
4
3
4
5 Kathrin HÄUSER / Sevan LERCHE GER 54.99
5
5
5
6 Viviane ROSCHER / Tony Benjamin ENGELHARDT GER 54.53
2
4
6
7 Jana BRYNDOVA / Alexander SINICYN CZE 51.51
7
7
7
8 Camilla BARHT / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 49.42
8
8
8
9 Karina LASHUK / Uladzimir KISLIAKOU BLR 40.83
9
9
9
10 Olga JAKUSINA / Ihar AHAI BLR 39.82
10
10
10


Pre-Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points C1 C2 FD
1 Eva KHACHATYRION / Igor EREMENKO RUS 55.60
2
2
1
2 Lindsay POUSSET / Louis THAURON FRA 52.59
1
1
2
3 Szidonia MERKWART / Laszlo NAGY HUN 43.19
6
6
3
4 Szilvia MAGYAR / Daniel ILLES HUN 42.67
5
4
6
5 Eva CONINGS / Maarten BUCKENS BEL 42.34
4
3
7
6 Yauheniya TKACHENKA / Yury HULITSKI BLR 41.23
10
7
5
7 Nathalie REHFELDT / Selim VAN WINSSEN GER 40.23
3
9
8
8 Carolin ACHATZ / Maximilian ACHATZ GER 39.53
9
5
9
9 Valeria STEPANOVA / Artur GRUZDEV EST 38.62
8
10
10
10 Katsiaryna YUKHIMUK / Pavel SAKOLOU BLR 38.58
12
11
4
11 Polina GORLOV / Eduard VISHNJAKOV GER 36.19
7
8
11
12 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Andrei SOKOLV EST 31.60
11
12
12